Rank4PEquipoPuntosUltima JornadaGrupo
1Fran Huertas22175549
2Notxingan flores21305611
3Yonay. fr21105061
-jacob megino21106616
5KonoCido Aranda20815966
6AlvaroPipo20806243
7Califa20742671
8Jesus NUMANCIA20584754
9BLANCAYRUBENMOUUUU20485164
10Perro juan20285755
11mounstro420255823
12diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es20145434
13Richard Sainza20076136
14Carlos Tapia20005922
15Villalbitas Team19994520
16Pulbat19933856
17Iteros F.C.199271 7
18Adrian Diez Gonzalez19914068
19Chetos Team19793843
-Fisher19796425
21Vasili Záitsev19773059
-Danito de la Tormenta19775663
23Ramsey Bolton19736410
24ivantorrea N2197260 9
25errealpacketes19695155
26Percalín De La Maleza Y Del Bosque Bajo19676519
27Rapid Crow19633363
28Alex Mendo Sanchez19625224
29Luna 199219615140
-Lewisp9319615657
31Afaundezsanchez150119603273
32Pione Luego Ec Sisto19574265
33Leonidas I19535268
34Miguelín19475752
35Alberto Ruiz Vicente19444469
36@Skywalkermlg194154 4
37METRALLA U.D19383331
38kikeras19375067
39pichorras193650 1
40Gorka3719353750
41Mono Pitomartillo193435 7
-Olimpik aspedro19343641
43Turbo_19295519
44omturienzos19243462
45T@mp@.19204372
46Jorge Riojanitoo19184038
47RCDEspanyol191637 7
48Txonys19154455
49Galisur19145416
50MarioPipo190947 3
51Benate team19086018
52Chechu19063859
53Real Sporting Olimpic19055041
54Pablo mallon19034366
-eseraul19034617
56Juliteam18993710
57Alejandro Honrubia Lozano18975537
58Peter mtqm18944241
59Reintegro18935224
60Celthor18925815
61Quinto y Tapa Old Boys18905152
62Arbeloa13188967 8
63Alberto18865457
-Andrew ZG18866332
65El Mono Burgos18854535
66MANDANGA F.C.18842612
67Blue Dragons18814442
-Ismael Díez18816133
69ADOM(Ostos)188056 3
70Juanma187930 6
71ruben lopez18782414
72Marcos Rodriguez Portillo18774047
-BlackBull Team18774730
74Jose Ignacio Esteban18765937
75Whped18754053
76SIR ALEX FERGUSON18715930
77agutxicrack186947 5
78RATECA18663146
-CEREBELO DE LA BESTIA18664670
80Sergio1864636
81Marcos AR18574033
-Hasselhoff team185753 6
83Astudillo18563334
84Buffering Team18554245
-Magc7_18556232
86feb23dani185432 6
87Rabotijo C.F.18523671
88Mordiduca18513145
89Jamelo18484464
90Tovalgo318474353
-adrivilac C. F18475617
-Huesca Sarrios18476514
93German BubuBetis18453263
94longueron8118436073
95Emilio Marin18424471
-Rubén Fernández Postigo18424870
97Otrebla7918404513
98Wiss__18353251
99juancar18343422
100Er Dehfase18322640
-Diegoool18323323
-Víctor Pérez 3183241 5
103CalceTeam18294517
104daraceCf.182764 6
105David Santos182646 9
106Olecrab18254714
107NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS18204123
-Alex Manci182042 9
109Inyustisias balompié18191839
-zorromulder18195640
-MegTuning18197846
112Bellvitge City18174231
-Correcaminos18176955
114Rana 6918164652
-Fulanín de la Maleza y del Bosque Bajo18165718
116Pinxito18144472
117Jaimen18126258
-Dragones de las Tablas18127413
119Imperivm18103318
-jarepincho18105042
121Gabriel18096154
