Rank4PEquipoPuntosUltima JornadaGrupo
1Arrayanes Sur20513441
2Jose Carlos Quintana Diaz20012865
3Villalbitas Teams19792820
4UBConquense19775049
5Cesures FC19635675
6Miguel19623618
7FU'JAEN19292228
8Ayaya C.F19254535
9Imperivm18763842
10Marcos Suena Michel...18754622
11RATECA18664646
-Quinto y Tapa Old Boys18665052
13Iteros F.C.18644731
-Jesus Calero18646874
15The Conqueror18603838
-Danito de la Tormenta18603950
17Emilio Marin18562050
18mounstro418454832
19xiscos618435070
20Higuerense18393230
21Ismael Giner Mira18373673
22F.C Pedrofantasy18344040
23Julen Moriones18323244
-Juan Francisco Lacal Villa18324679
25victor_take18282222
-Cervera el gafa18283659
-PEDRI BALON DE ORO.18283826
28Frenahaybahe F.C18263610
29Endika Aduriz18235276
30Magc7_18144232
31Bronchales C.F18132423
32Javier Temes Landeira18113462
33MF From Hell18104342
34luisruizruiz18092646
35JORGE R.G.180842 4
36Bellvitge City18074621
37Los Intocables de Juanma Press180642 2
38Andrew ZG1805079
39Jose&Merce .18023640
-Leonidas I18023634
41Chetos Team18003864
-hoyoscorderojose18004047
43Vasili Zaitsev179742 1
44Jorge Pizarro179618 6
45Angel Marques17943573
-Trogules y butrules17943662
47Kirosi F.C.17933063
-Javier Medina Lopez17934483
49Minabo de kiev17892260
-GarPoy17894680
51JAVIER ESCUDERO17844945
52RUBEN MONTALVILLO17784534
53Suphanburi Football Club17736768
54adrivilac17724143
55Russokov17693881
-Jose Manuel Flor Lopez17694168
57zorromulder17645041
58Benate2317614069
59Rapid Crow17583513
60PJ_Sotos17574024
-Rana 6917577039
62Yo mismo175041 3
63Delantera Mitica174926 3
64Estalayo17444216
65RIVERS7917434649
-Lobocabal17434632
67Rabotijo FC174224 5
68sema-cp17414769
69Richard Sainza17402276
-Fisher17405229
71Molina17374724
72Carlos RS17365354
73JavierS17352454
74Tropelines17342851
-Adribet17343753
-Fratees17344229
77Wiss__17324451
78carni6173128 9
79Lorenzo Jimenez Hernandez17293027
-Alberto17293413
-Er Dehfase17294440
82Fulkrum FC172242 4
-Gero Perez17225078
84Alex chacon17214215
85pichorras171936 1
86Patethinaikos17162816
87La pulga17153455
-Deportivo de La Coruna17153648
-Josevi17153630
-Neti 1017153615
91ismael infantes trujillo17142025
92Marcos AR17123433
93Dieguco17113782
94Chiridiola17102217
-Los odiosos 1117102478
96xamakito17093533
-Pulbat17093682
98Jesus NUMANCIA17072285
-Jony D17072817
100Portillo fc17062875
101Alex Fernandez17043730
102Mallado17033658
103juancar17013473
104PEDRO PAVON16993023
-MarioPipo169931 8
106Rapido de Perico16982637
-Turbo_16982846
108Rodri Lopez16962867
109Mallon F.C.169525 1
110Toni's Team169429 7
111NARUTO.FC169353 5
112Tobarra team16913453
-Eau de Roncero16913857
114mallorcafantasy16903980
115Loko Old Boys168944 6
-Caldeirada Sideral16894912
117Arbeloa1316841219
-Pedro Luna Toledano16842714
119German Bubu16823463
120LOPEZ#116812468
121Iuruns**16783428
-Josito16784042
-CSKA la ropa16784184
124Pastor1716762679
-Los Virgenes16763482
126jacob megino16753216
127josemasanz7916742639
-Urruti t'estimo!!!16744660
129Pekenufa F.c.16723227
130Gorka4016705125
131oswaldobk166746 4
132Eric Martin Gasulla166627 8
-Rcl14lamasia16663527
-Mantasfc16664757
-Padroty16664823
