Rank4PEquipoPuntosUltima JornadaGrupo
1Rapid Crow21506333
2Califa20677371
3Juanca Rt20437110
4diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es20266734
5Endika Aduriz20184376
6Hector 4picas200038 2
7Miguelin19996585
8Bigornio19886329
9Alex Fernandez19558258
10KonoCido Aranda19536666
11Alcasil19425167
12NATURVITA F.C.19397253
13Correcaminos19388561
14eseraul19366036
15Quinto y Tapa Old Boys19343652
-KANKAMOS FC (peri)19345856
17feb23dani192654 3
18Arbeloa1319214962
19estemon197919124523
20German BubuBetis18967163
21mounstro418923844
22ivantorrea N218885730
23Ruben Fernandez Postigo18845081
24Mantasfc18814657
25Roger Fandino18786711
26Vasili Zaitsev18694837
27Luis Lanchares Uria186128 9
28Ternasquitos (Oscar)18594746
29CalceTeam18575719
30Arrayanes Sur18354541
-elBicho MaRaGaTo18356966
32F.C. Pedrofantasy18344754
33Real Sabinillas Cf18334521
34Villalbitas Teams18325520
35Lance Murdok18294922
36AlvaroPipo18244043
37Neti 1018225842
38Paco P18214483
39UDS201918185119
-Xurxo Costoya18185528
41Lewisp9318175955
42jacob megino18163616
43Pedro Luis Perez Lapido181449 3
44Wiss__18137151
45Lluis Olivar Julve18115234
46javi infante18084012
47Masid21218045927
48KNC TeaM18035045
49Danito de la Tormenta18017783
50Turbo_18004439
51CEREBELO DE LA BESTIA17995870
52Sporting Paquetes C.F.179633 4
-Richard Sainza17966625
54Los Mataos17942855
55Adribet17933435
-Mordiduca17934875
57Cesures F.C.17913875
-Hector Ramos17917310
59anda__ya17894664
60Eloy de la Iglesia17864357
-Kirosi F.C.17866178
62Tito_917844441
63Serrato17834831
-Astralone17835741
65-- Poflo --17824069
66luy 4p17804032
67Sevilla1017794125
-SimeONE177966 2
69Chelmo177846 7
70Notxingan flores17766367
71Jorge Pizarro17743843
-puq_17744865
73Bodega Reina de Castilla17736384
74Javier Morales17723942
-Pablo Saenz Alonso177284 1
76Jesus Calero17704880
-Olecrab17705140
-Alejandro Honrubia Lozano17706614
79yonay.fr17663726
-Prince17664624
-Marcos "Suena Michel..."17666439
82Mario Canas Garcia176346 5
-Los odiosos 1117636578
84tecno-david17593312
85Samuel Diez Reboso17583538
-Javier Temes Landeira17584945
87xuco197717564713
88Ayaya C.F175330 6
89Mari Angeles Lakers17523484
90daniparra1217506833
91Mallado17473618
92Jose Antonio Ramirez174342 5
-Mallon F.C.17435135
94Basati17423932
-Manuel Palacios17424940
-El Mito17426377
-Carlos Tapia17426449
-Hector Gomez17426736
99FUSET C.F.1741074
100Pastor1717394160
101Metralla U.D17372431
102omturienzos17364462
103RATECA17341246
104Iteros F.C.173246 6
105Rana 6917306784
106Kakinhos Monkeys172953 8
107Ercorduva17285376
108Nioslooleis C.F.17274230
-Sambita Barrera CF17276675
110Fisher17243929
111Enrique Alonso Corral17235259
112Higuerense17225120
113Jaimen17202429
114SAMPAOJANA17163323
-Ernesto S.17166651
116Herminio Alonso17155812
117Isma8217145426
118DanielRC17085317
-Trogules y Butrules17086041
120Leonidas I17074464
-hector.roig17076030
122Jimmylong170649 1
123R.C.D. Furry17053248
124PJ_Sotos17046231
125Mazapanes United17035517
126El TuTTo17014048
-oswaldobk17015772
128Azpdrup16984344
-manci__16985618
130vicpa2016975549
131Los Intocables de Juanma Press16965655
132Youcef Laadj16954874
-Packetinho16955033
-Kimbo F.C.16955852
135Diegoool16945673
-Victor Perez 3169459 5
137Josito16934982
138Iuruns**16912275
139Canovator team16904550
140j.j. rive16893254
