Rank4PEquipoPuntosUltima JornadaGrupo
1mounstro411493055
2Fernan4picas10754644
3AT.DE MANUEL10653837
4Leonidas I10483650
5Lorenzo Jimenez Hernandez104334 8
6David Santos10403447
7JuanCarLitros103941 8
8RATECA10264546
9Gero Perez102130 6
10Carlos Tapia102052 2
11Perro Juan10104811
12YONAY. UD.10044323
-The Conqueror10043960
14Hector Gomez10033859
15Huesca Sarrios10013456
16Jaimen10005840
-Juan Antonio Monreal10004253
-Frenahaybahe10004351
19gualamar9933752
-Tobarra team9933031
22Miguel9924218
24Ayaya C.F9875814
25Notthingham prisas9865920
26Orgullo egabrense9853256
27mejor_gr9822621
28Arbeloa1398140 4
29Javier Temes Landeira9805246
30Samuel Diez Reboso9725053
31Marcos Suena Michel...9713527
33PAJARILLO9673510
34Antonio Barral9633245
35Team Puerta95559 5
36Santi Martin95119 5
37eseraul9492224
38Er Dehfase9472240
39Tropelines9461461
-GarPoy9463819
41Jose Carlos Fresnillo94524 3
44Benicense94231 1
-Luis Carlos Carrellan Macias9422024
46JORGE R.G.9395142
47jjmorilla9373913
48BiBianS Team9363362
49Jorge Pizarro9346124
-Notxingan flores9343722
51Gabitron9332738
-German Bubu9333458
53Yiropa9323567
54Jackobo9314226
-Arrayanes Sur9314141
56Ivantorrea (N1)9305149
57At. Aviacion9286833
-ignacmg9283042
59Mario Canas Garcia9275565
-Jose Francisco9273235
61Teutonia 089243545
62Deustu9213619
63FU'JAEN92018 7
-Gokussjblue9203921
65Paco Merida9194861
66Iuruns**9185628
67Los odiosos 119175827
68Percalin De La Maleza Y Del Bosque Bajo9163527
69Chetos Team9156248
70nastic9131866
71Regui.9123817
-Cervera el gafa9122230
73MLGGRANDE9101414
-Estrabax9105059
75Bellvitge City9023861
76Quinto y Tapa Old Boys9012862
-Almargen U.D.9012529
78Neti 109003416
-angel mije rodriguez9005561
80Rapid Crow8994729
81Os carreiros8982213
82Mgood88973458
83Fulkrum CF8953651
84Rayo Vallecano8944942
-xuco19778944636
86TotEnFam8933135
87t@mp@.8924637
88j.j. rive8915027
89Deportivo de La Coruna8904011
90PJ_Sotos8894915
-Casas FC8894834
92Endika Aduriz8883833
93Manuel Exposito8873254
94UBConquense8862165
-Flynet F.C8866622
96Mazapanes Untd.88426 5
-Cesures FC8842211
98Fuset C.F.88331 4
-raul carabanchel8836811
-Danito de la Tormenta8838149
101Ricardo8813251
-adrivilac8813626
103daniparra128804736
-MartinGG8804618
106AlberV178782668
-elBicho MaRaGaTo8783020
-DALBON201787837 9
109The Yellow Rose8763910
-Fran Huertas87643 3
111frute87542 9
-F. C. Enganaos8752629
113Asier paino8746551
-Villalbitas Teams8746020
-Sevilla108743140
-Hijos del frio8745943
-PEDRO PAVON87436 7
118morosevi8724922
-Rodrigo8724948
120NUNCA DEJES DE CREER8714964
-Xefil Utd8712810
122SimeONE8695565
-Califa de Sanlucar86926 3
-Califa86936 1
-Ismael Diez8693017
126Luna 19928682532
127Alex Manci86734 9
128benate2386630 7
-Taranbainas8663825
-antagarcia8666024
131Davidmou8653333
132j. a. p.8642439
-Diego Arnau8643267
134Alguacilista Ibitx8633859
-Daniel Vicente Rodriguez86336 9
-Fisher8635329
137Loko Old Boys86253 6
-Lelape8623042
-arteolivacondado8627053
140sergini3338613823
-Gabriel Rios Cerezo8613851
142ioto778602322
-alexblaya1386040 9
144Hector 4picas85934 2
-JaD f.c85943 6
-Capi_Grx8593647
-Guille Meri8595541
148Manchtoddler United8582652
149jarepincho8575654
150Jony D8555151
-Israel Lameiro8553038
-Jimmylong8554360
