Rank4PEquipoPuntosUltima JornadaGrupo
1tetomachine2204126 7
2Iteros F.C.19853623
3Califa194838 1
4Magc7_19445032
5Er Dehfase19327240
6ALBERLOA F.C.19145051
7AlvaroPipo19054443
8Arrayanes Sur18896541
9FU'JAEN18883833
10sergini33318838220
11GarPoy18814919
12Olmo Team18673434
13t@mp@.18523537
14Danito de la Tormenta18504249
-Kirosi F.C.18505651
16AlberV1718437639
17Kevin Roldan18395238
18j. a. p.18264244
19Cervera el gafa182266 3
20Becario de Mr.Picas18076212
21anselmo dominguez ortega17974956
22mounstro417904858
23Pastor1717883246
24PEDRO PAVON178754 6
25benate2317853624
26BURGOS CF17755649
-Atletico Madrileno17756160
28Villalbitas Teams17713920
29Quinto y Tapa Old Boys176949 8
30F.C Pedrofantasy17685022
31Jorge Pizarro17665438
-mejor_gr17666421
33FF Rouf176149 2
34MartinGG17594953
35Jorge Fernandez Estalayo17584042
36csjluisi17544552
37PEDRI BALON DE ORO.17525015
38Ramsey17463252
39Benicense17435811
40Jose Manuel RMUCF17405055
41Rafa Kaiku17392729
42jacob megino17284316
43Urruti t'estimo!!!172438 5
-Gero Perez17247210
45Peter Mtqm17234213
46roma8917223247
-German Bubu17226558
48Oscar PC17214228
49Higuerense17204222
50zorromulder17194854
51Whped171246 7
52Luigi Pena17095959
53elkabra131706-238
54Notthingham prisas17045012
-fjramirezg17045045
56Javier Temes Landeira17024650
57Ayaya C.F17012612
-JavierS17015912
59victor_take16984814
60Notxingan flores16973858
61Eloi Gregori Alminana16934950
62Richard Sainza16904627
-Riveradiz169060 2
64Delantera Mitica16883013
65Bronchales C.F16834123
66gualamar16825635
-Ivantorrea (N1)16826316
-Gabriel Ferrero16826746
69FITINHO7916772510
-David Santos16774225
-Imperivm16774530
72RATECA16762446
-Carlos Tapia167628 1
74Sper_Nostra167434 1
75Cheminator16736015
76UBConquense16723360
77Tony pucelon166942 3
78Aitor Garcia166670 6
79Carlos Malla16656429
80Javier Escudero16643745
81RIVERS7916634248
82Hector 4picas166054 2
83jamiescela16595057
84Olimpic Barcelona16543839
-Cesar Onrubia16544513
-David Morales165470 6
87Domi Flotats16533617
-Gorka4116533749
89Arbeloa1316522616
90Mgood816502830
-MANUEL16504828
92Atletico Curueno16493823
-Fisher16494229
-Fran Huertas16495318
95Wiss__16485050
96Luis Diaz16462431
--- Poflo --16464255
98Marcos Rodriguez Portillo16453216
-Jose Luis Bourne16457642
100Florentino Perez164424 7
-Los intocables de Juanma Press16445058
-UDS 80's16446247
103Jony D164229 6
-Otrebla7916423813
-Jose Carlos Quintana Diaz16424359
106The Yellow Rose16414630
107R.C.D. Furry16404034
-Antonio Barral16405620
109Neti 1016394319
-Oriol Roca Vila163951 6
111Los Virgenes16374037
-Txapeldun163742 8
-Paganini team16374358
-chiky1016375620
115Iuruns**16364928
-Rcl14lamasia16365345
117Diego Criado Diaz16353844
118pichorras163457 3
119Ruben Fernandez Postigo163335 1
120MLGGRANDE16323814
-JuanCarLitros163254 4
-Kik3_197516326054
123Jose Manuel Flor Lopez16313833
-xuco1977163140 7
-Fratees16314932
126F C Jordan16294743
127Jose Luis Del Nero16285448
128Alejandro Honrubia16264836
-AT.DE MANUEL16266230
130manuel angel galan romero16252824
-jarepincho16255247
-Mario Canas Garcia16255625
133Sevilla1016244924
-Dysa Fc16244914
135Fernan4picas16233844
-PJ_Sotos162364 4
137Davidmou16224657
-Tropelines162262 8