-Notthingham prisas16894370
142nachosoria94168826 1
143El Mono Burgos16876180
144Corocotta16863454
145Chetos Team16843264
146Riveradiz16814927
-manuel angel galan romero16815349
148MarioPipo168028 9
149Padroty16793621
-Aimar. Aniquilador167951 2
151Otrebla7916782813
-Jose Angel Villarreal16783514
-Sagan tosu16785559
154Wenceslao16772667
-CasiGalacticos16773236
-David de la Purisima16773950
157F. C. Enganaos16763577
158Nottincfam16742838
-silverdream16744074
-Huachipato16744548
-Cano Sporting Club16745022
162The Conqueror16725119
163Antonio Barral16704737
164tonyjavier66616684482
-Visent C.F.16685364
166Isaac cholista16673647
-Bibiana16674527
168Raul Macias16662663
169Luigi Pena16642420
-Cervera el gafa16642819
171Jorge Perez16633519
-Colli0516636752
173Ismael Diez Reboso16611883
-T@mp@.16616172
175Andriutheboy16603481
-Anguiano16604077
177Zulu Team16595647
178Midalu16584215
179jarepincho16574584
180C.D. Alonso16561874
-rafacmnm165664 7
-pino pontakas16567425
183Delantera Mitica16557178
184Pablo Nieto16525422
185Buriram FC16514468
186Ratecox16504072
-Metalist Hannabi16504248
188josemasanz7916493218
-Angel Hortelano16495576
190juancar16486385
191Er Dehfase16464340
192raul carabanchel16453626
193pichorras16446026
194manujasel16436157
195jag1240616424630
196Gorka Gonzalez Berges16413551
-MARCELINO DIVERSION16414447
198mejor_gr16405221
199Farinato16393743
-Real Maiz16394331
201Deportivo la Gallina16365217
202Oliveitor16344362
-Fran Huertas16345548
204Volveremos16335146
-Aspas_Team7516335237
206AlbertoCifu163230 4
-Toypelao16325148
208victor_take16313051
-mdurafer16313944
-Tuli Moreno16314951
211pepakos16302921
-Alaire C.F16303371
-Quinta del 50163049 6
214Jordi Martin16292620
-Rangers162946 8
-Spartans16295013
217Luna 199216263461
-Bichubi FC16265379
219BLANCAYRUBENMOUUUU16256265
220Efes Cartagena16242240
-Kitos Racing16244455
222pedroruizmaella16233947
-Miguel16234272
-Adrian de la Torre16235763
225antonio_fdez_cantero16223165
226Ventero88316213060
-LOPEZ_116213826
228Sr.Burns162024 7
-Ramon Quintero16204512
-Yiropa16205270
231tetomachine216183756
-Alex Mendo Sanchez16183924
-flinare16184234
-Olympique Astoria16184763
235Miguel Abad161733 2
236Teonavmol16153338
-Marcos Rodriguez Portillo16153750
-carleteymarta16156558
239RAYO KOREANO16142243
240rauu martinez16132180
241RamseyBolton16124849
242Javier Arellano Jurado16112824
-Jony D16115581
244Jose luis del nero16104368
245Eric18Martin Team16094427
246Urruti t'estimo!!!16084857
247Marcos AR16073233
-Bellvitge City16075056
-TiTi Team16075522
-zorromulder16077168
251pepian198016063143
-Spor-Tomarla160636 7
253Antonio Quiros16054139
254Belitres16043050
-canarionazo16044261
256Real Borregues16033578
257Jorge Riojanitoo16012669
-longueron8116013873
-Manuel Gutierrez Duran16014830
-Dani Alvarez Garcia16015312
261daniel gardel16002073
-alberto16002613
263Tropelines15994154
-Ivan Soria159962 8
265Andresinho15983383
266Mono burgos1597015
267Bronchales C.F15962271
-Luis Diaz15963712
269aaaahhh159545 5
-Valdemaluky15956364
271Tarragona Calvins15941636
-GRELIONES15942921
-Kike COR15944283
-castellnadal159447 9
275CF Talavera15932158
-JUAN PUERTAS MORENO15933724
277Franxerseven FC15923566
-Emilio Marin15923641
279Largee1015912979
280Eau de Pep15895623
281carni6158835 8
-JuanjoTovar315886060
283Jose Manuel Torres Blanco158714 3
