Rank4PEquipoPuntosUltima JornadaGrupo
1Olimpik aspedro f.c22775244
2mounstro422125823
3Fisher21666951
4Danito de la Tormenta21626250
5Jandro21417262
6feb23dani21345819
7Leonidas I21134657
8Villalbitas Team20376420
9RATECA20297546
10Pablo Saenz Alonso20288501
11Jesus NUMANCIA20273652
12Jornada Comunio20145468
13The Conqueror20125007
14Alejandro Honrubia Lozano20104902
15Inyustisias Balompi20033215
16diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es19955734
17KonoCido Aranda19936666
18Endika Aduriz19793424
19agutxicrack19786442
20Alex Manci19754709
21Jose Maria19745471
22David Urbano Lpez19735671
23Nottingham prisas19714723
24Juan Francisco Lacal Villa19684369
25Mikel Rodrguez19644024
26JAM F.C.19634653
27Marcos AR19593733
28Jose Manuel Fernandez19573958
29hektor 4picas19553702
30Xefil Utd19496855
31Socarralandia19473373
32longueron8119424439
33D. Bernal19412462
34Pastor1719363470
35Califa19356571
36Chechu19343917
37Arrayanes Sur19225114
38Pulbat19214648
39Richard Sainza19194556
40Juanca Rt19186016
41Benicense19145437
42Jorge Riojanitoo19114743
43Silverdream19085021
44Zorromulder19054403
45azachan19035327
46Reintegro18996817
47-- Poflo --18984669
-Francisco Glvez Lpez18986949
49jacob megino18953016
50Dani C18934733
51AlvaroPipo18904843
-Solari18906940
53Buffering Team18884567
54Neti 1018863865
55Javier Temes Landeira18834126
56Rafa Kaiku18793621
57jesus ocaa arana18774814
58Becario de Mr.Picas18764040
-PJ_Sotos18764749
60Rangers18755504
61Migueln18733608
62Marcos "Suena Michel..."18728228
63daniel gardel18705069
64David Paredes Toledo18684238
-Fran Huertas18685358
66David191318635123
67alberto18606803
68Lisen18595760
69suipi_rubio18566335
70Ragnar18555907
71Hctor Gmez18531767
-Pepe300018532408
73Javi javi18524163
-At Higuerense18524226
-manuelangelgalan18524821
76javier garca18484009
77Dhfase18475830
78Corocota18423613
79txetxincule18411735
-Loko Old Boys18414806
81KUKI10088118404108
82Delantera Mitica18363605
83Cesar Onrubia18356254
84AntonioGN18334422
-Alberto Ruiz Vicente18335406
86German BubuBetis18324863
87At. Aviacion18294068
88Padroty18263715
89Santi Tello Martinez18253415
90Wiss5118233951
91Juanma Glez Pozuelo18215047
-Otrebla7918216013
93Ternasquitos18203244
-Juan Prez Borrero18204266
95Adrian Romero18165412
-La Saeta18166311
97Jess Calero18153354
-El Arabi18153761
99Luis Ruiz18143858
100ADOM(DAVID)18135603
101Largo 4218124127
-jes.ortiz18124570
103astudillo18103130
104Al-Khelafi18074805
-Andrs18075301
106Rakero18054832
107David Asensio18044913
-Miguel gale18045008
109@Skywalkermlg18031404
110JaviPuerto18024460
111La mitad + 118012970
112isoxido18003608
-M. Sevilla18004906
114Pedromi FC17985722
-ReyJorge17987357
116yonay.fr17972439
117Pablo Muoz17966064
118Gorka3617934450
119Sporting Paquetes C.F.17913145
-Rabotijo FC17914017
121Asdrubalinho17883959
-Pablo U.17886119
123Alejandro Luna Rodriguez17822211
124Jorge Pizarro Hernndez17814951
-PacoTeam17815952
126ruben.guillamon17794110
127Carlos RM17782930
128Cobmoho17773064
129Celthor17754903
130Julian almarcha17743663
-Daniel Campos Oliva17744410
132rdominguez8117724918
133Cesar Diaz17704419
134Manuel Exposito17685829
135Samuel Diez Reboso17644648
136Manuel Palacios17633266
137Jeray garcia17614121
138Peternac17603009
139Emilio Jose Moreno Lopez17594837
140Cracken total17572160
141King_Guijarro17565034
