Consulta los clasificados provisionales para las rondas finales de la VI Edición de la Liga Cuatro Picas

EquipopuntosGrupoPUESTO GRUPO
mounstro41397551
Fernan4picas1388441
Carlos Tapia1355 21
Jaimen1308401
Tobarra team1307311
JuanCarLitros1302 81
David Santos1295471
Perro Juan1292111
AT.DE MANUEL1289371
Samuel Diez Reboso1276531
Leonidas I1273501
PAJARILLO1264101
The Conqueror1262601
Frenahaybahe1257511
Notthingham prisas1243201
Team Puerta1241 51
Hector Gomez1240591
Mario Canas Garcia1236651
gualamar1233521
Gero Perez1232 61
GarPoy1228191
JORGE R.G.1228421
Jorge Pizarro1227241
Danito de la Tormenta1227491
Orgullo egabrense1223561
Ayaya C.F1221141
Javier Temes Landeira1218461
Miguel1213181
Marcos Suena Michel...1208271
Arbeloa131206 41
Yiropa1203671
jjmorilla1201131
YONAY. UD.1199231
Arrayanes Sur1196411
Antonio Barral1196451
Casas FC1189341
Iuruns**1185281
mejor_gr1182211
Iteros F.C.1181631
Gabitron1181381
At. Aviacion1180331
Jose Carlos Fresnillo1178 31
German Bubu1175581
Chetos Team1174481
Paco Merida1173611
FU'JAEN1173 71
DALBON20171172 91
Flynet F.C1168221
Jackobo1166261
PJ_Sotos1163151
Hijos del frio1161431
Jose Francisco1160351
Rapid Crow1148291
nastic1148661
Regui.1142171
RAYO KOREANO1136 11
daniparra121135361
Neti 101134161
jordidoy1129301
BiBianS Team1125621
FITINHO791112121
NUNCA DEJES DE CREER1111641
Jesus Calero1104571
Manuel Exposito1101541
1099681
Juan Jose Oli1087251
Parquesol City1085321
Richard Sainza1078391
Mantasfc319 11
Iuruns**308 41
Hijos del frio307 61
omturienzos304 51
Patiniego296 31
Frenahaybahe290 71
Stravinsky285 31
Er Dehfase283 21
t@mp@.281 91
Samuel Diez Reboso270 21
Bronxtoles C.F269 81
Carlos Tapia266 11
MLGGRANDE266 41
Lorenzo Jimenez Hernandez253 51
Lorenzo Jimenez Hernandez1249 82
Juan Antonio Monreal1207532
RATECA1194462
Los odiosos 111191272
Villalbitas Teams1184202
Teutonia 081179452
t@mp@.1179372
Huesca Sarrios1176562
Er Dehfase1170402
frute1165 92
raul carabanchel1162112
Notxingan flores1162222
Tropelines1158612
Deustu1147192