Rank4PEquipoPuntosUltima JornadaGrupo
1FU'JAEN21784527
2Danito de la Tormenta21756150
3MarioPipo21684222
4Arrayanes Sur21457641
5Herminio Alonso21256512
6Metralla U.D21025031
7Ayaya C.F20947811
8meruendano20793351
9Hector 4picas207838 2
10diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es20755334
11UDS 80's20396438
12Ismael Giner Mira202053 9
13eseraul20074346
14Suphanburi Football Club19975168
-Becario de Mr.Picas G5819976535
16Ivan Martin19846111
17RamseyBolton19814972
18AC Milan quitao19794068
19Mono Pitomartillo Begins19744377
-Mallado19745328
21Marcos Suena Michel...19715247
22Basati19704571
23luyluy19694473
24Juan Francisco Lacal Villa19634579
25RATECA19593546
26Endika Aduriz19544076
27Cervera el gafa19514220
28Alguacilista Ibitx19484279
-Fisher19485429
-Marcos AR19486333
31Iteros F.C.194657 5
32Codi fc19433317
33Bellvitge City19405749
34Ismael Diez Reboso19284354
-Chetos Team19285364
-mounstro419286180
37Vasili Zaitsev192334 7
-Jesus Calero192352 7
39Villalbitas Teams19224720
40Samuel Diez Reboso19203521
41Paulino Mata Grueso19126839
42manuel angel galan romero19115773
43Los intocables de Juanma Press19085231
44Juanca Rt190463 6
45JAVIER ESCUDERO19033445
46Correcaminos19012701
-pichorras190156 8
48Neti 1018925746
49Carlos RS18906125
50Adribet18894661
51Jose Francisco18845059
-Leonidas I18846916
53Volveremos18823674
54Jorge Pizarro18804462
55F.C Pedrofantasy18794775
-PJ_Sotos18797236
57Javier Medina18774932
58Mario Canas Garcia18764552
59Alex Manci187044 9
60CD Soria18692638
-Fernan4picas18692844
62Ernesto S.18662942
63Otrebla7918654513
-Pako Rivero18654937
-Alex Mendo Sanchez18655224
66Kakinho18624360
-Bigornio18626140
68Lobocabal18604618
69Los odiosos 1118584378
70Adrian Diez Gonzalez18563681
71videleme18554458
72German BubuBetis18515863
73Carlos Manzanas Lopez18454049
74Espiritu Juanito184422 5
-Sambita Barrera CF18442412
76Whped18436353
77Pablo Ramos18424167
78sergini33318405957
79gualamar18393477
80Buffering Team18374257
-silverdream18374274
82AlbertoCifu18354983
83longueron8118324973
84AimarGranca.183136 6
-Tropelines18315860
86The Conqueror18304432
-victor_take18304569
88Miguel18294518
89cristianp18272827
-Richard Sainza18274555
-Nane team 8918275067
92Paco P18265245
93Alberto Gonzalez Hernan18231384
94regiandmy18214785
95F.C Portillo18202036
-Belitres18206885
97Emilio Marin18194458
-Hector Gomez18194432
99Julen Moriones181852 4
100BerChussio FC18174635
101Urruti t'estimo!!!18167251
102Prince18143426
103Dionisos18123752
-javieryunta7518125948
-David Morales18126070
106Ercorduva18094929
107juancar18073830
108Pulbat18053682
109Isaac cholista18033522
110Ivantorrea (N1)18015340
111Rabotijo FC17994615
112C.D.F. anda__ya17975371
113Carlos Tapia17942443
114Lewisp9317925310
115Jorge7917873263
-Miguelin17874385
117CEREBELO DE LA BESTIA17864070
-Trogules y butrules17864232
-LETALITY17864756
-Saraju c.f17866562
121JOSE MANUEL RUIZ RIVES17853774
-zorromulder17853813
123daniparra1217844960
124Turbo_17834243
125Mr.Carni17823766
126Lance Murdok178157 3
127benate2317793442
-Bonet317794465
-@Skywalkermlg177949 4
130PORTILLO FC17783901
131NATURVITA F.C.177744 5
132Saulteam cf17763626
-Victor Perez 3177664 5
134Kirosi F.C.17753576
135Er_chuache_team17723975
-jacob megino17724416
137Jesus NUMANCIA17714026
138mte198617673439