-antvial.417565057
143Hctor Camorra17553029
144Dracarys17533760
145Wence Campos Berenguer17516565
146CODI_cat17482619
-Masid21217484351
148o9scar17471840
-Ayaya C.F17473525
-Luiggi17473665
151VicsTm17454242
152Antonio M17426056
153Caracolin17403045
-Hogar del Pensionista17404709
155CAMARLENGO17393432
-David Garcia17393449
157Davids17384621
158Pamagic17373341
-Titi_917374530
160Capi_Grx17364847
161pino pontakas17352925
-jays9117353229
-yvy_617354008
-SkrVacilon17356161
165Tatawi Team17345632
166Bellvitge City17335142
-Dani Alvarez Garcia17336769
168Perro juan17321136
-del_vals17325370
170Midalu17312525
-Alex 190317313059
172Tovalgo317294242
-JMSB7717295007
174Odin8017283856
175antagarcia17273648
176Etuonak_17265047
-Manuel Marcos Ramon17265167
-Emilio Marin17265729
179KANKAMOS FC17244239
180Julio Camara17224343
181Becerros Olimpicos17214267
-Teonavmol17215638
183Zizou197417184542
184Estalayo17173630
-Adrian Diez Gonzalez17173748
186Ricardo Chichn17152609
187Charlyb111713026
-NRRJ8217132115
-Fernando Canovas17134757
190Toto el erizzo17123272
191Prikiman17103602
-Farinato17104908
193RamseyBolton17093361
-xuco197717093527
-T@mp@.17095172
196Riveradiz17082636
-variopintus1017084614
198C.D.Alcoyano17074226
-Perpa Ruiz17074547
200Belebeltz17052428
-angeldjv17052613
-BURGOS CF17053216
203albertomuma17024612
204MangutasFc17014361
-settin17014439
206Bonet Valencia17003029
207Jony Durn16992140
-Benzewin16993355
-El Trilero Solitario16994647
210Notxingan Flores16983344
-Kuco45716984361
212Paco P16932423
213Gabriel Rios Cerezo16923454
-Carlos A. Sanchez Martinez16924146
215Victor Perez 316912905
216Pasquale16902654
-Alikampen16903064
218Larsinho16893419
-Metralla C.F16893831
-Milindri16894611
-VTE C.F.16895211
-Katanka16895824
223Jorge Cambra16884513
224raul carabanchel16873643
-FC St. Pauli16874632
226angelgarciagil16861642
-pericoespanyol16866772
228Frenahaybahe F.C16824245
229Carlos Sanchez Palomo16814071
230retedador16794057
-Goyo Mola16794036
232Jos Rodrguez16784147
-Juliteam16786034
234MARCO RAFALEO16773639
235Pathetinaikos16753653
236Orxata CF16731653
-Alae El Amraoui16732846
238RuloTeam16714833
239S.O.G.T.U.L.A.P.D.T.16703727
240Serradilla c.f.16693542
-Cao Sporting Club16694106
242U.D Tikismikis16682607
-Guirula FC16684920
244miguelbenaka16663020
-Fulann de la Maleza y del Bosque Bajo16664832
-Igor16666102
247juancar16654659
248Carlos16641537
-lvaro Espinosa Ortega16643104
250Metalist Hannabi16634861
251Andres Rodriguez16612354
-Deportivo de Cava16614024
-Edu wolse16615317
254Marc Ferrer Ros16593765
-@Angel_Saavedra16595618
256j.j. rivera16584031
257Jaimen16573464
-Whiningped16573853
259Mataos F.C.16563728
260Canovator16552943
261Jorge Bugallo16543846
262Wailers, F.C.16535159
263Josito16523866
264AleVazEnc16511607
-eneko andres16512370
266Santiago Gonzalez Garcia16502241
-Youcef Laadj16502618
268isarciat16492430
-juanantonio8516492649
-Unin La Florida16493814
271juliogarciarecena16476071
272Busampiro16452927
-Cris Santos16453801
-Abraham Moreno16455041
275alex rubi16441710
-Andrew Team16444150
277Mario Caas Garca16432450
-Injured Galaxy16433135
279Vivamagico16423838
-Pedro R16427537
281Alvaro Martin16404835
282Rsd Alcala16392773
-El rbol F. C16394473
284Oscarev16374549
285toni baguena16364856
286Cristina Rubio Serrano16352041
-Peter Mtqm16354267