139antagarcia16213621
-SAMPAOJANA16215044
141At.Cholito16204517
142Cachote lopez blanco16193640
-C.D.F. anda__ya16195421
144Cesures FC1618054
-JAVINHO16184755
146Alex Fernandez16173647
147Yiropa16163853
148Alfonso Moneo16152760
-Israel Lameiro16153830
150xiscos616144252
-Pione Luego Ec Sisto16145011
-pepakos16146019
153Carlos Rodriguez16124151
154Juan carlos16114158
-crony8316114941
156Turbo_1608036
-carisimi16083748
158Taranbainas16074917
159AlbertoCifu16064655
160Canales16052854
-Augusto Medina Vera16054156
162Racarmartri C.F.16045226
163Dieguco16034519
164Frenahaybahe15973749
-RUBEN MONTALVILLO15974231
166Luis Lanchares Uria15963542
167Jimmylong15943435
168juanantoniodelfa159249 8
169emilioengineer15915456
170AcMedina15903437
-antonio_fdez_cantero15903850
-victorpalencia9015904112
173Blanca15884031
174eseraul15874010
-pugaz7615876240
176Nane Team 8915864818
177pino pontakas15842660
178feb23dani15832628
-MICHU ROBER15834717
-Angel Marques15835213
181Trogules y butrules15812622
-Pacolocarse15815726
183omturienzos15801831
-Sporting Paquetes C. F.158038 9
-David Martin15803947
-Parquesol City15806346
187car.alv rs15793934
188Bedford Falls15773342
-Alex Mendo Sanchez15774226
190Ivan Soria157622 8
-The Conqueror15763121
-regiandmy15763257
-Hector Gomez15764631
-Gokussjblue15765123
195Casas FC15755037
196Krash1915745417
197Alberto Martinez15723010
198Marcos15713422
199Tarragona Calvins15683046
200Malosera15664116
201Chetos Team15652141
202Mono Pitomartillo15642226
-Visent C.F.15644645
-Jesus NUMANCIA15645310
205j.j. rive156230 8
-Luis Oscar156232 4
207Kakinho15602456
-Miguel15602418
-Rodri Lopez15602441
210Aitor Pleguezuelos15594252
-DINGUI15597657
212MarioPipo15582849
213manusanchez7515574452
214IvanEscGenioYFigura15563825
-Asier paino15564644
216Rana 6915552911
217Gran Khan F.C.15542547
-Mantasfc15544053
-Suphanburi FC155441 7
220PepassssS15533060
221javieryunta7515514415
222curillas f.c15483432
-Deustu15483422
-Miguel15483426
-Osk77fc15484940
226Isaac cholista15472253
-F. C. Enganaos154751 8
228La montana15463935
-Lorenzo Jimenez Hernandez15464636
-Lurtxito15465041
231Alguacilista Ibitx15432556
-Hertijo15435012
233Alberto Ato15422442
-Ramon Sanchez15425816
235f.pacheco15414057
-Samante F.C.15414240
-J. A. Serrano154164 1
238tonyjimenez23. 015403344
239Deportivo de La Coruna15392216
-Os carreiros15394216
241Julian15384236
242Rodri.15373452
-Xamakito 7.015376017
244Pucelanos15362814
-palancas de la vergenza f.c153630 9
-RAYO KOREANO15364133
-daniparra12153668 5
248Suarezinna15352626
249Pam pam orellut15342229
-Samuel Diez Reboso15342828
-Marcos AR15344034
252Josito15333827
-Andres Pellicer15334951
-Guille15334960
255Adribet153235 5
256Deivid Beckham15304250
-Pataka Kente153050 4
258NATURVITA F.C.15293327
-rodolfo198615294437
260Oscarmev15272017
261MF From Hell15264242
-Luis Jimenez15264914
-RockyTeam15265922
264MANGARA15254837
265Eric Martin Gasulla15243621
-Lance Murdok15244653
-Stravinsky15245610
-Alex Barriach Ramos152459 9
269Alvaro Garcia15224832
270FS TORREMOCHA15216528
271Hector Ramos15192450
-Luna 1992151943 2
273A.C. Frio15172659
-Los odiosos 1115172627
-mte198615174538
-Igor15174635