122Yayardo18075639
123F C Jordan18062648
-Arrayanes Sur18065441
-Héctor 4picas180660 2
126Capi_Grx18054147
127Pablo Saenz Alonso180347 1
128EseCadizOe17991137
-Thaniusky17993526
-Piccadilly17994329
131Neti 1017975269
132«Lisen»17962961
133Trogules y Butrules17924219
-silverdream17924562
135Herminio Alonso17914612
136DVTeam17865860
137Esfinter Demilan17842615
138Higuerense178330 9
-Atlético Pagafanta178336 4
-Juan Francisco Lacal Villa17835058
141Erpollo17824652
142Endika Aduriz17813473
143Raulforever17793051
-Becario de Mr.Picas17793858
-Adribet17794256
-ismael infantes trujillo17794227
-Rafa Kaiku17795826
148DALDAO hellouda17775428
149Vivamagico17725239
150Alonso17716070
151Ayaya C.F17682036
-pino pontakas17682825
-KNC TeaM17684616
154Héctor Gómez17675418
-Benicense17676259
156Colli0517665335
157Diego Martin Fernandez176536 2
-SAMPAOJANA17653827
159Isma8217632236
-sergio.uso.gimeno17632550
161Handemnaewers17623127
-David1913176245 2
-Canarionaso17624944
164El Mito17595848
165Carlos Romero17582658
166delars17514268
-BoneT317516058
-Larsson17516531
169Ernesto S17503267
-Kevin Roldan17504864
-Unión Gran Canaria17506230
172Samuel Diez Reboso17493767
173Angel Lega17473650
174Jacobo Gutierrez17434128
-Gerardo Perez17437066
176jose r174234 3
-Jordi Sánchez17423861
-Kaskezurrak17426026
179NITO7717413420
180Francisco Gálvez López17406727
181carisimi17394670
-Alberto Baña17395011
183CFTalavera17385938
184The Conqueror17373544
-Jimmylong17374957
-ANGEL CORDOBA CF17375335
187Peaky Blinders F.C.173530 7
188Drakkaris17347021
189Mario Cañas García17335954
190Padroty17324615
191Astralone17313321
192hector.roig17302732
-chiky1017302951
-Antonio Trejo MIra17304261
-Juanca Rt17304623
-Jose Barrio17305412
197Rangers17292321
-Kike COR17293368
199Serradilla c.f.17282428
-Chicha team17283318
-Carlos Team17286356
202MATISTUTA C.F.17263764
-LuiSakO! TeaM17265427
204Manuel Exposito17204373
205ReyJorge17191227
-Eric18Martin Team17194263
207KANKAMOS FC (peri)171845 1
208NUNCA DEJES DE CREER17172920
209Ónice Jaspeado17154628
-Dani C17155167
211Paco Mérida17103668
-Juan Carlos Sanchez17104648
213Pastelero17092135
-Metalist Hannabi17095148
215mejor_gr17073021
216JAVIER ESCUDERO17064045
-PacoTeam17064163
218carlospajaro80170334 2
219Solari17022438
-Los Vírgenes17023627
-jowitriviani17024761
-Rakero17025762
223Loko Old Boys170134 6
-Talin la vila17014313
-Sporting Tramojito17015741
226Don Luis170048 3
227Epo Team16972942
-Marcianos16973124
-Jul(III)to garcia169741 8
230Iuruns**16965446
231Los odiosos 1116953249
-Kuco45716953761
-Daniel Monells16955043
234jamiescela16942847
-Mallado169456 6
236Flynet F.C.16934470
237El TuTTo16921433
-Jorge7916925050
-Juan Antonio Serrano16927047
240AlbertoCifu168843 8
241Luita?16875256
242RafaGJ16863668
-xuco197716864221
244LACKEM VINARÒS.F.C.16852319
-LÓPEZ#1168536 5
246Juan PB16843416
-roma8916845021
248Huachipato16834213