288Eric Martn Gasulla16343055
-Astralone16343236
290Juanjo cm16335429
291Monstruitos C.F.16324642
-D10SMESSI16325341
293sananton216314636
-Manuel16314652
295Oscar Bodelo16302337
-Pinxo team16302860
297weeket7416293110
298Rivera16282533
-carlespons1216283566
300FranMartinez16272238
-Tuli Moreno16272226
302Poyisss16262206
-Pastelero16263210
304aldebaran 716251672
-Kevin Roldan16252323
306pepakos16246613
307alex_delgado7916213060
-RAYO KOREANO16215104
-GoR____16215937
310agustialfara16205073
311Robber Andrades16194126
312Carlos Manzanas Lopez16185656
313jotaluna199216162109
-Carlos Tapia16163167
-Roger Rodrguez16163810
-Kike COR16165131
-pelukhin16165552
318carlospajaro8016153728
-eduardo rodriguez nuez16153804
320lex chacon16133052
-Jose Manuel RMUCF16133659
-francsore16133750
323mallorcafantasy16122634
-Belitres16125070
325Nxara16114831
326ferelia16103406
327Juan Antonio Serrano16092873
-MLGGRANDE16094272
-rmadue8116094208
330FLAMENCOS16072232
331IsaacCVI16063065
-emarcosmaella16063771
-Juan A. Martnez16064768
-Atltico Pupas16065027
335Ramon Snchez1605750
-Canelita16052767
-David Gil Berlana16054244
338JoseLitro16023460
339Victor Cantalapiedra1600-1015
340.Ocin.15992848
-luicrist15994165
-Jose Antonio Pernia Mateos15994564
343Carlos Rojo15981825
-Almargen U.D.15983255
345Decurion15952906
-LPEZ#115953961
-Cuco Ziganda15955116
348Sergio Marcos15944438
349DON MANUEL RUIZ DE LOPERA15933439
350Black Bull Team15922222
351AinhoayDuna15903018
352JAVIER ESCUDERO15862845
353Herminio Alonso15852012
-Don Luis15852606
-Colli0515852838
-Trioskita FC15853736
357elena perni lasala15832663
358torres9gol15822231
359Rubn Fernndez Postigo15811859
360F C Jordan15804029
-Tarragona Calvins15804936
362Victor Rodriguez15782854
-D. Robert Fernndez15782832
-Rayo VayaCao15783816
365Jorge Rodriguez Portero15762022
366isomoza7415754121
367Achuwoky15741032
368darupaso15734120
369Adrian15723046
370Alonso15712811
371FS. TORREMOCHA15704549
372MANGARA15693134
373Ares F.C.15665411
374Los odiosos 1115653144
-hector.artana15653421
376Juan Esteban Bohajar Garcia15642522
377Carlos Barahona15623837
378frute15602813
-arrosteam15602940
380Hazard1015591266
381miguelgarrido415583339
-Carlos Iglesias cervigon15584013
383UD Carmo15572064
-Alkala !!15573038
385Javier15562833
-ECM NAZARI15567125
387Ynano1015553641
-Los Garrinchas15554365
-El gran Lebosky15555610
390Ral Mario Pereiras15542918
-Dani Rfle15546159
392C.D.Stiwi15525960
393juanantonioveas15514243
394Alberto Garcia Sequera15491262
-A.Martinez15496707
396Favarerus15483725
397Javier Morales15453257
-Sr.Burns15453807
399Atltico Ginebra15431920
400DAV C.F.15421050
-JAMG1115423912
-cuenca.8915424773
403JOSE ANTONIO15414835
404Cirigalin de la Maleza y del Bosque Bajo15393935
-iramude15394957
406Penaldo Jacos15381952
-Zeus Sanchez Serrano15382513
-Bar Diana15384526
409Jordi Donoso Milla15372544
-Pipe Bender15374514
411Juanjomalaguita15363572
-Nacho07915366939
413Estopero15344203
414Alca7715322455
-Daniel15325011
416carlos chinom15314668
417roma8915303364
418Arriba de'llos15292219
419Rumonso15283302
420Jose Teran Cano15274243
-josellorente2315274828
422fjramirezg15263210
423LuiSakO!15252937
424rub sa ca15245035
425SPARTAK Jan F.C.15223723
-Magc7_15223932
427Andreu Miana15213311
428Javier Velasco15204551
429U.D Javhy 15192116
-Huesca Sarrios15194220
431Chules15183250