-Delantera Mitica17674215
-flinare17674950
141Dani C176341 5
-Tobarra team17636178
143Eau de Pep17623324
-MANGARA17624276
145Frex7117603045
-Iuruns**17603750
147Magc7_17594132
148Marcelo Aliste17584423
-Alex Fernandez17584635
-Fernando Vicent17585342
151AcMedina17574463
152R.C.D. Furry17555437
153BURGOS CF17545125
-Dani Moreno175462 4
155Lluis Olivar Julve175322 8
-Viktorglu17532820
-MARCO RAFALENO17532918
-manelagde7017534658
-BLANCAYRUBENMOUUUU17535269
160OstosADOM5175036 3
161Gero Perez17493056
-Ivan Soria174956 8
163Cuco Ziganda174831 8
-F. C. Enganaos17484110
-Rapido de Perico17484117
166Flynet F.C17474629
167C.D. Alonso17463414
-Carlos Malla17464025
169Gran Khan F.C17413847
-Infinity17414048
-Oliveitor17414439
172Pastor1717404958
173Miguel Abad17395523
174castellnadal17383161
-chiky1017383469
176Huachipato17373283
177Loko Old Boys173649 6
-Quinto y Tapa Old Boys17365052
-Ruben Fernandez Postigo17366357
180YONAY. UD.17353326
-Los trotamusicos173537 9
182Marc Sanchis17343430
183Stravinsky17333510
-Bronchales C.F17335023
-Fruteria Encarni17335615
186joanenc17326058
187anselmo dominguez ortega17303861
-zesanser17305722
189JUAN PUERTAS MORENO17282462
-jamiescela17284770
191elBicho MaRaGaTo17263616
-Julio Jose Lopez Guillen17264210
193Gabriel Rios Cerezo17254154
-Alex Granota 1909172550 4
-Astudillo17255884
-Largee1017256160
197Jose luis del nero17244972
-oswaldobk17245366
199ToniArey2717234140
200Florentino Perez17224359
-Levowsky17224656
-Alberto Martinez17225956
-Padroty172260 2
204Jose Ignacio Esteban Garcia17214119
205IvanSC17202085
206Yiropa171740 3
207xuco197717163122
-Jach Team171645 9
209feb23dani17153666
-Alex Jimenez17154259
211Kevin Roldan171458 2
212German Porras1713555
213MLGGRANDE17125614
214AGS25417114457
215BoRoJa17094283
-Jony D17096153
-Antonio Quiros17096501
218Mordiduca17083851
219Txapeldun17074667
220Cesar Mayordomo Marquez17064036
-antonio_fdez_cantero17064281
222Wiss__17024251
-Gorka3917024984
-Rafa Kaiku17025027
225Jaume Casas17012139
-ShahinXXI17014483
227Alberto Chacon Rivas16993616
-KANKAMOS FC (peri)16993750
-Percalin De La Maleza Y Del Bosque Bajo16995019
230FITINHO7916981883
-Pablo Saenz Alonso16984001
-manusanchez7516985524
-Serrato16986548
-U. D Tikismikis169869 7
235Youcef Laadj16964033
-Elias Gomez16965360
-Tuli Moreno16965636
238Carreiros II16943028
-raulm2716943333
-Canovator team16943736
-Molina16944042
242josanreyes16934672
-COCO WINNER16934684
244sergiocurras916924545
245SimeONE16913063
246Patiothinaikos F.C.168929 6
247sergio16874839
-Luisle16875742
249Israel Lameiro16845113
250Fuengirola FC16825581
-jarepincho16826237
252Alcasil16813173
-Real sabinillas cf16814128
-Notxingan flores16814755
255NUNCA DEJES DE CREER16796275
256Alfonso Moneo16785346
257venenati16774959
258Luis Lanchares Uria16764030
-Nothingas Prisas16765680
260S Cousillas16753837
-Astralone16754430
-TiTi Team16754619
263Rayuc2216743483
264Krash1916733917
265Mazapanes Utd16712266
-Lorenzo16714612
-Lurtxito16714843
268Pam pam orellut16704224
-xamakito16704570
270Valdemaluky16694477
-Azpdrup16695518
272Elda fc16683952
-Timanfaya16685757
274raul.garcia16654076
275ismarey8416644177
-Fulanin de la Maleza y del Bosque Bajo16644970
277Hertijo16634114
-Alberto16635315
279Kike Gascon16622730
280Pakocab.cf16614383