-Juan Esteban Bohajar Garcia16834534
250Mario Bolea16821860
-Ignacio iñaki16824160
252Arriba de'llos16803943
-Carlos Sanchez Palomo16804411
-ogheras16804645
255@nDr3$167827 5
-Angel Hortelano16783532
-Mantasfc16783857
-David Paredes Toledo16784137
259R.C. Recreativo de Juerga16773847
-nagelsmann jr167739 5
261Nel F.C.16753473
-Pau 16755927
263Pablo Medina167430 1
-Torpedo Rojo16743922
-sergonz16745042
266Alberto Gas167338 8
267Cervera el gafa16724918
268Josevi16703040
-Ángel Marqués16705447
270Jose Gem(Pathetinaikos)16692758
-Krash eS.C.16692817
-Masid21216694453
-alex_delgado7916695565
-Fernan16695844
275Codi__16682073
-Alex Jiménez16683413
277Nastic16671119
-Kike Gascón16673215
-Kimbo c.f.166737 7
-Pipas Barral16675551
-mon'golo kanté16676037
282M&C&S16652440
-javiurdin16654633
-J.C.F.16655051
285Los intocables de Juanma PRESS16643569
286Rodrigo166338 5
287FcMtz198016612639
-alberto86_sgb16614928
289VicsTm16582042
290Jose Manuel Fernandez16573167
-Alex Fernández165745 2
292Xeenk adan garcia16564153
293Juanjo Garcia16555730
-Sevilla1016555720
295Luis16542954
-MLGGRANDE16543714
-MangutasFc16544571
298Varo1416522824
-Jesús Calero16523446
-Nottingham Pressa F.C.16524971
301Benito Mussolini16512835
3022dvid@16502225
-Birrarreal165039 3
-Moises Delgado16505115
305KingoAtleti16495349
-jose gramage16495524
307At. Aviacion16484129
308Real Perea16473934
309PJ_Sotos16464053
-evarist23164643 4
311Jony D16453726
312Franxerseven FC16444423
313FF Rouf164323 1
-pepakos164332 5
-JUANMA8816433617
-dcbodega16434612
317Tuli Moreno16414261
-Luisinho16415620
319Xefil Utd16402444
320petisco1981163932 8
-Jesuli16393270
322Infinity163833 2
-BerChussio FC16384013
-videleme16384146
325Kitos Racing16374872
-Carlos Manzanas Lopez16375473
327Tobarra team163536 7
328daniel gardel16341726
329josecarloscones163346 4
330RaYo VaYeNkAnO16323072
331Hector Ramos16312658
-La Saeta16312938
333Diego 's house16304249
334Riveradiz16283463
-Pablo Nieto162837 4
336Sergio Herranz16273744
337DANIEL HERNANDEZ16264844
338Alejandro Guerrero Sánchez16253067
-M. Sevilla16253252
-Jodima16253735
341antagarcia16247026
342Youcef Laadj16234669
343Marcelinoteam16191869
-atolondraoPeroConectao16195335
345Daniel Juera Paredes16182224
-José Manuel Flor López16184370
-Girondinos16185814
348Estalayo16162868
-Teonavmol16162938
350manelagde70161543 9
-j.j. rive161550 5
352daniparra1216142649
-Delantera Mitica161430 8
-FITINHO7916143131
-Polaco FC16145125
356Jose Maria16133316
-LanceDMurdok16134460
358Marcos Ro Pe16113232
-J.M.Sierra16114265
360Pastor1716102620
-Josito16102763
-AVALANCHE16102956
-Arkaitz Gómez16104850
364raul carabanchel16092315
365CF 3 Pirañas16074650
366El raco16063239
367David Saravia16052662
-ACmedina16053344
-antonio quintana16055929
370IrEnE1616023037
-Jorge Pérez16023038
372Tito BlueWhite16012612
-Noguerones CF16013419
374JoanSala160028 8
-Cuco Ziganda16003345
376marcosrondilla815992049