-JOAQUINAZO15873933
-Nel F.C.15874067
-MANGARA15874611
-Boko Coton15874979
288Dani Sanchez Fuentes15863323
-Benicense15864357
-Rapido de Perico15865169
291Rodri.15855177
-Fernan15857944
293ENXUFADOR NAT15834468
-Antonio M158360 5
-guillevp2515836277
296Cuco Ziganda158224 5
-Jose Ignacio Esteban Garcia15823510
-Manuel Uso Montalban15824870
299Manuel Exposito15813816
-etuonak_15814869
301Gabriel15803225
302Jacobo Gutierrez15793681
-Garrincheros15795653
304Carlos Gimenez Garcia15784528
305Rafa Kaiku15762062
306raul.m2715753659
307Marcelo lippi15742743
-Carlos RM15744481
-Jesus NUMANCIA15744857
-Alberto Gonzalez Hernan15745282
311Hulio Team15733870
-CHIRIDIOLA15734017
313Carlos Sanchez Palomo15725879
314Alejandro Vide Moreno15715769
315fjramirezg15696120
316Adrian S. 15682022
-DINGUI156835 4
-Becario de Mr.Picas156842 9
-Caperucita Beix15685213
320dani gomez15673135
-Andreu Minana15673211
-Alberto Almansa15673530
-victorrm9215674262
-Julian Canales15674555
-Vuelve zidane156754 4
326Augusto Medina Vera15663784
-Magc7_15664632
328Pizarra Team156550 6
329Afaundezsanchez150115643872
330At. Aviacion15634327
-Pulbat15635382
332Carlos Team15622211
-Borja Arias15625961
334Zizou197415614781
335PABLO200515604136
336leobetico15582445
-petisco198115583650
-Thierry Henry15584354
339Alberto Fernandez Maestro15572385
-Jose Francisco15572922
-rendi19515573638
342Capi Team15564242
-Pinxito15564557
344lolojerez15556452
345Sin Nombre15543483
346Guadassuar cf15533518
347Cristina Rubio Serrano15522022
-Getafe Athletic15524019
-sema-cp15524251
350Alex Jimenez15512858
-LA MAKINA155132 2
-chiky1015514139
-Juan1715514318
354Jorge7915503778
-Elias Gomez15505852
356adrivilac15483418
357FE Gero15473832
-curro6rp15473821
-Pablo Ramos15474285
-Jairo Sporting15476222
361Bonet315464715
362MLGGRANDE15452814
363Juanma Leal Romero15441072
-Krash1915441817
-Tami Martinez15443045
-Juanma Glez Pozuelo15443432
-Timanfaya15444021
-JOSE MANUEL RUIZ RIVES15444765
369Stroll15423931
-MATISTUTA C.F.15426274
371ReyJorge15412866
372Diego Martin Fernandez15402410
-Rabotijo FC15403940
-Pedro Javier Rojas Fernandez15404239
375Tono Marcos15392862
-Leonis Utd15393265
-lorenabrais215396137
378Jose Manuel Flor Lopez15378824
379Aston Birra CF15364471
-Pam pam orellut15364651
381Carlitry15353470
-Estalayo15354260
383ismaelgodinog15342635
-Percalin De La Maleza Y Del Bosque Bajo15345419
-Real Perea15345728
386MARCO RAFALENO15334035
-Edu Rivas15334434
388Luis Carballido Carrillo15322418
389Jesuli15313169
-Isidro Fernandez Gar15314126
-frute15314914
392Tito BlueWhite15304483
393En la B te queres matar15283415
-Paquitos Team15283553
-xgarcian152849 1
-amartinmovilla197315285113
397Jose Carlos Quintana Diaz15272565
-David Santos152744 8
399Juan Jose K15253249
-@Skywalkermlg152541 4
401Buffering Team1524065
-Juan Francisco Lacal Villa15243179
403Florentino Perez152334 8
-Chicha team152346 7
-Mario Carnicero Collado15234638
-carisimi15236638
407Valiente152254 3
408Juan PB15203052
-Atco. Montanes15203746
410diegomorenocatarecha15184811
411Nazzas ice tea15173034
-Mencey United151731 6
-Almargen U.D.15175415
414RaYo VaYeNkAnO15154860
415roma8915142245
-Raul Sancris15143660
417Serradilla c.f.15134046
-FC Andorra15135644
419Kikillozgz15122473
420Viktorglu15112685
-Alberto Chacon Rivas15113974