432dandr3su15172961
-HIPOLITO RAMOS GARCIA15173403
434ViSent15162001
-Kike Gascn15164366
436Ignacio iaki15154370
-Floren VB15154572
438Jorge Prez15142242
-Jordi GOAT15142344
-Hector Garca Mrquez15143351
-Dante1015143353
-Daniel15143753
-rafael reina15144722
444Juan Jos K15133415
-Squadra Futbolera15133409
446Visent C.F.15122149
-Rodrigo Cordoves15122626
-ilargian15123854
-Andres Bajo Blanco15124618
450Jose Carlos Quintana Diaz15102565
-David Tovar15102956
-ruben lopez15103622
-Jose Sanz15103955
-Daniel Marzo (Escucha1)15104041
-Juanmy15105622
456corripio.9515093725
-javier arconada martinez15095262
458Valentin Arribas15081818
459Aarn RJ15072531
-Mikel Bou15075421
461Kitos 715062345
462dreylop15051729
463omturienzos15043147
464AdriBet15022868
465Pacharanet15012017
-Kinder FC15012658
-CrockiTeam15013316
-Carlos Herrez15014043
469Moiss Leiva15003561
-Gorka Gonzalez Berges15003655
471Jorge Velasco Garcia14991425
-kikeras14991831
-Marcelo lippi14993265
474M. Eloy14984052
475Rana 6914973804
-pasalaabarral14974624
477Gerardo Alonso14952221
-Natalia Len14953018
-Likorkas celtia club14953311
-CEREBELO DE LA BESTIA14955270
481Atco. Nacional de Botelln14943059
482Adriano Lozano14931269
483A.Ruiz14922641
-rghiouitariq14923424
-Percaln De La Maleza Y Del Bosque Bajo14924219
486Maki Team14912441
-SebLor14913172
-Julia Barranco 14913645
489Joe Vacances14892949
-Carlos wlalter Sainz cabrero14894631
491Urogallos4picas14872320
492Hiu Hiu FC14855430
493Alfonso Cauelo Gutierrez14832105
-hctor da pena14833131
-Isra7714834403
496Hector Perez14822828
-Sergio Olmeda14823334
-Eduardo Otamendi14823963
499jorgemontero14812656
-Bernard14813511
501logue_cm14802844
502tornale2014792172
-TitoMCF14792235
504Pepe Galiana Navarro14772742
505Roberto pr14761833
506Canarionaso14751529
-aitor.moltisanti14753334
508TiTo MoNcHi14713824
-Real Borregus14714915
510Javier Medina1470031
-Marcelo_Crack14701865
-Buyate's Go (Pepe Go)14703228
-F. C. Engaaos14703948
-javi infante14704666
515Edu Rivas14693048
-jimixzgz14693154
517David Martinez14682102
518Bubu F.C.14674717
-Jose Antonio14675531
520AlexCu14663215
-Antonio Mariscal14663562
522Aitor Pleguezuelos1465073
-Javir1014652845
-gonzalopllano14653056
-Cynthia Romo14653409
526Alonsini Calcio14643541
527Antonio Nogus Barrieras14623670
-mejor_gr14625221
529Mario 14613005
530Alberto Collado14602051
-Chencho14602823
-pedroruizmaella14602904
533Valde111014592802
-Larsson14595132
535JuanFran Moreno14584204
536ICC C.F.14574033
537rafanaluna14561821
-Irene Jorrn14562019
-scar Hernndez14563043
-WeArePucela14564263
541manuelgarmolina14552760
-Ciervos team14553164
543Sahera14542865
544JOSE MANUEL RUZ RIVES14521003
-PIRRY TEAM14522362
-Aitor (AS91)14522559
-Orellut8714522836
-Jesus Mascaraque14523358
-Roberto Arranz14523414
550Bibiana14514652
551Janoopc14502169
-Oltrin14502943
-Qatar Vanper Team14503440
-LOURDES FUENTE14506250
555Alberto Ato14482009
-Tomasinho14483050
557Jess Manuel Daz Zapata14472250
-Pako Rivero14473220
-Manu Barba14473933
-JuanFran Regodon Maeso14474241
561Luis Manuel Pea Prez14462238
-Jorge Lolinsky Lopez14463746
563Moreno14451203
-Rapid Crow14453623
565Red army14432032
-VODKA JUNIORS14433138
-Kikillozgz14433670
568Passattrella14403140
569Mario Clari14383544
-JSeijo14384068
571jonzet2314352002
-juanjo14353762
573victor_take14341644