153astuleon7474(N2)8533815
-Jose Angel Villarreal8534468
156crony838503950
157Penultimo8492666
158pino pontakas8465241
159antonio_fdez_cantero8445823
-RAYO KOREANO84440 1
-Patiniego8443457
162Txapeldun8435068
-rodolfo19868434562
-Eric Martin Gasulla8433433
166diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es8413134
-Zulu Team8413243
-Ivan Soria8414664
-Vamosrafa8414466
170hulkandbull8404067
-Richard Sainza8404239
172Domi Flotats8392138
174Javier Blanco Diaz8365518
175Pastor178353010
-Real Perea8353852
177Lurtxito8346816
-Parquesol City8344632
179Bronchales C.F8336423
-Natalia8332436
181Shelby_8324819
182lorenabrais28306634
183francontrerasmartinon82934 7
-RZMarado8294443
-Aitor Pleguezuelos8295914
186Luis J Fernandez8283435
187Largee108273423
-David Morales8273441
189jamiescela8253826
-Suarezinna8253437
-Marcos Rodriguez Portillo8253813
-Julia Barranco 8253825
-victor_take8253216
194Cuco Ziganda8243828
-Raul Alfaro8244040
-regiandmy8243857
197josemasanz798233030
-chelmo8233449
199Magc7_8213332
-jordidoy8215030
-ANGEL PASTELERO8213825
202Jesus Calero8204957
-Verdiblanco191382038 6
-Olmo Team8202942
-FITINHO798205112
206Real Chema8193667
-Rodri.8192648
-Wenceslao8195117
209-- Poflo --8183852
-Javier Escudero8183445
-Florentino Perez8184430
-@Skywalkermlg81828 4
213Luis Diaz8176447
-R.C.D. Furry8176321
-Monterpei8172617
216Oliveitor8161837
-Manuel Pirrellinni81636 6
-BURGOS CF81647 5
221josanreyes8155355
-Jose Carlos Quintana Diaz8152659
-Jose Manuel Flor Lopez8155012
-SAMPAOJANA8154516
-Patethinaikos8153768
226Pablo Nieto8144924
-Egoitz Dorronsoro8144516
-Cholismo ATM8143431
229Sergio Nieto8134244
-Albite8134446
-SAN ANTON81331 3
-felixvar19828132445
-ciniplo8133649
234Rinky United8124933
235Rafade Arriba Gonzalez8116555
-Gonzaxerez FC8117050
-Otrebla798113013
238Samante F.C.8102849
-Dieguco8103421
240Julian Canales8091661
-Jose Mari8096721
-MANUEL8094864
243Borderline8073828
-Malaga City8073436
245Ramsey8065452
-Isaac cholista8065839
-Bedford Falls8064011
-JavierS8063966
249mallorcafantasy8045865
-xiscos68041864
251AlbertoCifu8032867
-Pacolocarse8034147
-Esteban Viana8032440
254JOSE MANUEL RUIZ RIVES8021751
-juancarlosfuentesmontero8022715
-Juanra Garcia8026622
257Ramon Sanchez8014020
258C.D.F. anda__ya8001514
259Eau de Pep7995414
-Javinho227994140
-El Huevero7994232
-Pako Rivero7992432
-Higuerense7993228
264LuiSakO!7974426
265Becario de Mr.Picas79633 7
266Daniel Campos Oliva7952036
-Can Pixa 279534 1
-Latas F.C.7954053
-ALBERLOA F.C.7955143
-jacob megino7952216
271Kubi997944235
-curro6rp7945638
-Whped7944664
-Jonhi807944634
275Andreu Minana7934211
-Juan Jose Oli7935225
277Andrew ZG7924139
-javier novoa7922234
-Lacave Team7923420
-Palmeiras de chocolate7922026
281Edu Calleja7916024
-Josechu7916531
-castellnadal7915244
284Metalist Hannabi7903744
285Kakinho7886056
-Ricardo Sainza Rivero7885252
288moneyball7874628
-Alex chacon7871850
290roma897865923
-Manuymarian7863038
-Luis Carballido Carrillo78650 4
293Ahufinger C.F.7853954
-Miguel7855442
-Real Dan C.F.78523 2
-Bud Spencer7853830
297daniels1037843152
-RIVERS797841929
-Godinomanager7845041
-Emilio Marin7844629
301Carlos7834215
-Padroty7833420
-Pam pam orellut7833639
-Dani Alvarez Garcia7835826