422Codi_fc15104746
-adom02151049 3
424Gokussjblue15094449
425Ruben Gutierrez Almarza15083077
-Ignacio inaki15084843
-Alberto15086532
428RafaGJ150732 3
429fernando elia15054159
430Real Ayurveda15043148
-Whped15043553
432Imperivm1503017
-Mogal FC15033226
434Mono Pitoclavo15022677
-Finxitos15023438
-jfacunin15023827
437KEEP WALKING15013468
438Tu Abuela15002459
-Polaco FC15004657
440Ortega F.C.14993338
441jowitriviani14982624
-Mario Bolea14984969
-Malosera14986375
444videleme14972479
445Racing d'Adellanes149633 4
-brunito2871214964656
447Mario Escobar Sanchez14951836
-Kevin Roldan149544 9
449Solari14943247
-Adrian Diez Gonzalez14943981
-Jul(III)to garcia14944571
-SF Carmo14944673
453jamiescela14923667
-Patethinaikos14924080
-Desatranques Jaen14924215
456Cristian14913054
457Kuco45714891228
458Dani C14882828
-Francisco Galvez Lopez148830 8
460FF Rouf14872210
-Patry Team14872616
462jabitxu 197414852273
463Davidmou14842058
464The Special One14832278
-Huesca Sarrios148330 5
-Carlos Manzanas Lopez14833418
467Alvaro Calvo14822368
-Anabelina148262 9
469victorparedes6414813980
470Faro F.C.14802452
-Loko Old Boys148036 6
-jmplazagrande14804347
-Juan Manuel Martinez Lopez148046 6
474Dailos falcon ramirez14794542
475Jose Maria Martinez Canovas14773610
-Igor14775438
477Pedro7bet14765974
478Sergio Herranz14751827
-David Paredes Toledo14753421
-Red Army14753816
481Alvaro Garcia Gutierrez Guti14744182
482HadesD14732243
-MegTuning14732860
-Fulanin de la Maleza y del Bosque Bajo14735072
485Minion14724720
486JUAN PEDRO MARIN PEREZ14712850
-josecarloscones14713016
-Josechu147134 9
-JAVIER ESCUDERO14714445
490Dam Lo14702923
491Alvaro Martin14691781
492Maxfer146642 8
493valen y cia146520 2
494Project Mayhem14641483
495Resino14632813
496Suarezinna14622631
-Andrew ZG146234 2
-mte198614624547
499lA pOsItIvA14612818
500Capi_Grx14593247
-Infinity14595935
502Alcarria Team14582859
-S A N T I14583881
-MANOLETE14585155
505arnate7714563052
-Jordi Ocana14563449
-Ramon Sanchez14565276
508Claush14553363
509Pedromi FC145432 3
-Marco Sheen14547529
511palermo14533325
512Vakilla team14523668
513Sergio Milutinovic14512675
-Vicente C14513034
-Varo1414513159
-gualamar14514863
5172dvid@14503111
-Miguel San Vicente14503380
-Paycule team145035 6
-Meiwa FC145038 3
521Azucarillo14482082
-Javier Arroyo Gurdiel14482715
-Ivan Quintanilla Garcia14483259
524Rakero1446434
-Roberto Grakan14462656
-Cynthia Romo14463184
-Oscar A.14463859
-luisalcahud14465350
529manelagde70144524 3
530Fran Torres sfc14443169
531Jurado Jorge14433445
-Maner F.C.144343 6
-Fermin Sanchez144353 8
534U. D Tikismikis14422658
-Zamora CF14423735
536David Martin14413245
537juancarlosfuentesmontero14393473
538mallorcafantasy14384161
539Diego 's house14373316
-Nane team 8914374767
541antonio quintana14363026
-Peter mtqm14363238
543M. Sevilla14352816
544Anton Fernandez Almiron14341670
-gale1987150914341866
-AcMedina14343244
547Astudillo14334985
548Jorge Lolinsky Lopez1432082
-Ivan Sarciat Saiz14322230
-Eurolecce14324316
551Javier Perez Fontalba14314740
552Jose Manuel RMUCF14302859
-Eduardo Rodriguez14303846
554Amalio_f14294263
-migarridote142951 2
556Pastelero14285421
557David Saravia14271428
558Lisen14261161
-angeldjv14262846
-javito7614263315
561goonie14241853
-Daniel Monells14242628
-Passattrella14244753
-Angel Lega14244941