-Jos Manuel Flor Lpez14342231
-Rayo Vayacao14342322
-nelogg14343557
577Ruthsrke14331855
-petisco198114333055
-Marcos Rodriguez Portillo14333118
580fernandobascuas14322234
-JAIME CASAS14323567
-El Gallego Gitano14324452
583Diego Sainz14312859
584H3ctoRoiG14303804
585Ivan Asengar14293844
586Ral BM14283234
-javierfuentesarrabali14283269
588Juankar17714271206
-Angy's team14272423
-Isidro Fernandez Gar14272918
591josemasanz7914262771
-Roberto Hernndez Herrera14263371
593Iaki Ramirez Carreo14243017
-alberto86_sgb14244173
595victorsanchezrivero14231936
-Mario Bolea14232408
597isazmu1422707
-Juan Juarez14223310
599PUTO2014202502
-Real Oviedo14202604
-Jose Manuel Gamero Rubio14203468
602Pedjavi Contiguez14193604
-Akra Leuka14193755
-Pam pam orellut14193820
-javi91v14194552
606Alex Mendo Sanchez14182424
-Lance Murdok14183139
-adri_an99414183429
-Miguel Angel14183804
-javier ruiz14184659
-jony vc14185946
612Gokussjblue14161542
613Marinmorenocesar14153018
614Eduardo Blanco14133805
-Jose Manuel14133959
616jmvegamlg14102447
617Too Marcos14092038
618Ctejrub3514082561
-Club Gimnstic de Tarra14082912
620AleJones14062426
-Andres Martinez14062835
622jowitriviani14051417
-Paco_4picas14052673
624Calimero Jaulas Club 2.014041228
-HAZRuben14043736
626cgperezm14032405
-NITO7714033656
628calleti.hd1401468
-Xavier Cuartero14012466
630Jodima14002420
-Sergio Cousillas Allo14003019
-Cheposos team14003310
633Vicente Pache Caeque13991812
-Pianelo13992020
635Fredo Garcia13981833
-El Mito13984169
637you`ll never walk alone13971406
-Svevo Bandini13973260
-Mordiduca13976108
640Sergio Bernardino13952452
641Relloushino Rules13921863
-Asier Martinez de Ilarduya13921805
-Pedro Antonio Morales13922866
644Aguirre Delgado Manel13904061
-Marcelino team13904724
646RULO FC13893535
-Lex Flavia Malacitana13893530
648lmprados9313882616
649Ibai Aorga13851062
-rqasevilla13852315
651jamespasa7413821851
-Vicente Conejero13822825
653David Malvas13813756
-arnate7713815221
655Mateo Carbajo Frey13804608
656Luna Soy Yo13791031
-Javier Mugueta13793026
-PolacoTeam13793060
659agripo7813751138
660Luis Marcial Valverde Vaquero13743645
-ESGARRAOR D.O.G.TT13744127
662juansevdo13732619
-oscar santamaria lopez13733929
-racsodina13735405
665jesus.sanfer13721934
-Zamora dream13722443
667Molii213692572
-Luis Miguel Bonet Quiles13693211
-Hector H213693317
670PEDRO ALVAREZ13671605
-Victor Manuel Fabian13672511
672palermo13662273
673sebastian valencia1365628
-Aupa Pucela13651803
-edulab13652460
676Adrian Vazquez Perez13642408
-Quin Team13643336
678Pablo Efes13634025
679david pastor olivares13623366
-Manchester Rodrited13623520
681lolojerez13601630
-fvd13601812
-Jairo Sporting13601812
-Javier Juan Moncho13602641
-Rafa Martinez13602966
-Sabinillas city cf13603362
687Alvaro Suarez13585636
688Chente Monty13562003
-Crunia Tirullera13562547
-sKLr..13564633
691Corazn Blanco CF13553205
692RiviAudiFut13543227
-Tetomachine I13543858
694luis_hao13531434
695king_Rubn8313523254
-proxiskillo13523651
697Isma Nuez13513425
698Mario Carnicero Collado13501952
-SantinoisBack13504667
700Malayot13482568
-Daniel Fuentesal13483839
702Jesus Moya13472828
703sergioestradacasero13451473
-Florentino Perez13452940
-Huachipato13453020
706MICHU MICHU13444437
707Kik3_197513422055
-Alberto Baa Canosa13422829
709Jess Morales13402646
-Adolfo Gonzalez Moreno13404644