-Enrique Dominguez Rodriguez15174711
278Patethinaikos15153417
-jose gramage15155318
-mallorcafantasy15156727
281Frex7115145950
282Rabotijo FC15133856
283Asdrubalinho151136 4
284ZASdiario15102256
-Pablo Saenz Alonso15103227
-Luis Carballido Carrillo15103854
287Dionisos15083844
288oswaldobk150624 5
-Mallado15064041
290Lewisp93150536 3
-Juanjo Calleti15054859
292Endika Aduriz15042033
-Padroty150426 6
-Andrew ZG15044559
295Pekenufa F. C.15032818
-BoRoJa150334 3
-Valdemaluky15034627
-RaYo VaYeNkAnO15035541
299Carlos Rojo15024811
-Oscar Vicente15025027
-Milindri15025943
302magaleano15013643
-Txaciana F.C.15014557
-morosevi15014733
305Pablo Nieto150038 9
306ioto7714993459
-MOU TEAM14993651
-Eau de Pep14993649
309jjmorilla14983751
310Califa de Sanlucar149716 3
311Kimbo cf14953528
-rafijah team14953832
-silverdream14954936
314Jesus 311914943043
315carni614933419
-Largee1014934131
317Emilio Marin14925253
318frute14914450
-lorenabrais214915418
320Rapid Crow14901934
-DALBON201714905257
-Bellvitge City14905318
323Franxerseven FC14881641
324Ceballos 2414873530
325Manuel A14863023
-Esteagua de Bukarest14863429
327Marcos Suena Michel...14832213
328abion114822333
-Alex Capi14824911
330Victor Perez 3148020 5
331angel mije rodriguez147826 4
332JOSE MANUEL RUIZ RIVES14775215
333diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es14752834
334Rodrigo147430 6
335Pakocab c.f14733010
-Esthertxu14733115
-Belitres147338 5
-Atletico Bembibre14735042
339LA LINEA AMARILLA14722856
-ShahinXXI14723642
341Julian Canales14713846
342@Skywalkermlg147038 4
343castellnadal14684548
344francontrerasmartinon14674811
345UE Ricard14653227
346S Cousillas14643233
-Metalist Hannabi14643448
348Sergio Marcos14632648
-Rafa Gago14634625
-josemasanz7914634734
351Fuset C.F.14623159
-piezaclavebk14623436
-Matias Vazquez14624720
354Albuquerque Blue Meths14603740
355Oliveitor14582360
-adrivilac14582452
357Atletico Escayola145728 8
-Baixotet14572846
-Anabel Cesar14574421
360Mallon F.C.14563643
-Jesus Calero145649 7
362Jodima14543015
-Luis J Fernandez14544128
364Daniel Vicente Rodriguez14533429
-Cesar Mayordomo Marquez14534125
366jeque FC14523729
367Bugallo14513149
-Diego Ortiz Mora145138 8
-Codi fc145140 3
-DANIEL AZNAR14517138
371Adrian de la Torre14502631
-Gorka Gonzalez Berges14504243
373SimeONE14491821
-Real Sabinillas cf14494339
375rubenolaizola144814 6
376Unai Zumarra14462824
-Daniel carrasco Iglesias14464644
378Israel Irigoyen Irurzun14433043
379Alberto Roca Fernandez14411253
380Pepe Botika14404235
381manci__14381932
-Jontxu Estevez14382019
-Tricepsratops!!14383831
384EseCadizOe14373229
-Gorka Marcos14373826
-Nottingham Prisa14374014
387Alex chacon143635 2
-Sporting de Rohan14363924
-Flynet F.C14364253
390VillaTempujo FC14352446
391KANKAMOS FC14342832
392Solari143328 5
393Ricardo Sainza Rivero14322048
-curro6rp14324030
395Jose Angel Rodriguez Guerrero14314146
-Gabriel Rios Cerezo14315051
397Rapido de Perico143020 8
398manelagde7014294038
399Rafa Rodriguez14271659
-Cuco Ziganda14271638
-ismaelgodinog14272820
-juancar14273015
-Ruyman Barrera14273847
-Adrian Martinez Paez142741 1
405cocobs14252826
406Waxaka FC14245224
407JulioGarciaRecena14232842
-NUNCA DEJES DE CREER14232856