281Canarionazo16593269
-David Martin16595052
-Josito16596744
284Atletico Ginebra 198016573934
285JulioGarciaRecena16563745
-Rana 69165638 5
287Jaimen16554001
-csjluisi165550 2
-Pinxito16555880
290Midalu16533563
-Greliones16533664
-Antonio M16535025
293Pep Guardiola16512634
-Izal Bin16516479
295Estalayo16505761
296David Ramirez164950 3
297EMI132916482662
-Faro F.C.16484238
299Bodega Reina de Castilla16473055
-Fran Huertas16474853
-Augusto Medina Vera16475484
-hoyoscorderojose16475576
-Gafa Cervera16475927
304Spartans16455363
305josemasanz79164452 3
306Wenceslao16423413
-UBConquense16425353
308Afaundezsanchez150116414065
-Carlos Villanueva Sebastian16414178
-Er Dehfase16414540
311Igor16405720
312Quique Peguero16394168
-Veronik16396160
314Leonis Utd 16382782
-Andreu Minana16384011
316Nottincfam16372078
317roma8916342128
-Cucazul CF16344729
319tetomachine216333772
-Los Mataos16334466
321carisimi16324273
322rubenolaizola16313833
-Packetinho16315315
324Capi_Grx16303647
-FC RemcoEvenepoel16304518
326Antonio Barral16294147
-Raul Yzpisua16294573
328ecluaiba16282844
-Lokomotiv Radoldinho16285121
330Granadrid162744 5
-Ramon Quintero16275483
332Juandyben16253616
-Prikiman16255675
-Tony pucelon16255779
335Blanca16244921
-Aspas_Team7516246465
337S A N T I16235273
338MartinGG16223378
-ismaelgodinog162237 4
-Jesuli16224565
-GloriosoJM16225827
342JAVINHO16212824
343Semedo team16202839
344Pairon F.C.16196267
345Jose Siles Paneque16183749
346Francisco Javier Lobato16173025
347manujasel16162455
-Mallon F.C.16163857
-Adrian S.161641 8
-Marcos16164539
351manci__16153715
-T@mp@.16155972
353Nioslooleis C.F.16142681
-j.j. rive16145371
355Matias16093469
356Luis Diaz16084485
357PRATLORCA16074580
358juavini16063470
-Lorenzo Jimenez Hernandez16065317
360Oltrin16044182
-Alehuit16045763
362Luna 199216033711
363Notthingham prisas16016330
364Angel Lega16003572
365St. Helena United15993832
-Jul(III)to garcia15995644
367Carles Noguera15982782
-Cobmoho15986828
369Mantasfc15973457
370RaYo VaYeNkAnO15963847
-Real Perea15965513
-Sergio Perez Esteban15965768
373Visent C.F.15954175
374Pablo Escobar15943263
375Serradilla c.f.15932231
-J.M.Sierra15935062
-Dieguco15935652
378Harold M.15923484
-Philips Ann15923884
380Califa15893471
-F C Jordan15893475
-Javier Perez Fontalba15895941
-Andrew ZG158974 7
384astuleon7415882874
385KonoCido Aranda15872766
386frute15863556
-Jordi Ocana15863643
-Francisco Torres Gonzalez15864544
-Carlos Sanchez Palomo15865346
390PateaKulos FC15853214
-Oncenales15853523
-rafijah team158536 3
393El garimbas15832967
394Dantestrife15813277
-FF Rouf158138 9
396Carla Turienzo Gonzalez15796239
397Roi Vazquez Vilarino15781870
-Pablo Nieto15784216
399JORGE R.G.15771476
-PERNI C.F.15773856
-Fuset C.F.15774561
-Tami Martinez15774656
-Espadaletal15776955
404Antonio Trejo MIra15762253
-danylara2515763325
406PABLO200515752037
-C.D SAUDADE15752211
-isazmu15753051
-Jorge Perez15753940
-MoneyballFut15755272
411Antonio Alcalde Casan15743710
-mallorcafantasy15743819
-Diego Criado Diaz15743964
-Antonio Campos Dominguez15746562
415Camilo sesto15734743
-Higuerense15735827
417Mono Burgos15724234
418Jordi Balsach15715131
419Manuymarian15704577
-Peter Mtqm15705480
421javi infante156928 3
-SAMPAOJANA15694054
-PEDRO PAVON15694953
424Rodri.15675517
-Benito carmela15677630