711DANIEL HERNANDEZ13381433
-Juan Manuel Hidalgo13383169
-Eau de Pep13383454
-Los koruos13383740
-Sevilla1013383972
716Monty team13372543
717DEPOR_Bugy13362307
718Antonio Trejo MIra13342518
-javier martinez garcia13343550
720KASSIER13332224
721Jeque Al13324105
722edgarsalvador1713292836
723RaYo VaYeNkAnO13283721
724Mario Flores13262672
725laino_7813251446
-Alejandro Jimnez Gonzlez13253908
727Josevi13242928
728Tresni fc13222030
-Jose Luis Alvarez Jimenez13222733
-F.C.DEM713222827
-Asturias Eagles13223020
732jose gramage13211570
733CARLICRACK13201930
-luis gaos13204746
735Javi Henaje1318614
736Jose mAria Palomar Maicas1317055
-Mario Irigaray13174041
738Fisiocrack13162052
739Marco Fernndez13151051
-Sergio061113151815
741Quijovi13122013
-TITO FLOREN 8913122002
743Miguel Angel Sabariego Gonzalez13113948
744Nacho Urbn13093237
745Carlos Vergara13082458
-chiky1013083010
747Pedrojaime Rivera Campoy13054912
748Atador de Botas13043802
749alsama8413031535
750Juan valdes13002148
751Matistuta12981602
752Pepe Gabarron Sanchez12962863
753Alvarosperez12942006
754Kiko Calderon12892845
755Prof. Bacterio12882525
756Alex Izquierdo12874325
757Pizarreo12861609
-A.S. Mala Vida12863044
759Len FC12851923
-Dani Dc12852819
761Hala Madrid y nada ms!12831640
-antonio_ibi8412833347
763Go go go12821464
-Danilovigo12822871
765Adrin MS12812401
-Juan Serrano Alonso12813153
-Carlos Aza Gonzalez12813372
768Kfeco2112801121
769Juanjo Garcia12791849
-Jon Imaz12793754
771gutic200312731438
-Jesus Fernandez12732009
-Parits12732915
774Macondo F. C12713967
775rauu martinez12701568
776Los Chato Budas12681417
777guzman00712662319
778iosubadiola1012652753
779odysseustxo12613040
780Jesus M Martin12603263
781Carmalosa12581454
-L' Hospi FC12582067
783Oscar P.12572645
-MegTuning12573714
785Borja Garca Fernndez12522645
786Pablo Ruiz12512313
787Mario Gimenez12502639
-Jorge M.12503314
789Cadista7212473942
790David Muiz12462701
-Iago Castro Martnez12463443
792Gibril12453261
793Agustin Garca12442261
-Villata Fc12445446
795Javier Adamuz Lizana12422451
796ro.ojeda2312412531
797A ven Pistn1239456
-Felipe Diez12392018
-Atltico Bembibre12393157
-Ivn Gonzlez Menndez12393712
801martmar12382760
-r-fuentesf12383649
803delphin12362272
804At. Tiburon B12343756
805pokero777712322256
-Monturque f.c12323006
807Javi Snchez12302602
808Alberto Pablo Simeone12292155
-George's Team12293923
810marcbv211227833
-Fernan12273608
812Alvaro Gomez12261671
813Juancho161225923
-Enrique Alonso Corral12253659
815Alejandro Fernandez Villaverde12242827
816Raul Snchez1223042
-@RubenManLar "Pucela"12232537
818pablo refusta12213202
819Larrus12191870
820mikelabd8412172007
-BaroATM12172043
822Cacereo12164161
823Joxeka1214024
824Sevirock8112133212
825Jontxu12111301
826Maria G12073236
827Willy de la isla12062369
828Juanjo Galn12052007
-Huracan12053964
830Antonio Bueno Quero12042649
831JUANJOTE7712033538
832Juan Lebron Fdez12021268
833Angelillo12011403
834HugoVega01:)11941652
-Mataburra f.c.11943227
8362David@1193217
-alicuecano611932671
838gorauda0411912417
-El negro c.f11912416
840Eduardo Muoz11902618
841Juan Fco Granado Serrano1187414
-Daniel Alonso11873758
843BENAVIDES11862027
-Birrarreal11862104
845Alan1511842609
846Pedro Javier Abellaneda Martinez11822415
847Dario Garcia11812565
848Real Gabi Cf11781434
-Carlos Alarcn Garca11784105
850Adrian Ampudia11773423