-TiTi Team142332 6
410nastic14203860
411raul.m27141910 9
-RCD Almiron14193645
-Zulu Team14193849
414PRATLORCA14184254
415Toni Moraleda Rabadan14171827
416Paco P14163449
417Juan1714152152
-Hijos del Frio14154220
419yomismo9414142741
-Rayco14143352
-Eduardo Rodriguez14144110
-M.Alonso141445 2
423Jorge7914133353
-Alberto Chacon Rivas14134418
425Fermin Sanchez14113131
-Julito garcia14114953
427Serrato140926 2
-Jesus Leon Servian14092855
429Ignacio Alonso Espinola14083035
-S a n t i14084245
431Enrike14072638
432J.M.Sierra14063734
-Cl@ush140644 1
434Miguel Garcia14053835
-Oltrin14053855
436jag1240614041415
-Roberto Grakan14044243
438videleme14033030
-Real Dan C.F.140341 7
440Rinky United14025210
441Manuel Maria Sierra Romero14002413
-Russokov14005053
443jesus.sanfer13995450
444tornale2013982422
-Huesca Sarrios13983339
446yo mismo13963659
-FranMartinez13964028
448El Mito13955215
449Athletic Pequeno Samurai13942814
450Raul liarte13934259
451Bigornio13893218
-Malaga City13894548
453angelgarciagil13882835
-juancarlosfuentesmontero13883430
455Luis Carlos Carrellan Macias13874625
456carleteymarta13862954
-ignacmg13864558
458LuiSakO!13851845
459Real Perea13843716
460Miguel Abad13832848
-Polaco FC13834260
462Comuniero del Antifaz13821829
463Pablo Alejandro13813625
-arnate7713814545
465Andreu Minana13801911
-PAJARILLO13803016
467Jose Antonio Campillo13797013
468jorge lopez alvarez13783454
469raul carabanchel13772425
470Pablo Campa13763042
-Ternasquitos (Oscar)13763352
472isazmu13752435
-Dani Alvarez Garcia13752438
474aitorrrocas13744027
475Ivan Arroyo13712950
476Oscar A.13683122
-Percalin De La Maleza Y Del Bosque Bajo136831 7
-Rioscal13684426
479Paulino Mata Grueso13672639
-juan carlos Lorente13673823
481germanillo8413663055
482emilio_caballa136450 7
483JORGE R.G.13631459
-Almargen U.D.13633633
485Rafade Arriba Gonzalez13623740
-Santiago Fuentes13623923
487Buffering Team1361021
-Zizou1974136152 3
489R.C. Recreativo de Juerga13592823
-Josevi13594828
491Villar del Horno13583237
492jony vc13561415
-MARCO RAFALENO13562226
-Kadi City13563239
-Antonio Quiros13563254
496GOFIO7713554029
497Estrabax13542836
498Alex Manci135312 9
-Real Chema13532247
500Juan Juarez13524737
501Santi Martin13512220
502Jose Angel Villarreal13501655
-Pinxito13502229
-Alvaro Martin13502628
505Marc Sanchis13472419
-SAN ANTON13472640
-pedroruizmaella13473443
508Hegoi_0413462218
-ShowTime7213465239
510ANTUAN13452421
511francisdeportes13433255
-Fris Vila13433558
-JUAN PEDRO MARIN PEREZ134345 6
514ccg_bcn111342825
-Hodei Abaroa13424547
516Tuercebotas FC13411823
-Fercal713412628
-pedro Ruiz134136 2
519Alberto Bana134050 8
520PokeCrazy133931 5
521Cristina Rubio Serrano13383422
522MaestraFantasy13333234
523Alvaro Setiey Perez13321954
-Minabo de kiev13324114
525Jairo Sporting13315436
526luyluy13294425
527Marcelo Aliste13284554
528Ruben Jaspe Chamoso13251447
529Jaume Casas13233944
530Jose A. Fernandez13222849
531nagelsmann jr13212145
-javi mateos13213232
-Levowsky13215115
534Pako Rivero13191411
-Julen Moriones13191639
-Olecrab13192444
-Vuelve zidane131929 3
538Gerardorf13162653
539JACACO131224 2
-hector.roig13124657
-Dani1113126034
542migarridote131048 9
-ecluaiba13105112