-Zamora dream14245014
566CerroTrinidad14203474
-Fernando J. Vazquez Morcillo14203858
-SeaRaven14204368
569David Dcb14194414
570Virginia14183024
571Felipe Diez14153222
572Sabinillas city cf14132029
-Real Murcia C.F14132668
574JAM F.C.14122066
-OSCAR VELAZ ARMENDARIZ14124185
576Valde111014094342
-Cyrdan914095628
578elderdionsiogomes14082635
579Parsons14072151
-Alvaro Gomez Amuedo14073050
-Javier Menendez Llano14074134
-dani fernandez140744 6
-magaleano14074565
584evarist23140634 4
585Julen Moriones14052040
-angelgarciagil14053935
-Parbat14054558
-KingVegeta14054614
589FRANcotirador14043464
-Sevi rock8114043979
591albertomuma14033424
592- Niupi -14011229
593@Angel_Saavedra14002048
-Jorge Cabanas Fernandez14002412
-Xeenk adan garcia14004234
-El Sexmo FC140047 4
597corocota13993228
598FC Aguilucho13981870
-Ez izi13983441
-jesus.sanfer13983720
-Los Virgenes139849 3
602Elvis Manzano13974220
603Pep Guardiola13962241
-Xavier Cuartero13964323
605Juliteam139416 5
606IrEnE1613931437
-Belebeltz13934136
608Juan A. Solano Barco13912866
-Paulino Mata Grueso13913039
-S Cousillas13914150
611Mario Pontecanedo13902453
612Serafi Cambray13892020
613juan manuel martinez martinez13883342
614De la Red138726 7
-Juanmy Cantero13872823
616carlos13863353
-Paconet13864679
618Taranbainas13851883
-astuleon7413852773
-francontrerasmartinon138538 9
-Xavi Moreno13853911
622Juanjo Garcia13831850
-ATHLETIC TRABUCO13832258
-El Arabi13832913
-AlexTeam13834038
626Stars Team13823275
-Alberto Ruiz Vicente13823537
628Los trotamusicos1379933
629Alberto Roca Fernandez13782816
630Esteagua13772674
631diegojorgep13763076
632jocanar2513751879
633ArDiTuRRi13742232
634Dario Garcia13732632
635juandatorre13723033
636PacoTeam13711025
-Marcoman13714172
-delars13714264
-Bedford Falls13714357
-Jesus Garcia13714976
641Los 11 de Neo137023 9
642Ciudad Jardin CF13684064
-turitobravo136845 5
644Jodima13673815
645Cristinota13665275
646dieman13652236
-F C Jordan13654460
648DPL FC13641464
-Juan Antonio Burgos Roldan13644239
-Efrenillo13644839
651Sergio13633752
-U. D. MONTANA PALENTINA13634571
-tinguaroperezjimenez136351 4
654Jose Andres Reina13622863
655Erik13612276
-Rayo Vaticano13612780
-Grillo Azulgrana13614845
658Jose Manuel13602856
-Losada Team13603513
660Gabi M13592019
-Mamabum13593929
-Eloi Rodriganez F13594016
663Guillermo Navarro13582432
664Benjamin Price13561642
-ruben lopez13564075
-kemar7501913564115
667Alex Delpuent13552416
-Deivid Beckham13554266
669Fran Nogal13542047
-Alberto Riano Gonzalez13542428
671Larsson13533277
-Cristobal13533361
-IvanEscGenioYFigura13533880
674Rafaju13523883
675jimixzgz13514284
676Chema Gomez13503184
-GeorgeMrt13503533
678ER MONCHI TEAM13492076
-Alberto Ato13493219
680ADN NETLIGA13481725
681Owix FC13471271
-Oltrin13472154
-Manu Barba13475147
684antagarcia13462269
-Atletico Bembibre13462313
-Ignacio Alonso Espinola13465826
-Pione Luego Ec Sisto13466217
688albu_7513454654
-dgil13455531
690jony vc13445030
691Unionistas de Salamanca13432072
-Recreativo de Juerga13432844
-DALBON201713434841
694Jesus Moya13422061
-Alex chacon13422225
696Cadista7213412042
697Javi Colomer13403715
698Cristian Ayala13392814
-FC Farandula133933 1
-Alejandro Reina13394269
-Julia Barranco13394767
702El Mehdi Ntayeba1338884
-Nastic Bru13382620
-laude Sanchez13382924
705Bombitos United13372829