-mejor_gr15678321
427Enrike156628 3
-Chicha team15663482
-Manu Barba15664254
-Montim156655 7
431Juanjo15652323
-Sheriff Carmelo15654126
-Farinato15654436
434Jose Morales15643265
-Antonio Jose Fernandez Martinez15646524
436Ho haveu vist !!!??15624450
-Pataka Kente156252 6
-Solari15625721
439Josu.......15613121
-Antonio Lopez Espin15613935
-evarist2315615320
442ANGEL PASTELERO15603372
443AlexCu15594331
-Real Chema15594837
445Rinky United15585713
446Daniel Monells15572541
-Jose M. Ortega15573535
448Pedromi Team15552771
449Kike COR15543972
450Efese Cartagena15532623
-Vero vendeme a Messi15534029
-Aston Birras Pucela15534519
-Jose Manuel Flor Lopez15535312
454JuanjoTovar315521748
-Riveradiz15522351
456francontrerasmartinon15513379
457Club Deportivo Santa Cruz1550031
-Alvaro Setiey Perez15501272
-Valen Chicote15504753
460KingVegeta15493844
-Jose mAria Palomar Maicas15495038
462GeckurdiN15483426
-Jimmy Laraduran15484242
-Pedro Antonio Morales15485948
465pepakos15473334
-Dani Alvarez Garcia15473511
-J. A. Serrano154741 2
468Edu Rivas15462672
-David Santos15462910
-Fran Nogal15464054
-tonyjavier66615465223
472DIEGO15452444
473Rayo Valdiviano15442329
-Zizou197415444167
-Sevilla1015444168
476LA LINEA AMARILLA15433078
-GuilleTeam15433752
-Jordi15434233
479Sergio d15424950
480Marc G. B.15403040
-El Decano15403975
482Pistoli1015382133
-magavic15383871
-AlvaroPipo15386143
485tinguaroperezjimenez15373377
-Benicense15373743
487braisvilaabalde15362519
-Russokov15364026
-Avelino Gonzalez15365059
-Los pecadores de la pradera15365414
-Jaime Orvay15365584
-Rapid Crow15365869
493Palmeiras de chocolate15352664
-miguelgonzalez1979abril15357576
495Arbeloa1315342740
-j. a. p.15344247
-Alberto Ato153450 2
498Luis Carlos Carrellan Macias15301974
-MANOLETE15302662
-Chules15302701
-Juan Jose K153033 4
-ioto7715304785
503Luigi Pena15293874
504Bombitos United15282830
-Julia Ale15283784
-Javier Temes Landeira15284049
-Pedro Jose Ruiz Ricart15285019
-Ventero88315285210
-Sporting Paquetes C.F.15285837
510Frenahaybahe15272981
-Angel Marques15274656
512MAJELILO FC15262044
-Olecrab15262253
-EseCadizOe15262734
-cotiella15264741
516The Mountain15253435
-victorparedes6415253916
518nagelsmann jr152331 5
-FS TORREMOCHA15234021
520Antonio15224152
521Billie Jean152158 6
522Montoro team15205874
523ruben lopez15194120
-juancarlosfuentesmontero15194546
525jomarbu8315183313
526Malosera15173201
-RUBEN MONTALVILLO15173522
-Almargen U.D.15175444
529FranMartinez15162250
530Patokuk15155943
531curro6rp15142767
-Alberto Almansa15142832
-Juanmy Cantero15143085
-Yo mismo15143019
-Taranbainas15143526
-KEEP WALKING15144219
537Jorge G.B.15133766
-Jacobo Gutierrez15135033
539Tuercebotas FC15124758
540Racing d'Adellanes15112745
541germanillo8415102749
-Lisen15104449
543BacterioTeam15092481
-Real Borregues15093224
-Varadisteros fc15094672
546David Paredes Toledo15062513
547Rakero15053510
-rendi19515054881
549Mario Escobar Sanchez15041927
550Julian Canales15033855
551Vilanova15023060
-Poyisss15023449
-MIAITOR15023982
554JAM F.C.15016182
-Larsson15016755
556DAILOS.15002461
-Ivan Ara Ballarin15004741
558Eduardo Rodriguez14992879
559AT.DE MANUEL14986268
560Asturias C.F.14953074
-Garrincheros14953340
-Emerita14954027
-Eloi Rodriganez F14955177
-Gokussjblue14955225
565saulneme14943866