544Vamosrafa13082019
-Kike Cortes13084113
546St. Helena United13074630
547Rayo Valdiviano13061257
548Jorge Perez13053851
549Pedro Antonio Morales13003824
550Sergio Wade12971820
551Oscar Aguilar Barcelo12953820
552josanreyes129126 9
-Juan Jose K12912860
-Javi Manzano12913319
-OSASUNA12914842
556alberto12904221
557Patiothinaikos F.C.12896856
558Jaimen128725 4
559Manuel Pirrellinni12862958
560dgil12853239
561Wenceslao12833124
562Enrique Ibanez12812224
-Rudy Fernandez12813335
564Gogaci C.F12804952
565PIRRY TEAM12791812
-erguani12793814
567Merceria Hortensia12771437
-Rayuc2212773447
569pingoygordi12763941
-viruel12765042
571Julia Barranco 12751238
-U. D Tikismikis12755226
573ToniArey2712743413
574CEREBELO DE LA BESTIA12732460
575Bullmontain F. C.12725234
576Xefil Utd12711820
577mgjavier127032 1
578Cancela de Romera 12681919
-Leonis Utd 12682612
580frankylovelaurys12632657
-ElBielsaFantasy12633023
582Benzema team12622955
583Ivan con V12612813
-Real Borregues12614145
585Francisco Galvez Lopez125834 2
586Edu Rivas12562249
587edualonso8812533440
588Osrebiento12502419
589Juan PB12482040
590jfayosguillem12472457
591Zamora dream12462112
-carleset124644 4
593Sebastian Amaro Hinojosa123516 7
594RABROT12341831
-Xabi team12343238
596Pedro Javier Rojas Fernandez12301859
-COLOMBIANS FC12302433
598Juan Francisco Lacal Villa12233024
599Ivan Sarciat Saiz12223430
-Cobmoho12224646
601sema-cp122142 8
602alexblaya13122010 7
-Quimzy12203025
604Mataburra f.c.12172412
605Antonio Trejo MIra12161914
606Wailers, F.C.12141020
607Zigordos12132239
-HadesD12133341
609Monterpei12122258
610Daniel Monells121014 5
-ElTrescuartista12103322
612Midalu120729 5
613Moneyball12064055
614tinguaroperezjimenez12051439
-Lobocabal12052840
616Juan Ruiz12021643
-Diego Arnau12022548
618Capi_Grx12014947
619Passattrella11973039
620cotiella11953715
621YA SUBIRE F.C11883935
622Jose Luis Ruiz Arevalo11862444
623Dani Organ11832234
624Manuel Exposito11751451
-Ronie1985117518 6
626Charly11674133
627ANGEL PASTELERO11661918
628agripo7811560 3
-Maese eferin11563416
630victorparedes6411533021
631Borjacent11471651
-molinaant11474927
633RBLINENSE11451032
-Jesuli11452256
635Miguel fdez11421631
636Sargantana pitiusa11332217
637Tyler Durden112534 4
638Capi Team 112118 1
639Jose Siles Paneque112018 1
640Juan A. Solano Barco11182658
-Poyisss111831 9
642Carlos Aza Gonzalez11104156
643Kubi9911073137
644Kike Gascon110314 1
-David de la Purisima11033148
646Jose Manuel Colomer Mallen11021832
-AE ABRERA11021826
648Ruso Depor10993723
649Sin Bar el marino10964638
650CrTeam10952346
651Larrus1088845
652Dani f.c10861054
653Inigo Perez Osorio10853636
654Kiko Calderon10844222
655Panda seleccion10833636
656Pulbat10752249
657Cristian Alarcon San Martin10702558
658Miguel Martin10593136
659Minion1058-130
660Jorge Gonzalez Boleira10513018
661Los colistas10461217
662amartinmovilla197310361223
663Diegoool10103250
664Joserroc9994455
665Pablo Jimenez9801936
666Raul Hernanz Del Amo9743640
667Javi95942 5
668Jose Luis Blazquez957651
669Adrian Diez Gonzalez9452812
670Javier Perez Fontalba932810
671vcarras197592227 2
672Oihane8362422
673FC Farandula72814 1
674SERGIO MIUDO635133
675Jose Manuel Olmedo Fuentes604046