706Scully F. C.13363444
707ynano1013353525
708curillas f.c13343352
-Diego Arnau13344182
710Molina133214 6
711Nair FC13312262
712Alvarix133030 8
713Recobita Vertiz13298 1
-Misoniel13293675
715Oscar M132712 9
-Carlos Romero Sanchez13273278
717Frenahaybahe13261918
-Gotzon Gabantxo13263970
-marcosrondilla813264524
-Jaime Orvay13265554
721Juanjo maseres hidalgo13254344
722guzman007132429 7
723GeckurdiN13234367
724Longi FB13221849
-LUIS ABELLAN13222832
726Carlos Barahona13211556
727Likorkas celtina club13204679
-NUNCA DEJES DE CREER132049 3
729Jose M Llorente Uruena13192576
-Clausulazos B.R.13193611
-Cobmoho13194240
732Unai Gabina13162430
733isazmu13134137
734A.S. Mala Vida13123360
-FITINHO7913124140
-Pedro Antonio Morales13124760
737LuiSako TeaM13112123
-Poyisss13113817
739Alvaro Setiey Perez13094762
740VillaTempujo FC13082627
741Sergio marcos13062120
-Quique Peguero13064861
743Adrian Parra Collado130434 1
744Fran Rodriguez Infante13033865
-A.D David Alle13033878
746Aitor Pleguezuelos13023643
747J.M.Sierra13014981
748Lex Flavia Malacitana FC13003244
-Juan Antonio Serrano13003468
-Pacharanet13004017
-AMRBCN13004633
752Alejandro Gadur12992671
753carleset12982912
-Real Futbol Club Raul12983053
755Che que bo12972568
-Empresario12973455
757Mendesdelbiwenger12962031
758Lumexx12925971
759Cultural Leonesa SAD129126 6
-Patiothinaikos F.C.129145 7
761Atletico Pagafanta12863954
762rafa_dima12852431
763Adriano Lozano12841772
764Ferri 1812832736
-Manuel Jesus Toribio de Dios12832823
766Milindri128230 4
-Rayuc2212823453
768Pistoli1012812376
769Andrea Pirlo12802044
-Frex7112803346
771Florentino Morlana12794427
772algigi8012763443
773ecluaiba12753946
774Juan Francisco Moreno Perez12745347
775Raul BM12722255
-Emilio Perez12724459
-Estopero12724973
778Alex Manci127024 9
-Carlos Aza Gonzalez12702463
-rmadue8112705020
781Wailers, F.C.12672085
782cuarte8112661676
783Tuercebotas FC12654538
784ElTrescuartista12632823
-SCRD DONIBANE12635634
786tornale2012612721
-Dionisos12613733
788germanillo8412593041
789Jordi12572061
-Chules12573156
791Arkaitz Gomez12561456
-BURGOS CF12562648
793Juan Juarez12554710
794boscovic1112541455
-Ibai Anorga12542478
796Jose Luis Laosa Angulo12511431
797Vitoria United12502823
-pablovila712504247
799Los Mataos C.F12492531
-juavini12493355
-diegocai200512495066
802Osrebiento12483812
-Esther12484351
804Abraham Moreno12473249
805St. Helena United12463277
806Juan Carlos Ruiz Acevedo12442885
807Miguel Milan Garcia124328 3
-Inaki Hernandez Sanchez12433983
809Senor Villa12422064
-jmonterogomez12422974
-Incombustibles12423155
-Ruben Jaspe Chamoso12423234
813Rocio fc124123 7
814Antonio Trejo MIra12391829
815Jaironman12383584
-Angel Marques12384346
817emilio_caballa12373272
-Antonio Jose Fernandez Martinez12373619
819Andres Cordoba CF12353712
820cristianp02212343274
-BUGY C.F.12343413
822Granainos CF123359 7
823Jaume Casas12324716
824Bizkai12312537
825agustialfara12302263
-MICHU ROBER12302525
827Jose Miguel Alarcon Cervera12281163
-Roberto Rivillas Martin12281480
829Oto team12253570
830Lazaro Salamanca12192269
831Piterlou12183846
832Juan Nevado Lopez12172262
833Pablo Navarro12162366
-Jose Barrio12163042
835Antonio Martinez12143782
-El gran Lebosky12143810
837Javier Munoz12111857
-Ricardo Sainza Rivero12112649
-Deportivo12113322
840Equipo A-tope12071811