-javi infante15993311
378Jaen192215982064
-Vitoria United159837 7
380Taranbainas159727 3
-s.rossellobarcelo15973663
-U.D. Tikismikis15973649
-Jose Carlos Quintana Diaz15974065
-jays9115974664
-LETALITY15975021
-arnate7715976438
387Wenceslao15964914
388AEKarmo15942017
-alberto15946564
390Marcos "Suena Michel..."15936249
391Real Borregues1592455
-Alberto Collado15921043
393Iván Soria159136 8
-Xavi Moreno15914813
-angeldjv15915151
396Jose Francisco15893171
-Carlos Rodriguez15894146
398Hogar del Pensionista15883322
399Jaime Orvay15864436
400Mario Carnicero Collado15854623
401mallorcafantasy15823633
402JoseLitro15812669
-frute15813053
-Sporting Paquetes C.F.15814050
405Los kafres15803769
406Cristina Rubio Serrano15793422
407Roger Fandiño15783210
408Sr.Burns157747 7
-Alberto Chacón Rivas15776349
410Adriano Lozano15764260
411Luis Ruiz157528 9
-Óscar A.15753057
-CepedaChe Team15755024
414Busampiro157424 9
415Maloserà15731612
-F. C. Engañaos15733317
-Hércules15733820
418hectorfc157232 9
-Javier Morales15723533
-Pota Allonso FC15723951
421Juan José K15674131
422Gonzalo Perez15663040
-Pedret team156632 5
424Panxampla U.B.15653023
-Didac Illera15654948
426J . K l o o p156425 3
-Vandy 2.015643220
-Toypelao15643831
429Mario 15633633
-El Sexmo F.c.15634028
431Underground FC15623258
-Kik3_197515624821
433Maxfer15602010
-SCRD DONIBANE15602430
-daniel rey15603215
-A.S. Mala Vida15603429
437juliogarciarecena15583765
438Monplanxa FC15574032
-?????? ???????155755 4
440ROBERTO ARROYOS BALLESTEROS15552142
-Aitor Pleguezuelos15553348
-Carlos Numancia15553910
443Luis Lanchares Uría15543868
-Pablo Muñoz15544122
-Lorenzo Jiménez Hernández15544562
446Paquito’s Team15535819
447Filipidio155252 4
448Valdemaluky15513045
449Carlos R.A.15493753
-Mencey United15493958
451Sabinillas city cf15482257
-castellnadal15482860
-Antonio Jose Fernandez Martinez15483038
-Mario Clari15484651
-Leonis Utd15485135
456Dani Alvarez Garcia154614 4
-fbalberola8015463516
-Diónisos15464334
459Wailers, F.C.15453620
460eduardo rodriguez nuñez15431654
-F.C. Ravalero15432459
-Cesures F.C.154347 7
463-- Poflo --15423769
464Julia Barranco154144 8
-Pam pam orellut15416071
466Luis Sierra15403137
-@Angel_Saavedra15403357
468jony vc15391857
469José Ángel Villarreal15381829
-Villano15383418
-Alberto ortega15384332
-Hortaleza de Vallecas15384852
473Aarón RJ15373666
474Jay Rivas15364848
475Belebeltz15342224
476Paconet15334668
477Manuel Marcos Ramon15321417
-azazzel66615325216
479Mikel Rodríguez15313129
-Tit team15313223
-MARCO RAFALEÑO15314614
482Marco Sheen15301821
-mirpity15302014
484Estopero15293569
-Andreu Miñana15293711
486Iñaki Hernandez Sanchez15284930
487ivan navarro botella15262816
-Lucia Gomez15265246
489proxiskillo15253465
490Luigi Peña15242055
-curillas f.c15245419
492G.O.A.T15232120
-César Marín Moreno15233466
-Alvaro Martin15233850
495Muertos de Hambre F.C.15223723
496vicpa2015213234
-Granadinospain F.C.15213412