136AlvaroPipo16654843
-Ternasquitos (Oscar)16655412
138t@mp@.16644272
139Califa16622071
-Pablo Saenz Alonso166232 1
141Califa de Sanlucar166122 3
142Cuco Ziganda16604140
143RaYo VaYeNkAnO16583885
144Igor16572472
145Miguel Abad16553711
146sergiocurras916542466
-Percalin De La Maleza Y Del Bosque Bajo16543819
148crony8316534217
-Ivantorrea (N1)16534871
-kikeras165356 5
151Atletico Bonet16522866
-Oscar PC16522821
-migarridote16524555
-Rinky United16524858
155BURGOS CF16502651
-Otrebla7916504913
157Cucazul CF16493480
-Cachote lopez blanco16493814
159Rafa Kaiku16472849
-Ricard Garcia16473412
161Granadrid16463221
-Alberto Martinez16464145
-Sargantana pitiusa16464131
164Pinxito16442510
-MLGGRANDE16444114
-At. Aviacion16445155
167Sergio Martinez164334 7
-Javi Gomez16434284
-Huesca Sarrios16434631
170Carlos Gimenez Garcia16413336
-tonyjimenez23. 016415452
172Carlos Tapia16404523
-Jose mAria Palomar Maicas164046 7
-Largee1016406420
175angelgarciagil16392735
176Ramsey16383456
177javi infante1637015
178MartinGG16362666
-Valdemaluky16363973
-Chelmo16365179
181Edu Rivas16354483
182Notxingan flores16342063
-fjramirezg16342674
-sergini33316343277
185Peter Mtqm16322670
-Javi Alvarez Pinto16322639
-Bodega Reina de Castilla16322650
188Flynet F.C16312011
189Unai Zumarra16301871
-jarepincho16304237
-Marcos16304672
192Farinato16264177
193j.j. rive16253423
194Jesus Leon Servian16242817
195NUNCA DEJES DE CREER16233420
-Alejandro Honrubia16234577
197NATURVITA F.C.16202010
-Juan Jose K16202045
-Botys FC162046 5
200Patiothinaikos F.C.161822 8
201Rodri.16174677
202R.C. Recreativo de Juerga16152857
-Dionisos16153478
204Valentia Riders161422 7
-Adrian de la Torre16142424
-Real Murcia161430 2
-diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es16143634
208Minessota de Bastos16131842
-Tony pucelon16132448
-Dani Organ161339 4
211Pablo Nieto16113444
-Manuel Maria Sierra Romero16113656
213Pataka Kente16102615
-Pelusa16105083
215daniparra1216092066
-Lluis Olivar Julve16093126
-carisimi16096143
218DINGUI16082413
219Ramon Sanchez16074361
-Venenati16074516
-juan puerta16074584
222Mario Canas Garcia16054461
223David Ramirez16045048
224manci__160334 2
-Ruyman Barrera160345 2
226angel mije rodriguez160222 7
-Oliveitor16023884
228Oklahoma Ciudad Trueno16014076
229Yiropa15983624
230Cancela de Romera 15972454
231csjluisi15962083
232Jose Siles Paneque15942631
233Sergio Marcos15932038
-Metalist Hannabi15934948
235Bigornio15923910
-UDS 80's15924245
237S A N T I15912855
238Moneyball15901770
-Becario de Mr.Picas15904277
240Whped15893253
241ToniArey2715882221
-Samuel Diez Reboso15882858
-CINIPLO F.C.15882874
-Kadi City15883059
-Malosera158838 5
246xuco197715872478
-AcMedina15873036
248David Morales15864546
249BA Team15853667
250Julian15844226
251juancarlosfuentesmontero1583065
-Fuengirola FC15830 9
253Andreu Minana15822411
-Notthingham prisas15823828
255AVE CESAR15813260
-Jorge7915813235
-Marcelo Bielsa15814461
258Luis Diaz15803434
-J.M.Sierra15804144
261Timanfaya F.C.15772484
-Kimbo cf15772623
-JOSE MANUEL RUIZ RIVES15772855
-Equipo A-Tope15773382
-Pedro Jose Ruiz Ricart15773862