305Trogules y butrules7826531
-tornale207826917
-Gorka427824116
-Rafa Kaiku78238 9
309Alejandro Honrubia7815525
-Alberto Roca Fernandez78126 1
-David de la Purisima7813865
312Wiss__7804250
-Pekenufa F. C.7805459
-AlvaroPipo7803843
-Javi7803237
316piezaclavebk7795065
317viruel7781653
-UE Bambu7783856
-7785068
320Osrebiento7772448
-Belitres7775559
-Malosera7774630
-Luigi Pena7775466
324Israel Irigoyen Irurzun7763854
-Dionisos7762355
327Domingo.A.S7757026
-Urix237753031
-jfayosguillem7754262
-antonio del pozo montalban7753013
331juancar7744661
-joseillama7746614
333luyluy7733025
-MarioPipo77339 4
-Juan177735260
336Fratees7725710
337Manu Regueiro7714537
-Marcos AR7712865
-kikogol107714939
-Antonio Rosell7714154
-SperNostra7713046
-Estalayo7714413
-jysyn club7714344
344alberto7704954
-RockyTeam7703057
346videleme7693436
-Gorka Gonzalez Berges7693013
-ShahinXXI76931 5
-Rcl14lamasia7695319
350Rayco diepa7683015
351Chynolina7673215
-Miguel Abad7674068
-Alex Fernandez7674227
-MANGARA76724 4
355Oscar Vicente7663850
-diabolo__697665461
357AcMedina7654445
-Cachote lopez blanco76543 8
-pedro Ruiz7652835
360Alvaro Garcia7644254
-Bayern Muniko7643430
-arnate777644268
-Alberto Ato7644240
364Monono7636435
-FS TORREMOCHA7634243
-carisimi7635053
367jaimevilas257623259
-Carlos Rojo7622349
-Oltrin7625715
370angelgarciagil760035
371RUBEN MONTALVILLO7593424
-Alfonso Moneo7595734
373F.C Pedrofantasy7583033
375Lokofon7562749
-Rapido de Perico7563527
-Kirosi F.C.7562641
-Monti047563427
379Augusto Medina Vera7554466
-Visent C.F.7553213
381fernandomr198475436 2
-Stravinsky7542410
383Puentenansa7534441
384Miguel75230 2
-Paulino Mata Grueso7524639
-pichorras7524260
387Racarmartri C. F.7513462
-Guille75145 8
-Marcos7512260
390Osk77fc7503864
391Carlos Aza Gonzalez7492267
-FF Rouf7492423
394Stoickhov FC7484848
-Pepe Botika7483825
397elkabra137474654
-Baixotet7474233
400ercorduva74626 3
-UDS 80's7463560
402Jesus NUMANCIA7456820
404Rana 697444310
-Jorge Perez7443418
-Luisma7444629
407MICHU ROBER7433418
-Julito garcia7434612
409Rodri Lopez7423818
-Milindri7422011
-rafijah team7423645
-Roberto Rodriguez74240 5
413Carlos Sanchez Palomo7415638
-Jose Luis Soria7413131
-Victor Tomey7418051
416Rioscal74044 9
417Josevi7392557
418Esthertxu7385057
419Tony pucelon7374235
-Jose Luis Ruiz Arevalo73747 6
-victorparedes647373538
422Pedro Luna Toledano7355223
-Pucela4ever7353344
-Paganini team7354356
-J.M.Sierra7351452
426Luis Jimenez73461 9
-Fermin Sanchez73429 1
-Nane Team 897343622
429At.Cholito7335028
-Real Borregues7334020
-zorromulder7334018
433Juanjo Calleti7324655
-a.vallejo7325032
435FranMartinez7312462
-jesus.sanfer7313861
437Patiothinaikos F.C.7304648
438ZASdiario72918 3
-Jose Pedro Gil Alonso72958 2
-Jesus 311972948 6
-Mike FC7291815
442Manuel A7284528
-Luk Team7283124
-Daniel carrasco Iglesias7283217
-germanillo847283762
446Peter Mtqm7274114
447Kik3_19757262817
-Kadi City72642 5
449Emilio Resina7253351
-Mike217254616
-CEREBELO DE LA BESTIA7252865
452Victor Perez 372427 5
453Tono Marcos7233816
-juan carlos Lorente7233911
455MiKy6k7227436
-Kevin Roldan7224438
457Javier Perez Fontalba7215058
-Marek 7213159
459osgrady7205556
-Sporting Paquetes C.F.7205232
461Oscar Aguilar Barcelo7194844