498karlos.huertas515201016
-Julián Canales15202755
-TiTi Team15203560
-Francisco Hernández Perán152038 8
502Juanmy Cantero15192854
503Eleven Dawgs151820 3
-nekito2315183213
505Sergio Marcos1517034
-migarridote15174246
507Alex chacon15152960
-Jose Mª Llorente Urueña15153325
-Cristóbal15153765
-Jorge Pizarro Hernández15154059
-CD LAS ROZAS15154541
512Julen Moriones151422 1
-Casteee15142653
514Cristinota15134042
515PIRRY TEAM15123763
-Sahera15123852
517Atlético Bembibre15113056
-Benito Elvira15113125
-Bogafon15115042
520Frex7115102248
-ynano1015103426
522Toño Marcos15093756
523Ramón Sánchez15083949
-Manu Team15085752
525Ibai Añorga15071356
-Tarragona Calvins15073336
527Gotzon Gabantxo15062713
-Puto2015063638
-Rodri.150650 9
530Pep Guardiola15034138
531Sejo Marron15011838
-César Giraldo Rodríguez15012954
533Jose Manuel15004210
534Dilamor Martinez14995461
535josemasanz79149837 9
536guzman007149511 2
537Jairo Sporting14941973
538Joe Vacances14912749
-Caño Sporting Club14915817
540Molina14903160
-ilargian14903965
542cotiella14893672
-isazmu14893830
544Finidi George14884745
545Jose Manuel RMUCF14873259
546javito7614852711
-CAMPEON DE LIGA14852855
-Nacho Herranz14853328
-Jorge Lolinsky Lopez14854362
550Ruben Gutierrez Almarza14842248
-Augusto Medina Vera14845870
552Pedromi FC14812126
-AntonioGN14814773
554sema-cp14802235
-Jorge Serrano14803667
-lorenabrais214803768
-Kaparruly'ns fc14803920
-Edu Rivas14804019
559fernando elia14792140
560Abel Vereda ladrón14784159
561Kompos14764028
562Midalu14752012
-Enrique González14752763
564german hernandez garcia14743843
565FS TORREMOCHA14733510
-Tuercebotas FC14733511
-Sergio Bernardino14734448
-Pip@ FC14734772
569AK - 4714713321
-Gamiota Team14713812
571César Mayordomo Márquez14703037
572j_blesita14685014
573Ez izi14666 2
-Raul Burgos-Laguna14662946
575Soldados del Unocerismo14654352
576Maria G146429 4
-VIKING POWER14644047
578Gregorio sanchez14633028
579JOSE MANUEL RUÍZ RIVES14623711
580Jose M. Solis145831 3
581CANOVATOR TEAM14572472
-Inter De Migrante Roto214573648
-donmondolio14573843
-Los Garrinchas14574421
585Caperucita Beix14562328
586David de la Purísima14552664
587Oliver y Benji14542322
-Iván Sarciat Saiz14542630
589Jose Garvi14492943
-Juan Juarez14493218
-Manuel Gálvez Mompó14494466
592DavinciFC14483371
593Manu Barba14475936
594Jau Mudan14463356
-Cobardes14463541
-FranMartinez144646 5
597Alex Jiménez14453065
-Shakthar Bielsa14453910
-Manuel14455750
600Tu Abuela14443765
601Cobmoho14401838
602Sin Nombre14394310
603Miguel Abad14382648
604Pablo Santaren Calderon14362254
605Red Army14352615
-COPECHAS14354041
607Diego Arnau14342846
608Rápido de Perico14332051
-YURIESCU TEAM14332725
610Jose2ka14322026
611O sabio da Horta14316172
612Víctor Celma143012 8
-IvanEscGenioYFigura14301930
-Desatranques Jaén14303119
-Mehdi Pastor Costa14303325
616Faro F.C.14293356
617Visent C.F.14262368
-Mendia14263748