266Deustu15762464
267Los Mataos157524 2
-Fernan4picas15752644
-Txapeldun15753575
-viruel15753863
-piezaclavebk15755333
272flinare15742665
273ALBERLOA F. C.15734619
-Fernando Vicent157352 5
275regiandmy15723661
-dgil15725918
277REAL ACDC15712214
278franeducacionfisica15703083
279Txarlylis15693453
-Oscar Vicente15693644
281JuanCarLitros15683473
-PABLO200515686523
283eseraul15673267
284Victor Perez 3156628 5
285BLANCAYMARCYRUBENMOUU15651056
-Os carreiros15653572
287Eduardo Rodriguez15643018
288Alvaro Garcia Gutierrez Guti15624164
289Juanjo Calleti15612864
-La montana15613332
-Dani Alvarez Garcia15614621
292Mazapanes Utd.15601843
-ecluaiba15602481
-mejor_gr15603221
-RAYO KOREANO15603336
296Recia191215583275
297alberto15573566
298artic4015563645
299jag12406155534 9
-PALANVILLAR15553520
301Mikel Balanzategui1554081
-Juan Juarez15541058
303SAMPAOJANA15533637
-Xuco's Team15534435
-Metralla U.D15534731
306Cobmoho15522765
-Antonio Barral15522980
308Pablo Alejandro15514239
309Oltrin15501022
-MANGARA15502648
-Antonio Quiros15503851
-Miguel Garcia15504727
313Benicense15482463
-meruendano15483058
-Ercorduva15483235
316Rucaro15462848
-Alfonso Moneo15463771
318Visent C.F.15454065
319Ags25415443833
320Kevin Roldan15431438
-Jeque FC15432869
-rodolfo198615433464
-The Yellow Rose154337 6
-Ballonti FC15433818
-Luis Lanchares Uria15433859
326rubenolaizola15425916
327LA LINEA AMARILLA15392657
-DANIEL AZNAR15393037
-Ibai Anorga15394328
330il_due153810 6
-Angel Lega15382243
-F. C. Enganaos15383067
-Ruben Jaspe Chamoso15383336
-Darii2615383817
-ismaelgodinog15384133
336Real Perea15374322
337JuanjoTovar315362241
-Stravinsky15362610
-manuel angel galan romero15363047
-Javi Campillo15363211
-Kakinho15363460
-Gijonieto15364113
-Ricardo Sainza Rivero153653 4
344Chicha team15354228
345Alvaro team15332875
346ratataca15322929
-Hector Ramos15323358
-Jimmy Laraduran15325838
349Jose Luis Bourne15302637
-Tami Martinez15303081
351Canales15294957
-Carlos Vergara15295358
353Jesuli152818 3
-Florentino Perez15283618
355noelidas0515273871
356Franxerseven FC15263281
-Asier Paino Rodriguez15263576
-Azpdrup15265145
359kike bolzoni15253662
360Dani1115243424
361Chapapote Ferrol15232020
362Lance Murdok15223819
-Nane Team 8915223967
364Pepe Botika15211238
-Madrid 2415212020
-Gabriel Ferrero15213269
-Juan A. Solano Barco15214428
-Israel Lameiro15215838
369Sporting de Rohan15203682
370ioto7715181852
-gualamar15182821
-javieryunta7515183611
373TotEnFam15172819
-Jairo Sporting15172877
-DanivR915175330
376MICHU ROBER15162927
-Jul(III)to garcia15163426
-Charly15164210
379Jose Andres Gutierrez Munoz15153015
-Alberto Ato151530 6
381raul carabanchel15141226
-Samante15141657
-A-Team15145530
384Paulino Mata Grueso15123039
385AlexCu15104332
386Marc Sanchis15092661
-Deivid Beckham15092656
-PokeCrazy150926 1
389Polaco FC15085166
390nagelsmann jr15072872
-Taranbainas15073339
-Juanra Garcia15073885
393Jesus Portillo Martinez15051214
-videleme15054231
395pepakos15042018
-Frex71150434 3
-Zulu Team15043576
398Sevilla1015033284
-Luna 199215034072
400Alvaro Setiey Perez15024673
401Jesus Moya15012452
-BoRoJa15014963