841Monchi F.C12053236
-Alfonso Canuelo Gutierrez12053245
843Saryasi12032958
844Moya0711992478
845Blanca1198010
-lherranz-codes11983537
847Oscarra RC11963848
848juan lerma119514 2
-Larrus11951818
850Jose Manuel Palacios11931827
851Enrique Morales11921824
852Paxehnj11903814
853Xules8811893643
854Sergio Queimadelos1188635
855Florentino Perez11854329
856FranMartinez118424 2
857Kanu251183070
-Moises Delgado11833625
859Angel Gomez11822284
860Steagua de Grifo11754033
861proxiskillo11742867
862Oscar Herreria Roman11731030
863zesanser11723685
864Desiderio Nevado Martinez11711437
865C.D.Stiwi11693460
-Luis Carlos Carrellan Macias11695123
867Real Gabi CF11652775
868molinaant11631830
869Atletico de Aluche11621857
870Comuniero del Antifaz11602221
871PEDRO ALVAREZ11595029
872PITUGREDOS11583066
873Jaime Garcia 11572785
-Francisco Manuel Adamuz Pavon11573159
875Sergi Vidal Gracia11531622
876Oscar Navarro11491439
877Rudy Fernandez11462631
878Pablo Betancor11452627
-Abraham11453271
880VicsTm11443342
881Alberto Jimenez Diaz11421965
882Alberto Bana1137032
883Madrid 2411352819
-David Soria11353873
885Danielo Martinez11322745
886PERNI C.F.11311771
-Rafa Paz11312414
888Fernando De Las Penas11272635
-Xabier Domingo Garcia11274350
890Polipin11252432
-Mariorca11253553
892agripo7811241866
893O Pontellon11172752
894Tomi RV11121237
895#FreeVinicius11102929
896periplo110343 1
897Medina411012248
898polsantoro199010991834
-ISOTOPOS10993014
900Cicely FC10973042
901Luis Sierra10963414
902Carlos Pereira10901412
-FS TORREMOCHA10905081
904Jose Manuel Olmedo Fuentes10791282
905Air Liquide United Espana10743417
906Pepe Go10722228
907Inigo Perez Osorio10694450
908Alberto.o10661417
-Josevi10661879
-cotiella10664770
911Molii210591456
912Ruthserke10533385
913Juanjo10504022
914Javier Gil10451426
915Darupaso104423 4
916Pady 14 HAZ10423175
917daniel rey10413154
918pablobelli10402662
919Ruben Perez Jimenez103221 8
920gzubiaurre9710281924
921Solfamidas10131667
922JGS SPORTS100827 2
923luis_hao10071136
924Joe Vacances10063549
925Drakkaris1004019
926Marcos Ro Pe10012653
927Manuel Marcos Ramon10001049
928Abuelo Lucas9952871
929Sergio Tome9933245
930PIRRY TEAM9772078
931Morata Nazario de Lima9752140
932CD Brandia9721643
933Rouman Ngd96512 9
934juan ferrer957061
935Agustin Garcia9184182
936Paella Mixta9013777
937Jorge Gonzalez Boleira8921851
938Tito Floren8863462
939Borussia Arganda879065
940Vivamagico8391448
941Ruben Vazquez831044
942destroykk8032436
943BoRoJa78247 7
944AM GA7754264
945aurelio7692228
946PateaKulos FC7564963
947sergio wade7432255
948Real Chema7424125
949Fruteria Encarni7394373
950fernando.vicent7194151
951Kadi City71646 5
952LUCHO FC7142056
953Jesus Navarro69929 5
954Basuratos6983180
955Nibbler65513 8
956Santi Martin6543339
957jesus martin6464711
958Paquetes F.C6412039
959Pako Rivero64049 7
960Alex Font638018
961Gonzalo Garcia Cisneros6311868
962braisvilaabalde6261681
-Nottingham Prisa6263967
964Antonio Campos Dominguez6222267
965Sir Suarez62112 1
966Pablo Moreno Merida6041940
967reamuntarem5763658
968Batllejo5682526
969raycorportalo@hotmail.com5633713
970ant_morgado5462411
971Juan Pedro Arcos Sahuquillo545462
972Jorge G.5421458
973jjdonamaria5351269
974victor_ 7875332183
975Barrullero5295172
976rubenolaizola5213810
977Pablo Tejera Camino2471812
978Sergio Castillo Berdones158-1061