619Maipan lider14232757
-granadosribas.sergio142338 8
621Roberto Arranz14213012
622Pulu..14181431
-nachosoria9414182022
624Zamora dream141726 3
625Arnau Salvia14162315
626CerroTrinidad14152246
627C.D.Stiwi14145060
628xgarcian141319 2
-Ruben Vazquez14132124
-G.F.C.141343 7
631Guillermo14113956
632GUTITEAM14101018
-manujasel14105550
634JAM F.C.14091513
-Marcelo lippi14092123
636BURGOS CF14061255
-cesar caballero14064570
638Pepe300014042720
-tornale2014044131
640Project Mayhem140233 6
642Real Marengo Cf14012434
643Santos Bernardino Sánchez140020 5
-King_Guijarro14003029
-Paco Muñiz14003336
646Alvaro Setiey Perez13992519
-Carlos Gimenez Garcia13994940
648Pablo Jiménez13971722
649Perpa Ruiz13962653
-Paco P13963668
651Isaac cholista13954428
652Carlos Alarcón García13942350
653Ruiz team13932440
-Cristian Fernandez139326 6
655Polipin13921614
-albertomuma13923768
657Poyisss13915554
658U.D.Montaña Palentina13902045
-Oliveitor13902233
660victor_take13891552
-litosbetis13891836
-C.A.Williams Kemmis13893372
663Hector13881670
-Luiggi13882347
-Pablo Gutiérrez Crespo13882424
666antransan10138714 1
667SenselessTeam13861822
668Gokussjblue13854718
669Cirigalin de la Maleza y del Bosque Bajo13843723
-Jose team138441 1
671Dracarys13831429
672Fernando Martinez1382626
673UD LosPinos10813792441
674Capi Team13773765
675Oscarmev13764058
676Paolo Pasquale13753244
677Hugo Fuentes13742259
678Javier Cabanes13733060
-dgil13734044
680jimixzgz13724512
681Noemí Romero1371767
682David Cuello Cuenca13702870
683Carlos Barahona136847 4
684Tonatiuh13673544
685manuelangelgalan13662514
-irm24.9213664272
687Max Topo13654659
688javier martinez garcia13643241
689RAYO KOREANO13631569
690Rocio fc13621252
-Ñazzas ice tea13623345
692Antonio13615636
693CarlosR1360871
-gerardofraileroldan13603446
-Jesús Barrera13603514
696Luis Diaz13582211
-Marco Fernández13584747
698Adra forever13573139
699Javier Gallego1356451
700Manuel Ferrer13552234
701Pedro Antonio Morales13511817
702AlbaAngie13502015
-Mozepower13503871
-Miguel Milan Garcia135051 2
705Pistoli1013493425
706Cl@ush13482865
-Juan Jose Gonzalez Fernandez13485515
708Blanca1347630
-Sergio Alcolea Garcia13473270
-Esther134743 6
711darii2613462818
-Mataró C.F13466022
713AsierDX13452342
-Mof del Olmo13453735
715STARS UNITED13432061
716Real Mallorca1341454
717Owix Team13402840
718El gran Lebosky13394110
719jasike813353839
720Angel Gomez13345539
721Recobita Vértiz13292847
722Juan Perez13281429
723Dailos Falcon Ramirez13272871
724Enrique Alonso Corral13252231
-mariloperez32132539 9
726Cristianrg8713240 1
-Bibiana13243027
728molinaant13231853
729Kikillozgz13222062
-carleset13222468
-AEK Molibdenos13222842
732valen y cía13194163
733Ruthsërke13182272
-Miguel Angel13182218
-Scully F. C.13183139
-Atlético Farándula131838 6
737MANOLETE131626 2
738Querubinas 13152051
739Antonio Palomo13132826
740UE Lleida130823 7
-Cynthia Romo13083966
742Daniel Benitez13072825