-silverdream7196136
463Quique7183064
-Real Sabinillas cf7183017
-Wailers, F.C.7183922
466Ruben Jaspe Chamoso7175229
468fjramirezg7164336
-Alberto Martinez7164456
-Cancela de Romera 71626 7
-MASES77163662
473yomismo9471549 8
-Jose Luis Bourne7152747
-mte19867154240
477REAL PELAO 22057143946
478meruendano7133251
479EseCadizOe7122252
-Enrike7123250
-Unai Zumarra7123566
-jorge lopez alvarez7123460
-Marc Sanchis7123648
-Aguilera Team7124656
-Navalucillos7123649
486Eloi Gregori Alminana7114215
-Lance Murdok71170 3
488Jorge797105434
-Jose Javier7101514
-mgjavier7102764
-Rafa Gago7104550
-Jesus Moya7104232
493Pablo Saenz Alonso7093812
-abion17094848
496Olecrab7076458
-Mono Pitomartillo7071626
-Jesuli70738 2
-manusanchez757072729
500Delantera Mitica7067017
-Juan Ruiz7062118
502carlos_romero_sanchez7052855
-Mallado70554 8
504Vandertit7043264
-Ruyman Barrera7044041
-juanm777043625
508Pakocab c.f70334 1
509Tikoripo7022753
-Juanrra M A7023822
512www.GaviLenero.com7014321
-Dysa Fc7013412
-tinguaroperezjimenez7013550
517jag124067003039
-Jodima7005011
-feb23dani70056 7
-Juan Manuel Leal Valle7004730
-TIKI TAKA7003164
-ccg_bcn117002219
523carni66993620
524Enrique Ibanez69810 5
525Polaco FC6975758
-Gran Khan F.C.6974267
-magaleano6971142
528Jose A. Fernandez6964150
529MILIX TEAM6952244
-Riveradiz69534 4
-Solari69526 6
532Alberto Lopez6944262
-U. D Tikismikis6944646
-Buffering Team6942657
535Serrato6934413
-Albuquerque Blue Meths6931825
-Los intocables de Juanma Press6932948
-Luis Lanchares Uria6934656
539Frex716925955
540Cobmoho6915013
-jose gramage6915310
-bocAs Jr.6913849
-WHOEVO69138 5
547KATAKI VILLENERO6893220
-Russokov6893627
-Jontxu Estevez6895233
550IvanEscGenioYFigura6883627
551pingoygordi6873462
553pepakos6862112
-hintoni6866637
555Rayo Valdiviano6855214
-Jose Luis Soria Rodriguez6855564
557LA LINEA AMARILLA6845018
-isazmu6842653
-Chapapote Ferrol6846026
561Markeshitos Team6831768
-El Mito6832553
-Adribet6834637
-Jessica6833419
-juanantoniodelfa6832810
566Miguel fdez68138 2
-Franxerseven FC6814230
-Minabo de kiev6812633
569Eduard Sayos Crosas6803441
-Garces FC68040 7
-M.Alonso6803037
-tonyjimenez23. 06806645
-ShowTime726805440
-victorpalencia906803058
-Paco P6804647
576Ternasquitos (Oscar)6792851
-tetomachine267933 9
-Pione Luego Ec Sisto6794219
-Los Virgenes6794661
580DINGUI67851 8
-Kiko Calderon6786358
-Luis Oscar6783839
583emilioengineer6773447
584Torrefiel United67662 6
585Codi fc67538 7
-Andres Ftorres6752820
-TiTi Team6754228
-F C Jordan6752854
590Luis Alberto6744915
592Michi Rodriguez6736241
-Chacarita6733032
594javi106724426
-Lupakete6724968
596emerita cf6714146
597Selu M P6702248
598Botys F.C.6692236
-Pataka Kente66936 7
-JoseDi Garcia6696458
-gorka marcos6693639
602Francisco Galvez Lopez6685133
-Lalo 6686635
-Krash19668-4417
-distritroma 6683849
-Mantasfc6683353
607Jose Manuel RMUCF6672455
-Antonio Cerez6674857
-migarridote6673044
-Igor66726 5
-Oscar A.6673447
612Josito6655822
613Zizou197466414 8
614Atletico Bembibre66234 8
616Enrique Dominguez Rodriguez6614212
-Bullmontain F. C.6614066
618Alex Capi6603831
620hector.roig65938 4
621Carlitry6585444
-Matias Vazquez658017
623Quimzy6572211
-amartinmovilla19736571962
625Marc Ribes6562246