851Trancas00711752962
852Tu Abuela11732355
853agustin perez11723844
854Peter Lim11713366
855jesus martin mulas11671614
856ROBERTO ARROYOS BALLESTEROS11631456
857Juan Manuel Martnez Lpez1161010
-David Recio11611250
859Luis Antonio Snchez Mielgo11592063
860PitacoSFC1158837
861JoseB.1157015
862Roberto Esteban Olivares11413047
863UD Las Palmas11402228
864Juanjo CPAQ11341807
-Real Ranitas Ojailen B.11342640
866Pacuco Rosales11334238
867Ivan Perez Molina1129764
868Cesar...11282239
869braisvilaabalde11223205
870 Team11183216
871Inter de fiar11111022
872saulneme11032615
873jv.francisco1096846
-franvato10961248
875carlos Perez10911446
-Aaron Recarey10911658
877DocHouse1089854
-Abraham Romero10892568
879Antonio10842532
880Antonio Sabastro Espada10703564
-Leonardo10704004
882Luis Gonzlez Garca10692226
883Lucia Gomez10633542
884Benito Elvira10622064
885bipec10563962
886Fizkotxo10552209
887Forofof1048-724
888Atletico de Madrid10361422
889Luis1023311
890Borjatus10221940
891Pulu..10193551
-Jorge Rodriguez10193522
893pere.espar10152313
894El rayo mollinato10031427
895JuanJoCoboss9961766
896sergiodl239851635
897Juanma Martnez9832634
898ivanlindeibiza9812373
899lucas carmona9721729
900gzubiaurre97971906
901adrian martinez garcia965839
902juanjo_10capricho9603167
903Javier Vara Hernandez9542749
904dycteam9471622
905Atl. Moirinho9422640
906Sergio Garrote Vicente935649
907Vctor Ortega Ovejero9281226
908Jordy Perez9261647
909Raul Garcia914437
910ToNkO R.9051849
911Yucatan8771848
912Carlos Gimenez Garcia8671334
913Alvarix8362012
914Ismaron108322054
915Paulino Mata Grueso8243941
916daviz_807553645
917iban andres santa teresa7501957
918Paco Muiz7433135
-GLVEZ Y 10 MS7433801
920evarist237383014
921danylara257362001
-Nacho Perez7362067
923Xavi Moreno7315116
924Catico Aviacin7282233
925Jose Gomez7264453
926ismarey847252445
927Jess Del Nido7231648
928Sergio Suarez719847
929Frankie7151829
930Pelu_sa7122868
-Andoni7125348
932Ismael Dez7092147
933Miguel Angel Piquera Jimenez7012670
934R2_DE26991632
935Oliveitor6963458
936Jose Maria Martinez Canovas6956058
937lazasal99hr6932365
938Maxim.fernandez Maxfer6922062
939amartinmovilla19736852337
940Rafa Jimenez Luque6813739
941el.ramonciyo.106751011
942Jose m6711801
-fbalberola806713045
944kris1801826631857
945G4RM4CH6594110
946Alejiu6562019
947Boko Cotn6513158
948Mario Garca6483816
949Marcial Montero6472171
950@FantasyTipsters6462932
951eseraul645919
952Xeenk adan garcia6442459
953Luis Diaz6313263
954victorrgon786272968
955Leonis Utd6212206
-markelredondo6212651
957AsierDX_LP76202773
958Rapid de Bukkakest6122758
959Javier Perez Fontalba6082573
960Ok Computer6072527
961josefran6021226
-David de la Pursima6022157
963dani fernandez6002728
-Jurado6003223
965Jose Antonio Melendez Lopez5932526
966Nahn Martn Prez5833665
967antoniopascualmartin5783253
968Ruben Gutierrez Almarza5773164
969Aleix Illa5762635
970MF From Hell5713263
971jmplazagrande5652169
972Juanmi Vico Ruiz5612414
973Victor Pea Sanchez556907
974Rafa M.5541824
975laurasanju5521416
976Kok Team5501622
977luisizquierdocuadrado5463248
978Tobas Ruiz5403524
979Trocanter5382812
980Eduard Fernandez Izco5282067
981Demonius Team4982707
982mario martinez4911250
983Longi FB4602013
984Miguel Perez4592713
985JUANMA88390025
986Carlos Morn348471
987pere_urbi2812209
988Jos Manuel Caballero2131446