743Rafa Paz13052632
-HugoVega01:)130533 2
745Pedro Javier Abellaneda Martinez13023245
746Heitor Bello Díaz13012116
-Jontxu13012520
748jesus.sanfer13005173
749Javier Velasco12993555
-Atlo. Bavaria12994919
751Sequera7712983442
752cardedeu12972441
753Vicente Conejero129530 3
754Rayuc2212942641
-jmonterogomez12944244
756DEPOR_Bugy12923862
757Asdrubalinho12893760
758cadista721287834
759Aston birra12863017
760Fran Urriens1278626
-Felipe Diez12783532
762Lex Flavia Malacitana FC127737 1
763Robber Andrades12762619
-ANTONIO JESUS BEY ROMERO12763061
765ViSent12753460
766joasicilia12742657
767Alejandro Albano127315 6
-agripo78127332 8
769PERNI C.F.12722970
770CD Contestano12682162
771Álvaro Estrada Cabello12651432
772David Gascon Serrano12641472
-Alejandro Luna Rodriguez12644262
-Javier Perez Fontalba12645231
775raul.m2712622354
-Tamara Martínez12623636
777Roberto Grakan12611856
-Pataca Kente12611831
-Elegidos para la gloria12614925
780Josego fc12593212
781Jonathan Mozo Carvajal12582247
-Chules12582710
783Al-Khelaïfi125629 7
-jmplazagrande125636 3
785Endika Unzurrunzaga125420 5
-Juani Moncada Morilla12542563
787roichuv12522631
-FLAMENCOS12523053
789Juanma Glez Pozuelo1251046
790pablo refusta12491030
-Sestao River124948 7
792Suarezinna12483037
-Franco12483913
794Lilo Klopp12471819
-Mateo Carbajo Frey12472759
-Pablo Rus12473541
797abernal13124521 4
-Makinas F.C.12452764
799José Miguel Alarcón Cervera12432629
800IceNiggi12421650
-francisco gomez12422516
802Atlético Terendreu12411721
-Víctor Manuel Montes Ordóñez12414371
804fjramirezg12393842
-TuerceBotas F.C.12396053
806Rocío Pazos Blázquez12352658
-Rui Roma12353037
808Garner1232572
-Antonio Quirós12324071
810Florenteam12311869
811Jesus Diaz12282266
812Dépor de Primeira12274633
813unrealmurcia12251347
-gale1987150912252257
-Juan1712252716
816Barbaro2412242366
817pere.espar12182562
818midnightrambler2312172869
819Jorge Velita Puerca12122030
-Juan Manuel Martínez López12122471
821Alberto Ato12092567
822marioesco196012082432
823Juanjo Montero12062260
824Milindri12051835
-yosoymartin8512052828
826Largo 4212042632
827Román Pérez12021735
828Likorka´s celtiña club1201831
-Burgos CF SAD12011756
-Patiothinaikos F.C.12013510
831Pepe Go11991628
-MICHU ROBER11994237
833Antonio Jose Fernandez Martinez11941620
834Iliturgi119229 9
-Carlos Vergara11923858
836javierfuentesarrabali11893066
837palermo118816 1
839Fran Garcia11863531
840alexgr_261181642
-Vialgames.com11813916
842Cristian Moreno11781745
843Jesus Alvarez Greño11778 4
-Suso García pero no Pitarch11773658
845IvánSC11723639
846Florentino Perez11713027
847Victor Martin Caballero11704634
848LuAng141011643115
849PEDRO ALVAREZ11592036
-Drinking Team11593472
851Abraham Moreno11554458
852Manudona115047 5
853zesanser11492164
-Alfonso Cañuelo Gutierrez11492949
855Cristian114821 6
856George's Team11442740
857CAMARLENGO 197611433857
858RealGabi CF11422136
859GeckûrdiN114130 1