566Thorin 197914931477
-Ramon Sanchez14932639
-Shakthar Bielsa149332 7
-MATISTUTA C.F.14933447
-Cesures FC14933775
-Romanito14934026
-Roberto Grakan14934356
-fernandomr198414937469
574jony vc14922754
-Jodima14923115
576josecarloscones149132 7
577Tarragona Calvins14903636
-alberto149036 9
579Javi Colomer14892157
-Fratees14894112
581Carlos Aza Gonzalez148738 4
-Israel Irigoyen14874236
583jmplazagrande14862960
-Vuelve Mou14865534
585fernando elia14852564
-amartinmovilla197314853265
-angelgarciagil14853735
-Estrella Coja de Pucela14854769
-MICHU ROBER14855659
590magaleano14841014
-Albertini14842010
-Aston Birra14843364
-Gorka Gonzalez Berges14844412
594molinaant14821564
-Tigres del Navazo14823412
596Jimmylong14812212
-David Dcb14812940
598fc. Aysman14803215
-Tomi RV148033 7
600EUSKADIZ14743269
601vicpa2014733678
602Adrian de la Torre14724041
-Sixtynine Team14724252
604Semaname14712671
-Ivan Sarciat Saiz14715330
606migarridote14702834
-SFC 3.014703764
608Koruno14691778
-RIVERS7914694069
610Alex chacon14684811
-javi mateos14685020
612Tommygol14673332
613Vitoria United14664739
614PAJARILLO14652485
-Pione Luego Ec Sisto14652879
616CD Mejoreno14643514
-Tito_914644322
618Julian14634147
-Jesus Moya14634338
620Funno3214622411
-La saeta rubia14624121
622fifernandez14604248
623javito7614593617
624Team Catedra14581080
-martinezg4614582223
-Miguel Milan Garcia14583818
627erguani14571820
-Hector Ramos14573429
-Samante14573842
630Antonio14563181
631Monterpei14553651
-ElTrescuartista14554458
633Taxman145447 9
634Seny14531863
-Jose Luis Blazquez14534549
636Jose Manuel Olmedo Fuentes14513284
637Javier Morales14504554
-Teonavmol14504738
639guillevp2514492443
-antagarcia144927 4
-JGS SPORTS14493347
-Eric Martin Gasulla144938 7
-Alberto Fernandez Maestro14494336
644juanantoniodelfa144830 5
-Jose Carlos Quintana Diaz14483765
-Josechu14483817
-YA SUBIRE F.C14484461
-Jose M Llorente Uruena14484778
649raulf45814472243
-M. Sevilla14474274
-petisco198114475513
652Manuel Exposito14453142
653Juan PB14443867
-Don IP14444859
655Jesus Diaz14422001
-Borjacent14423017
-Asier Paino Rodriguez14423033
-Antonio Sausa14423246
-roberto romero peralta14423438
-Oscar A.14423470
-Quimzy14424463
662Enrique Alonso Corral14413631
663Patethinaikos14403976
664Zulu Team14395451
665curillas f.c14382618
-ignacmg14383928
667Sergio14364441
668Luis Jimenez14354273
-Jesus 311914355350
670Diego Arnau14343324
-IvanEscGenioYFigura143440 9
672Juan Lopez Caro143322 9
-sema-cp14332465
-Wailers, F.C.14332861
675jesus.sanfer14325480
676KAISER FC14312814
-Osrebiento143141 2
678pablo14272826
679Raul Gomez Bustamante14262918
-Alvaro Gomez Amuedo14264852
-Quinta del 5014265442
682Milindri14253259
683Zamora dream14242645
-Jurado Jorge14243475
-luisruizruiz14243785
686miglozma14223601
687fjramirezg14211670
-Sergio Sanchez14214274
689HadesD14202066
-ThWarrior14202028
-Luis Bugallo14203669
-Cholismo14203661
693omturienzos14181662
694Atco. Montanes14172268
-Rafade Arriba Gonzalez14173748
-adrihiguain14176049
697ORey 14163356
-Javi Manzano Velazquez14164023
699alenaju team 14154981
700R.C. Recreativo de Juerga14132440
-Gabi M141345 8
-Cl@ush141347 3
703Txarly14123580
-Clausulazos B.R.14124338
-LAS ROZAS CF14124532
706Guanche FC14093635
-Manuel Gomez Romero14094483
708Inaki Hernandez Sanchez14083068