403Almargen U.D.15002068
-Riveradiz15002439
-Gorkam15004743
406Luis Oscar14994033
-Quimzy14994739
408Juanma Glez Pozuelo14982856
-Pam pam orellut14983025
-emilioengineer14983684
-Jimmylong14986254
412Herminio Alonso14973812
413jamiescela14961885
-Daniel Monells14963276
415abion114954026
416Rayo Valdiviano14942662
-Alex Jimenez14943065
-Capi Team 14944047
419Miguelin14932285
-Fermin Sanchez14932452
421David Santos14911852
-Pione Luego Ec Sisto14912320
-CrTeam14913485
-elkabra1314913746
-Ivan Soria149140 8
-jose14915778
427Gorka Gonzalez Berges14903673
428Wenceslao14894333
429tornale2014882279
-KANKAMOS FC14883529
431curro6rp148727 9
-Jose Manuel Olmedo Fuentes14873228
-SilvioMTZ14874016
434Canarionazo14862654
-EseCadizOe14864036
436Passattrella148532 3
-Enrique Dominguez Rodriguez14853652
438Ruben Fernandez Postigo14843085
-Osrebiento14843250
-Francisco Fernandez Pacheco14843214
441Esthertxu14833655
442Andres Pellicer14823440
443Hector 4picas148120 2
-Manu Barba14812434
-Jaimen14813547
446Olimpic Barcelona14802014
-J. A. Serrano14802641
-C.D Alonso14802760
449The Dubliners14793244
450Larrus14782540
-manusanchez7514783864
-Packetinho14786160
453Carlos Rojo14772238
-ElTrescuartista14772532
455Rayo Cayetano147616 8
456El Mito14752237
-Juan Carlos Lorente14754312
458Bedford Falls14741022
-amartinmovilla197314743767
460juanantoniodelfa14714882
461Fran Hala Madrid 1314702933
-Kike Gascon14703265
-oliveteam14706553
464Team 8214692041
-WinterZMR14692445
-Julian Canales14692555
-Hector14692682
-Atl.Cholito14692978
469curillas f.c14683678
-David de la Purisima14685956
471Alex Capi14663046
472FITINHO79146530 9
-Marcelo Aliste14653973
474Albuquerque Blue Meths14642019
475patokuk14632776
476Cholismo Tarragona14621636
-Capesimeone14623647
478LUKOS9214612731
-TTV_Fercal714613032
-Rafade Arriba Gonzalez14613165
481Diego Arnau146028 8
482Comuniero del Antifaz14593836
483Javi Manzano1458652
-Joe Vacances14582549
485Zamora dream14563375
-Jach Team14565419
487Real Sabinillas cf14553157
488Ceporro's team14541224
-Antonio Jose Fernandez Martinez14543434
490chiky1014521918
491Akira669145126 7
-omturienzos14513262
-St. Helena United14514331
-Ivan Arroyo14514648
495Carlos Aza Gonzalez14502033
-Gabriel Rios Cerezo14503454
497Adrian Diez Gonzalez14492481
-ANGEL PASTELERO144960 7
499pingoygordi14484467
500Fris Vila14473134
501-- Poflo --14463069
-pino pontakas14463269
-Solari14463345
-Javi Lasarte Caballero14463370
505Alfredo Otero14452353
-Midalu14453142
-rauu martinez14456571
508Abecremc.f14443274
-Mono Pitomartillo14443477
-j. a. p.14444174
511Javier Perez Fontalba144254 1
512javier novoa14402248
513Jorge Lopez14392424
-Latas F.C.14392581
-Matias Vazquez14393243
516Kike Cortes14383614
517Real Chema14362453
-tetomachine214363083
-Juan PB14363859
520ruru.pbf14352749
521PoyatosTxema14342041
-Kubi9914342267
523Hector Munoz143312 1
-isazmu14331853
525luyluy14322525
-Tomi RV143231 8
-joanenc14323268
528Lurtxito14313024
529JordiBel14303011
-Jesus 311914303468
531Manuel Pirrellinni14292263
-Bugallo14293626
-Sporting Paquetes C. F.14293620
534IvanSC14281850
-Pedro DelaPiedad14283011