860No exisre11403261
861ER MONCHI TEAM113824 9
862Pako Rivero1136861
-David Dcb11362017
-S Cousillas11362651
865Gorka Gonzalez Berges11323214
866Pedro7bet11284343
867Vuelve zidane11272638
868Paulino Mata Grueso11252939
869enperezrubio7811241038
-aldasur vidal rodriguez11241859
-Alejandro Del Valle Valle11244129
872Roberto Pérez11144267
874Alvarofdez0711101411
875Doctor Ichaso1106-352
-Jordy Perez11064326
877Mataburra f.c.11053037
878Piterlou110418 3
879Ismael Antón11021245
880Zapito, C.F.10933423
881Nacho5zz10912440
882Manuel Uso Montalban10904755
883lucas carmona10894629
884Valde FC10882825
885estemon197910863233
886Iñigo Perez Osorio10854824
887Natalia León10841448
888Martinez Leins Noly10652265
889Alvaro JG10592232
-Prof. Bacterio10592850
891UnoCerismo1054811
892Carlos GarGi10522014
893Alvaro Gomez10511630
894Jose m10431042
895Juan Francisco Moreno Perez1024529
-Julian Ruiz Santa Quiteria10241662
897Raul Gomez Bustamante1018055
898Andres Rodriguez10141125
-Mario Pedregosa10142052
900Sergio Milutinovic9991832
-Pucela!9992469
902Antonio Mariscal9973336
904Mikel Larruskain Zuazua98826 4
905Bartomeu9822759
906Isidro Fernandez Gar979270
908GUDARI9743154
909Oscar Vicente96814 9
910Atlético Aviación9673153
912Alvaro Garcia Gutierrez Guti9572234
914Viktorglu Team9363911
915fernanlora9243264
916Laza HR9172429
917Alvaro Benet905026
918OdonkorEraTop90216 6
921Perdy_RM278791962
923Incombustibles8562654
924Javier Arroyo Gurdiel8494139
925Bronchales C.F84748 1
926Salva disaster83247 2
927Los matracas8093844
928tecno-david8084021
930nandouverdicio818012627
932dpozogranados785644
933Rubén Lopez7843839
936xarli77574563
937Antonio M7343966
938amalio fernandez7332637
939Luigi Darko7314911
940Alvaro Peña716659
941Jordi Ocaña7123951
943Atlético Ginebra 1980700854
944Jesús Zidane6992412
945Lumexx6933457
946alesanderguerra6901843
947AnDy Córdoba CF6873135
948Steaua del Water6762366
-rauu martinez6764265
950JUAN PEDRO MARIN PEREZ67528 6
952Cristianp0226682615
955Salva destroy6604443
957Jesus de Juan6531859
958Jose Luis Laosa Angulo6491033
959Lionel Messi646455
960Canela fina63934 5
961dani fernandez6332439
962Iván Quintanilla García6321452
-kemar7501963230 4
964Ricardo Baldazo Sánchez6281211
965Juanjis Khan6274225
967Steagua de Grifo6224063
-periplo6224113
969Rudy Fernandez6143140
970Juan Luis Leal6113664
971Javier Catalán Villaescusa6061866
-raul rodriguez6063249
973Jorge Gonzalez Boleira59618 8
974adrian martinez garcia5903364
-Judith5903453
976Samba .F.C5812610
977FC Bonito5782722
978Vikingo5751312
979Miguel Blasco5734010
980Jorge Pons5651441
981EduTeam5621923
982? Maiso5552943
983El pompas jr.5494645
984Daniel Alonso5433328
985Alex Domínguez5361273
986Carlos G Madurga5292747
987Esteban Etxebe5211467
988FCLaRata520-146
989Manuel Maria Sierra Romero4974161
990Nottingham prisa4921613
991Javato4742055
992Curro Torres467047
994Alberto Co42125 1
995Sydney FC3693518