-Hector14083867
-carni614084173
-Ruyman Barrera14085501
712El Nene14072065
-Tono Marcos14072322
714El Mito14033236
-Ternasquitos (Oscar)14034976
716Igarki KZ14023433
-Alvaro Martin14024683
718Jara McFly14002470
-Alejandro Vide Moreno14003230
-zukyman14003733
721hector.roig13992613
722sergio wade13984763
723Paquetes F.C13963629
-Miguel Angel139636 3
-Los de Arkonada13964166
726Javi Alvarez Pinto13952065
-turitobravo139536 8
728Kiko Calderon139416 2
-El Rubo13942978
-Nottingham Pressa13943371
731Cristinota13934121
732Los Virgenes13923178
-Davidmou13923353
-Manuel Uso Montalban13924013
735Francisco Galvez Lopez13912679
-pino pontakas13914725
737DINGUI13893028
738tornale20138824 6
-Jose Angel Villarreal13883325
740SCRD DONIBANE13863779
-F.S. Jugones13864269
742Cachote lopez blanco13854840
743Hispanzamora13843647
744alejandro orenes13831524
-Juan Carlos Parga Moreira13833982
746dgil13813760
747puq_13794868
748Xuco Team13781867
749CHOLISMO ATM13774029
750Fernando Moreno13722646
-mj vh13722760
-Pedro Javier Rojas Fernandez13723453
753Sergio marcos13711821
754DANIEL AZNAR13683047
755jabitxu 197413652220
-Oscar Sanchez13653814
757Forza Atleti13641650
-Alkorkon13643928
759Selu M P13631861
760raul carabanchel13622818
-AC189813623127
762LA MAKINA13613724
763Juan Juarez135828 4
-arnate7713585765
765Mirahes13571864
-Sr.Burns135719 7
-Jose Ramon Rico Alvarez135725 2
768ratataca13563910
-Casas FC135648 6
770Pixorro-volaor13543658
771Ceporro's team13521037
-Rafaju Club13523630
773marcrdej13483343
-luis_hao134838 2
775Gabriel Ferrero1347032
-FC Azucarillo1347641
-Carlos Arenas13473185
-David de la Purisima13473241
779REAL PELAO 220513464866
780Bedford Falls13453281
781Aitorrocas13424780
782Lorca Deportiva13413431
-Jose Manuel13413642
784Champinon molon13382948
-hegoicastillo13384719
786Ricardo Sainza Rivero13374346
787Guillermo Navarro13363511
-DALBON201713364717
789Madrid 2413352954
-Jairo Sporting13354314
791Cristina Rubio Serrano13342622
792Joe Vacances13332449
-Metalist Hannabi13332848
794REAL ACDC13322243
795Los Perla13273277
-Masid21213274245
797Alex Delpuent13262335
798Ignacio Alonso Espinola13242211
-Amunt Young Boys FC13243654
800delars13213817
801Estrella Levante13202945
802Victor Gil Gijon13193435
803Rafa Rodriguez13182248
804Estrella Coja131722 8
805Cancela de Romera13151152
-Darupaso13152451
807Cano Sporting Club131421 6
-WinterZMR13144357
-Raul Hernanz Del Amo13144528
810Diegoool13121615
-Polaco FC13125782
812pedro.bielsap130916 7
-gerardofraileroldan130927 9
-La franja13095618
815Racing Bluff13081675
-Jose A. Fernandez13085420
817TurrasHub [Cavero]13061258
818Athletic tac tic tac13054164
-Extremadura ud13055918
820Diego Moreno130414 4
821Manudona13032964
822Quijovi13013341
823Cristobal Moyano13002581
-Jorge Serrano130042 5
825Gotham CIty FC12994058
826Ivan Fuentes12973616
827Judith12962531
-Y nada mas12963028
829Txustri12942766
830Piqueras 12932268
-Estopero12932671
832Juanma Glez Pozuelo12912485
833Cristian12901238
834RAYO KOREANO12892226
835Agustin Garcia128814 6
836Passattrella12872667
837The Special One12842583
838Miguel Angel Sanchez12833225
839Oliver Rojas Diaz128130 3
-Juanjo Garcia12813457
841Jau Mudan12791638
842Zapito, C.F.127835 5
-Oriol Roca Vila12785582
844Josevi12772932
845Minion12762041