-J Romero (Malaga City)14283419
-Oscar Aguilar Barcelo14284138
538antagarcia14273069
-Osk77fc14273011
-Nottingham Prisa14273448
541Felix Ramirez Serrano14261829
-pedro riesgo14263428
-Athletic Pequeno Samurai14265235
544jfayosguillem14241837
545Jon Ander14233080
-CLAUDIKER142343 2
547Fire Saga142216 2
-agripo78142225 2
-Rouba!!14223137
550Alex Mendo Sanchez14212224
-Fran Huertas14215663
552Burret Cola14201451
-Julia Barranco 14203178
-Suarezinna14203456
555Xefil Utd14192269
556CEREBELO DE LA BESTIA14183070
-Enrike14185420
558Javier Gil14172112
-Master Xenxo14172676
-Serrato14173024
-Kiko Calderon14173825
-Leonis Utd14174825
563ShahinXXI14162967
564Mordiduca14152044
-Jaume Casas141527 3
-Levowsky14153916
567victorpalencia9014144483
568roma8914132037
-COCO WINNER14132474
570jjmorilla14122027
571josanreyes14112281
572Roberto Grakan14101430
573Vodka Juniors14092061
-Atletico Dublines140939 6
575Ceballos 2414083272
-Chules14084734
577Vodka Juniors14062549
-saulneme14062830
-edualonso8814063536
580Josechu14051278
-F C Jordan14052830
-Diego Padre Simeone14053113
-Cristina Rubio Serrano14053222
-DALBON201714054182
-Manuel Bellido Lopez14054327
-aitor iregi14054413
587Lehengusuak !14042278
-silverdream14042674
-RockyTeam14042635
590Racamartri C.F.14032843
591Huachipato14021682
-Antonio M14022858
-jcexpe197314023344
-victorparedes6414023440
-La franja14023850
-Real CanEPorco CF140240 2
597C.D.F. anda__ya14012223
598Rafa Gago14002246
-Raffaella Carra14004135
600Diegoool13992475
-Isaac cholista139940 6
602Zizou197413981816
-Juanrra M A139837 7
604AlbertoCifu13962483
-Piruletos F.C.13963459
-Santi Martin13963680
-Luigi Pena13963619
608feb23dani139510 4
-Sergio Garcia13951623
-Ivan Martin13951662
-Jordi Ocana139520 3
612Rapid de Manolete13932082
-Capi_Grx13932047
-Gerardorf13933043
615Eurolecce139231 4
616Jose Ramon Rico Alvarez13913471
617gale19871509139035 7
618Luis J Fernandez13881860
-Casas FC13884138
-Bibiana13884227
621germanillo8413873561
623Jose Luis Blazquez13862233
-Manuel Exposito13863717
625jabirito13832825
626Carlos Arenas13823870
627Luis Alberto13813322
-Juan Rodriguez Garcia13813884
629Luis Carballido Carrillo13794555
630royolozano13782662
-Luis Jimenez13782650
-Emilio137830 8
-Dysa FC13784151
634ccg_bcn1113774255
635JAVINHO13765222
636Antonio Trejo MIra13752661
-Maggot13754155
638Domi Flotats13743369
639frute13722374
-Oscar A.13722840
-Enrique Ibanez13723274
642Juan Benitez13713047
643JON MR13702426
-IvanEscGenioYFigura13703072
645Jorge Perez13683652
646@Skywalkermlg136718 4
-Tonitoons13672477
648Rafael Campo Ortega13652829
-KonoCido Aranda13653466
650Manuel13642246
-Mike2113642557
-JulioGarciaRecena13643164
-Gokussjblue13643413
654Poyisss13611833
655S Cousillas13602347
656Jose Miguel Alarcon Cervera13581268
-Alberto Roca Fernandez13582067
-elBicho MaRaGaTo13582141
-Hodei Abaroa13582812
660ignacmg13562076
-Cholistas FC13563068
663astuleon7413552461
-Dailos Falcon Ramirez135535 9
665Wailers, F.C.13533551
666locolombiano151013521279
-jose palma doello13525435
668Jose A. Fernandez13502242
-Paco P13503446
670Pablo Campa13492468
671Lewisp9313482571
-Krash1913482617