-Gerardorf6563342
627Alberto Chacon Rivas6533821
-Borja Conde6532629
-Adrian Diez Gonzalez6534512
-Cristian Monzon6534823
631ToniArey276522234
632DANIEL AZNAR6512615
633Midalu6484137
-Imperivm64844 1
635f.pacheco6472323
-javieryunta756474043
-Adrian de la Torre6474616
-nagelsmann jr6472627
639Martin646067
640Anabel Cesar6456452
-Oscar PC6455316
643Expermi6412419
644Angel Marques6404066
645Mallon F.C.6394368
647Ivan con V6372235
-Puskitas 6373847
649Ketty Pazo63630 8
650Raul liarte6342621
-manuel angel galan romero6344534
-ToNkO R.6343757
653hugonupri6334148
655Levowsky6314012
656agripo7862934 6
658Panda seleccion62834 4
-Passattrella6282859
-Diego Gago6281465
661R. Somoto6275029
663ANTUAN6264854
-Confecciones Meyni6264453
665Kike Gascon6243357
666Carlos Tejero Rubio6215143
669Rudy Fernandez620-3434
-jony vc6203114
671Fris Vila6193618
-Borjacent6193837
-Edu Rivas6192464
674Tuercebotas FC6183949
675Pablo Campa6173446
676Pedro Antonio Morales6164625
677Lewisp936154242
-Ignacio Alonso6155146
-Dani116153043
680chiky106133360
-Cucazul CF61330 2
683Aitor Campo6124843
-Deivid Beckham (N2)6124658
685Andres Pellicer6107267
687Deivid F.C6075542
690GOFIO776042840
691Dayron Duarte6032833
-Roberto Grakan6033812
694Manuel Feltrer Llavata6026114
-Blanca6026757
696Pio Pio6012265
698Jorge M Otero6005542
-Sergio Marcos60047 2
-cocobs60049 3
-Juan Jose K60060 1
702Juan PB5995125
703Raul Andres59842 9
-pedroruizmaella5984231
706Cobigusvain5935662
708Ritchie Toril5923458
-Sampaio fc59238 7
-frankylovelaurys5923860
-KIKIIHOOKAH5924655
712Comuniero del Antifaz5913927
-Cesar Mayordomo Marquez59146 9
716Cristobal Aragon5892623
719KANKAMOS FC5882856
720Isidro Fernandez Garrido5876440
722REAL GORDI5853852
723Juanjo5844768
724Julian Gonzalez5833445
726victorsonsecano5812456
-John Arcila Garcia.. 5813820
728carleset5805019
729manelagde705784331
730CAMPEON57636 9
731Jairo Sporting5752754
732Oliver Rojas Diaz5741824
734Tiki Taka 825733638
735En el Area Manda el Panda.5723460
736Cl@ush5711441
-Villar del Horno5714119
738mcgregor.nace5704635
741HadesD56637 8
742Colo-Colo56538 3
743Pinxito5643447
744omturienzos5633931
746Jose Siles Paneque5625252
747JUAN PEDRO MARIN PEREZ5604724
748Ignacio Fuente5594416
749sema-cp5562914
750RABAC FC5543236
-Mario B5543228
752CrTeam5524529
755Sergio Encinas Almeida5493832
756Francisco Perez Maldonado5484665
758Julio Maldini5453138
760Jaume Casas5433059
761Ivan Sarciat Saiz5425530
762El feriante5412428
-Jorge Lorente5415249
764Recia19125393428
765Juan Moya Lindo5383058
766Sevilla fc536-3850
768curillas f.c5353845
769Miamis Biceps Fc5302443
770OSASUNA5284122
771molinaant5253161
772Jorge Mozos Zamora5231832
774Juan A. Solano Barco52232 3
775Charly5194253
776ecluaiba516467
777Rayuc225143110
778Deportivo Hulio5102632
780Florentino Gomez4993668
781Gonzalo Garcia Cisneros4935342
782Los maquinillas486-4427
784Jose Angel Rodriguez Guerrero48120 1
786Aitor Martinez4782030
-Skywalker United4784161
789Jose Maria Collado45926 5
790aitorrocas4512844
793stelistu_stelistilor4343211
795Juan Juarez4242921
796Inigo Perez Osorio4222445
797VICARO4064246
798YA SUBIRE F.C4023919
801DIEGOCERRO8MAYO1989383060
802Sergio Wade3654821
804Oihane Plasencia3603234