846Juan Manuel Martinez Lopez12732814
847DaniPa212711834
848Marcos Rodriguez Portillo12703310
-F.C KB12703462
-Bichubi FC127043 6
851Jose Manuel Colomer Mallen12683322
852Nottingham Prisa12671263
-ynano1012673547
854Red Army12641237
-Gonzaloteam12643955
856Alberic Utd12604279
857proxiskillo12572255
-TodoAtleti!!!12574316
859Carlos Gimenez Garcia1256721
860Jorge Riojanitoo1251858
861Project Mayhem1248059
-Judit Ramos Bort12481862
-Elder Dionisio12484074
864Rincon Loreno12471071
865Bachelors delight12451820
-Carlos Alarcon Garcia12452923
867Marcos Faura12432180
868Eurolecce124220 5
869Comuniero del Antifaz12412624
870Dead Poets12402930
871F.C Aragon12343875
872Isidro Fernandez Gar12322301
873Victor Fernandez12304711
874emilioengineer12282811
875Felanitx United12271648
876carleteymarta12264158
877Kuco45712231951
878Ruthserke12222962
879Santi Martin12192664
-CrTeam12195476
881guzman00712154546
882Javier Moriana Andujar121422 8
883javier novoa12133249
884Pinchaos tps12114312
885Parsons12101044
886joasicilia12072868
-Juan Carlos Ruiz Acevedo12074042
888Alejandro Martin12063623
-Fran Hidalgo12064826
890U. D Eivissa12051910
891Marcos Diaz12043229
892kukuyaga12033178
893Pepe Go12003428
894Pablo Garcia Nunez11993217
895jimixzgz11972255
896palermo1196860
897pacid200111941415
-Fermin Sanchez11942123
899gale1987150911924045
900Larrus11911756
901Juan Jose Bizarro Antunez11892722
902jfayosguillem11883579
903Roberto Mata Martin11861661
904Capi Team 11854938
906Oscar Vicente1181677
907The_puli11777 7
908estemon197911751814
909roniroman22311721876
-jag1240611721919
911Coco-Nika11701624
912Bibiana11693427
913Aldo Galdos Flores11685336
914Atletico Bembibre11673531
915Alberto Roca Fernandez1166034
-Felipe Diez11662533
917UE SANT ANDREU11642615
918Inigo Perez Osorio11633022
-Juan Benitez11633033
920Oihane Plasencia11572453
-A.S. Mala Vida115740 6
922Los Cotufas c.f11451250
-Toni Diaz11454222
924Ivan Quintanilla Garcia11442073
925Darii2611361631
926Esther11323738
927JUAN PEDRO MARIN PEREZ11294429
928Manuel Aragez Estevez11282945
929Ruben Perez Jimenez11262231
-Fco Piky Ciscu11262682
931Jordi Djalmha11242216
932NachoCL11211417
-Angel Hortelano11212475
934Nazzas ice tea11201440
935Nottingham Prisa11163237
936Atletico Pagafanta11142944
-j_blesita11143446
938Koldo Lago11081042
939Varo1411032062
940Jose Manuel Torres Blanco11022232
941Maella f. C10973777
942Papu10942249
943Jose Manuel RMUCF10932959
944Fimoso Yogui109228 8
-ER MONCHI TEAM109240 8
946Pablo Rus10911829
947Oskarito10901854
948Biology Dream10832284
949Xeenk adan garcia10822021
950Aubaa Freixinett10812471
951FC Aguilucho10782481
-molinaant107829 3
-Raul Sanchez10783839
954cristen8210601984
955Juan Nevado Lopez10571619
956Juan171055467
957Mataburra f.c.1052013
958Jose Miguel Alarcon Cervera105018 9
-Roberto Rivillas Martin105025 8
960Colonvilla10441680
-Zigor Belebeltz10442254
962Final Fantasy10432461
963SiganMamandoDeJemez10423570
964S@ntinos10394044
965Raul Santamaria10311251
966Parlita CF10273376
967jose rafael diaz mansilla10233548
968alex izagirre10202137
969Cristian Alarcon San Martin10152885
970Valde111010142035
971Enaitz Corral10101565
-goonie10102670
973Lazaro Salamanca10013127
974David Guisado Luque9982036
975agripo789942480
976Mikel Galar9922253
977Daniel Molina Garcia9751239