-Olecrab13483668
-Jose luis del nero13484559
675Cesareo Gomez13472410
-Jorge GB13472544
-Isotopos13473016
-Cristobal Del Cid13474370
679Atletico Curueno13463045
680EXTREMADURA UD13454783
681Fran Torres134424 1
-OSASUNA13443059
683tinguaroperezjimenez13433149
684carleset1342649
685Mitch Lawson134012 5
-jony vc13402675
-Oriol Roca Vila13402843
-Atletico Ginebra13403813
689El Rubo13382248
-Gran Khan F.C.13383477
691Alberto Bana13372672
-javi mateos13373158
-AT.DE MANUEL13373270
694Raul Yzpisua13363326
695VillaTempujo FC133518 4
-Rioscal13352480
697Ventero88313342682
698Daniel carrasco Iglesias13332670
699PAJARILLO13311848
700magaleano13301810
-Tarragona Calvins13303336
702Kattegat CF132830 3
703Monchito CF13271011
-ToniPrat13273229
705Rudy Fernandez13261440
-mte198613263360
707Billie Jean13252411
-manelagde7013254151
709Minion13232436
-morosevi13233059
-Miguel Angel13233528
712Patiniego7513223432
713Augusto Medina Vera13202784
-Davidmou13203436
715Codi fc13192865
716Alejandro Vide Moreno13122684
-Jose Antonio Campillo Quintanilla13124447
718Villar del Horno13101679
-Pedro Antonio Morales13101810
-emilio_caballa13103652
721Tupinamba13092350
722Pakillo13083658
723lorenabrais213051454
-Vuelve zidane130532 6
725ProTips6913042850
726Javi129914 3
727fernandomr198412983926
728cocobs12973449
-Alex Manci129738 9
730TiTi Team12962045
-Manuel A12963314
732KORNELIA129520 4
-Angel Luis12952659
734Rayuc2212942818
-arnate7712943027
-Pako Rivero12944685
737Nankatsu SC129332 5
738Inaki Hernandez Sanchez12921033
739David Martin12902046
740Elda FC (vakilla)1289271
-Sporting Candasin12891934
-vablateam12892476
743Adrian S.12853270
744Benzema team128424 6
-Francisco Galvez Lopez12843059
746Belitres12822042
-Tito floren compra a mbappe12824256
748danicalvo17128110 4
-Jonatan Blazquez12811534
-Box to box12812418
-MAJELILO FC12812915
752Dani C12804936
753Jose Francisco12782625
-Manu RR12784874
755Emerita12761628
756Sebastian Amaro Hinojosa12733452
-Guille Team12734115
758rafijah team12722213
759francontrerasmartinon12712564
-cotiella12713453
761Tuercebotas FC12693655
-JACACO12693870
-Espartanos12694472
764hector.roig12682262
-Sd Tordoia12682442
-Buffering Team12683247
767Philips Ann12652249
768Arkaitz12641866
769Fuset C.F.12632615
770Carlitry126220 4
-Palmeiras de Chocolate12622419
-Real Borregues12623827
773Tito_912602280
774Angel Laguna Heredia12592434
-mgjavier125934 9
776Jose Luis Gonzalez12573781
777Alberto Monteagudo12562031
-MATISTUTA C.F.12562029
779FranMartinez12541751
-Borjacent12542883
-Sergio d12544080
782Pablo3ms12521613
783Sergio Wade12481075
784Fernando L12462842
785yomismo9412451652
786JaViLLaNo12433815
787petisco1981124226 1
788HadesD12401835
789Antuan12392440
-rendi19512394453
791Y nada mas12381854
-Jose Angel Villarreal12382441
-Jose Angel Rodriguez Guerrero12383231
-Jose Manuel RMUCF12384059
795Xabi team12371654
-Project Mayhem123726 7
-Forza atleti12373831
798AT.MIKEL12361618
-Ivan Sarciat Saiz12362030
-Isky12362239
801F. Sanso 1235874
802Athletic San Anton12331421
803JORDI CASAS12321839
-Juanjo Lopez12321870
805Atletico Pagafanta12312814