978@Angel_Saavedra9401016
979John Arcila Garcia9282015
980Xabi team9242473
981pichorras90665 1
982rauu martinez8760 9
983Jeliansen8752720
984RATECA87141 6
985Jordi Torres8704156
986F.C Pedrofantasy84165 5
987La pulga8376012
988Ayaya C.F83547 1
989Villalbitas Teams83443 7
990Manu RR8313925
991xiscos68304646
992nachocepa8174134
993Cervera el gafa81150 2
994Fisher80938 8
995mounstro480857 7
996El Palmar Beach8053674
997BoNet379746 8
998FU'JAEN79651 7
999Ivan Morales7924712
-The Conqueror79251 3
1001cocobs7914052
1002Espiritu Juanito79053 5
1003Miguel Abad78542 2
1004Lewisp9378154 3
1005RamseyBolton77636 5
-UDS 80's77647 4
1007Leonidas I77573 2
1008Pablo Ramos76862 4
1009Samuel Diez Reboso76450 1
1010Arrayanes Sur76253 4
1011Roberto Total7594237
1012juancar75852 4
1013PJ_Sotos75046 3
-Alexinho7504827
1015Carlos Tapia74637 8
1016Athletic club Bronchales7444651
1017Volveremos74345 1
1018Bigornio74143 6
1019Rodri Lopez7374341
1020David Loaiza Cabello735854
1021Basati73222 5
-AlbertoCifu73249 4
1023abion17302282
1024Emilio Marin72345 4
1025Metralla U.D72236 3
1026Javier Velasco71826 6
1027Adribet71726 3
-Juan Francisco Lacal Villa71741 4
1029Carlos RS71669 2
1030Marcelo Bielsa7145057
1031Buffering Team71230 7
-Correcaminos71233 8
1033Hector 4picas71042 2
1034Jose Francisco70951 8
1035diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es70839 6
1036Oscarmev7060 5
1037Jesus Calero70427 4
-roma8970431 3
1039CLAUDIKER7025245
1040Daniel carrasco Iglesias7012435
-Pablo Saenz Alonso70134 7
1042Suphanburi FC69845 8
1043BerChussio FC69520 2
1044Chetos Team69334 7
1045MarioPipo69126 2
1046gualamar68931 8
-Marcos AR68953 4
1048Patiothinaikos F.C.68830 1
1049Mario Canas Garcia68558 2
1050Alex Mendo Sanchez67824 4
-Los Intocables de Juanma Press67828 2
1052Dionisos67428 5
1053zorromulder67052 7
1054MARCO RAFALENO66839 2
1055Olimpic Barcelona6663060
1056Danito de la Tormenta66543 1
1057eseraul6580 1
-Iuruns**65826 6
1059meruendano65541 8
1060Endika Aduriz65248 3
1061Alberto Martinez65138 8
1062JAVIER ESCUDERO64632 6
1063Los odiosos 1164551 6
1064Pulbat63911 2
1065German BubuBetis63728 8
1066Ismael Diez Reboso63123 8
1067Ivan Martin63022 6
1068Delantera Mitica62626 5
1069Percalin De La Maleza Y Del Bosque Bajo62129 5
1070juan carlos Lorente6202873
1071Oscar -6184212
1072Diego Farrandango6122616
1073regiandmy61043 7
1074_Lolo_60642 4
1075Gabriel59739 6
1076Jose Angel Rodriguez Guerrero5964618
1077AdomFinales59428 3
-Mono Pitomartillo59428 3
1079Alberto Gonzalez Hernan59125 5
-Herminio Alonso59126 1
1081Benate2358722 4
1082CEREBELO DE LA BESTIA58624 6
-Prince58626 7
1084EMI132958028 6
-Fernan4picas58034 1
1086chiky1057816 1
1087Victor Arcas5764555
1088S Cousillas57341 1
1089Infinity57126 1
1090Los trotamusicos56932 7
1091Paulino Mata Grueso55920 7
1092Ledreams5574668
1093luyluy54114 4
1094Marcos Suena Michel...53610 6
1095Raul Sanchez Molina5326 4
1096cristianp02252230 3
1097CD Soria51828 7
1098Whped51719 3
1099Carlos Manzanas Lopez51613 8
1100Manuel Pirrellinni4992379
1101PateaKulos FC4950 5
1102Adrian Diez Gonzalez49114 3
1103Julen Moriones48210 2
1104Los City Garden4612671
1105Krash1942426 5
1106German Porras39420 5
1107EDETANOS3932183
1108AlvaroPipo-850-50 8
1109jacob megino-900-50 4
-The Watchmen-900-50 7
-Victor Perez 3-900-50 3