-Javi Colomer12313666
807Pedro Jesus Orellana Moreno122820 1
808ruesruesajavi12272439
-Juanjo12274011
810Carlos Sanchez Palomo12253760
811Chema Mos12243340
812U. D Tikismikis12232057
-MIAITOR12233029
814John Arcila Garcia12182471
815jongarci_112171538
-palermo121736 6
-Ignacio Alonso Espinola121738 8
818Peski1312161617
819Angel Gonzalez12151540
-Jodima12152415
821fifernandez12143042
822Heliopolitano12131879
823JUAN PEDRO MARIN PEREZ12121475
-GOFIO7712122448
825juanmavo. Aupa Erreala!!12115759
826CHOLISMO ATM12102082
-Ximo Villarreal CF12103124
-Sportinglao12103644
829Carlos Alberto Borra Serrano1206839
830Jose Mompo12052356
-Izal Bin12052638
832Oliver Rojas Diaz12022273
833YA SUBIRE F.C119922 5
-Marcos Rodriguez Portillo11994229
835JAM F.C.11931623
836Juan1711923747
837Alberto Chacon Rivas11863820
838Pedro Javier Rojas Fernandez1185069
839Abdullah ben Nasser Al Thani11841863
-Aitor Campo11844342
841JotaEle Exotic11822237
-goonie11822478
-Claudio11823054
844Miguel fdez11813613
845Hispanzamora11802256
-A por todas!!11802485
847Murube's Jr117832 3
848Luis Carlos Carrellan Macias11722641
849Marcos Esperon Blanco11712671
-ANTUAN11715850
851Oliver Martin11701476
852David Paredes Toledo11683160
853Montoro team11663657
854Ricky Molina116528 9
855Fran Nogal11631660
856Davito511611622
857Arfoncio FC11545328
858BLACKMAN11512268
859Lluis Sola11502817
860Mataburra f.c.11463146
861KATAKI VILLENERO11432074
862NacheT QNK11423026
863Maneldini11382273
864Eloi Rodriganez F11341844
865Paquetes F.C11324156
866Alfredo Gil Reche112824 7
867Spartans11271575
-Varo1411272464
869Carlos Besada11261456
870Marc Garcia Barnola11221079
871Diego Hr11162472
872javito7611133745
874Cristian Alarcon San Martin111024 6
875raul.m2711022657
876ER MONCHI TEAM10993183
877Isidro Fernandez Garrido10951479
878turitobravo10943012
879Kuco45710932067
880SERGIO MIUDO10922257
881Adri Funes Marin10911823
-Valde111010914737
883MorenitoAB10891432
884Tono Marcos10881612
-Garces FC10881860
-evarist2310882749
-RCD Almironte108829 2
888Alvaro Gomez Amuedo10793322
889ErCanaillaF. C10622226
890Daniel Mora1061810
891braisvilaabalde10552042
892Jose Antonio Gonzalez Manzano10491653
-FS TORREMOCHA10493380
894guzman0071037021
895Inigo Perez Osorio101837 9
896Edetanos10071650
897Hertijo10061051
898Chentuko10038 5
899ruben lopez10012421
900Pinchaos tps9951630
903Pablo Jimenez9591653
904Los Sayas de Jud9581225
905Sr.Burns94731 7
906Nazzas ice tea944016
907eimpar9351628
910Wallapop farsa85720 2
911Peaky Blinders8454014
912Francisco Rodriguez Rodriguez8392338
913Victor Sanchez837480
915SperNotra8113143
916Marchena verde y blanca7893022
917Jontxu Estevez7862212
921Biology Dream7443668
923Real Dan C.F.74116 6
925Israel Irigoyen Irurzun7223461
928djmf247044210
929Juan Nevado Lopez7030 5
930Vamosrafa6992815
931dany_90_rr6982847
932Raul E6973427
937Pepelu6732064
940eliasroga6381071
-a.vallejo6382744
949los Paquitos del Jur6083020
952Estrabax60320 8
954Kok Team6003830
959Roberto Romero Peralta5912261
966San Fernando FC5623017
968Luis Carlos Galan Arribas5441632
969sergio54324 1
971LA MASIA DEL MESIAS5324121
976jesus.sanfer4821617