Rank4PEquipoPuntosUltima JornadaGrupo
1Prince4107612
2Danito de la Tormenta3602216
3ruben lopez3544701
4Miguel3515132
5SimeONE3343633
6T@mp@.3293611
7Chetos Team3273817
8Daniel Vicente Rodriguez3233918
9Richard Sainza3214225
10KANKAMOS FC3201623
11Taranbainas3161812
12Manu Palacios3133313
-jfayosguillem3133429
14Notthingham prisas30942 3
15Cesures FC3082920
16Villalbitas Teams3044037
17Racamartri C.F.3032437
-Bronchales C.F3032831
-IvanEscGenioYFigura3034610
20Vasili Zaitsev3003505
21j. a. p.2993319
22Flynet F.C29836 4
23MANGARA2975224
24Herminio Alonso2953036
25Alex Mendo Sanchez2944322
-Samuel Diez Reboso29449 9
27Jesuli2922229
28Alberto Ato29137 2
29Pablo Granero2902428
-ccg_bcn1129034 8
-Valdemaluky2903732
32Jorge Perez2891813
-La pulga28922 7
34Ibai Anorga2853327
35pichorras2842234
36Alberto Martinez2833218
-Er Dehfase28357 7
38Jorge Pizarro2823035
39German BubuBetis2812020
-Rodrigo28130 9
41Magc7_2772935
-Josito2773013
43Passattrella2763621
-F.C Pedrofantasy2764219
-Patiothinaikos F.C.2764910
46ismaelgodinog2751711
47javieryunta752733322
48Enrique Dominguez Rodriguez27125 2
49Aitor Pleguezuelos2691426
-Jose M Llorente Uruena2692216
-Rafa Kaiku26928 6
-Visent C.F.2693026
53-- Poflo --2673417
-Real Perea2674511
55Aitorrocas2661020
56RIVERS792651228
-La montana2651411
-xiscos62651421
-Oscarmev2651814
-Ivan Soria2652721
61J Romero2642428
-csjluisi26444 2
63KATAKI VILLENERO2633331
-Daniel Monells26345 3
65victorparedes642622310
-jarepincho2622812
67josemasanz7926032 7
68Alvaro Setiey Perez2592726
69Jose Manuel Flor Lopez25818 7
70Victor Perez 32572614
71Real Chema25628 8
72Juan carlos25524 6
73TiTi Team25329 4
-Mono Burgos25330 2
-Gorka Gonzalez Berges2533334
76Julen Moriones2523333
77Wailers, F.C.2511218
-Dionisos2511425
-Atletico Cholito2514531
80victor_take2502027
-Ruben Fernandez Postigo2503121
-Israel Lameiro2504236
-Javier Temes Landeira2504330
84Zizou19742492328
-Andres Pellicer2492824
86Jordi Ocana247030
-Ivan Martin2472105
88hegoicastillo246035
-Sergio Marcos2461221
-diegolicheh enfoqueyfoto.es2462035
-Jodima2463330
-El Rubo2463424
93roma892452720
94zorromulder2442419
-Andreu Minana24427 7
-Manuel Maria Sierra Romero2444518
-jag1240624449 3
98Rana 6924318 3
-Angel Marques2433117
100Lorenzo Jimenez Hernandez2422230
-juancar2422413
-Montoro team2422432
103ShahinXXI2413227
104Stravinsky240429
-juavini2401619
-Hector 4picas2402501
107Juanca Rt23930 9
-Abecremc.f2394729
109Quimzy2371022
-ALBERLOA F.C.23735 8
111petisco1981235836
-Jaume Casas23518 2
-David Martin2351831
-curillas f.c2352612
115St. Helena United2342337
116KonoCido Aranda232834
-daniparra1223218 9
-Marc Sanchis2322201
-Timanfaya F.C.2322420
120Leonis Utd 2311634
-javi infante2312614
-fernandomr19842312815
-Jimmy Laraduran2313815
124xuco19772308 6
-Vitoria United2301805
-PEDRI BALON DE ORO2302428
-Arrayanes Sur2302437
128FC RemcoEvenepoel2292 3
-Nane Team 8922933 4
130rendi1952283836
131Delantera Mitica22714 7
-AlbertoCifu2271615
-Madrid 242271629
134Levowsky2261216
-MartinGG2261426
-Paco Merida2261637
-Gorka392263528
138angelgarciagil22518 8
-Fernan4picas22524 6
-Solari22534 6
141evarist232242001
-jony vc2242423
-Javi Alvarez Pinto2243217
144Jesus 3119223836
-V Team2231632
-juan carlos Lorente2232433
-Tony pucelon2232825
-gualamar2233016
149raul carabanchel2221401
150The Conqueror2211813
151ToniArey27220633
152Oriol Roca Vila219820
-Marcos21918 4
-Zulu Team2191830
-C.D. Alonso2192036
-Pastor172192420
-Alvaro Gomez Amuedo2192625
-Tami Martinez2192636
-Notxingan flores2192630
-Igor21933 8
161Hector Ramos2181005
-Olecrab2181629
-Otrebla792183533
165EDETANO2171027
-BURGOS CF2171010
-Iteros F.C.2171410
-AlvaroPipo2173005
-Moneyball2173035
-Fernando Vicent2174923
171Pataka Kente216835
-Charly team2161523
-Chelmo2163815
174Augusto Medina Vera215618
-Carlos2151822
-raul.garcia2152218
177Rapid de avena214010
-jonzet232141215
179CLAUDIKER213616
-El Nene213622
-silverdream2131625
-Capi Team 21316 6
183Pablo202111032
-JOSE MANUEL RUIZ RIVES2111019
-ioto772111431
-Cristinota2112212
-J. A. Serrano2112814
-Spartans2112819
189Fermin Sanchez2102914
190Vuelve zidane2098 9
-Packetinho2091234
-arnate772092422
193miguelgonzalez1979abril2081815
-ProTips692082234
-Emilio Marin2082424
-El Sheriff2083934
197@Skywalkermlg2072537
198Josevi20614 6
199Polaco FC2041822
200Jose Luis Blazquez2031228
-dgil2031423
-Davidmou2032116
-Pedro Javier Rojas Fernandez2032825
205Rabotijo FC2018 9
-Florentino Perez201818
-Mario Canas Garcia20118 8
-Jose Siles Paneque2012228
-cocobs2013230
-mejor_gr2013423
211LETALITY200617
-germanillo842001415
-raul.m272002210
214Turbo_1991017
-juanantoniodelfa19912 8
-Alberto19918 4
217Julio Jose Lopez Guillen198611
-Santi Martin1981232
219Josechu1971613
-Los odiosos 111971624
-Julia Barranco 1971827
222Gabriel Rios Cerezo19625 9
-Luigi Pena1962617
224IvanSC194229
-Rodri.1941605
-Carlos Rodriguez19426 4
227Diego Criado Diaz1931225
-Daniel carrasco Iglesias19314 3
229F. C. Enganaos192013
230nagelsmann jr1911212
-jamiescela1913020
232Marc Garcia Barnola1908 6
-Yo mismo1901826
-Serrato1903326
235EURO174189821
-Salvador Ferreira1891227
-Raul liarte1891835
-omturienzos1891814
239Juan PB1881221
-Paco 1883516
241tornale20187827
-j.j. rive1871621
243hector.roig1868 4
-RUBEN MONTALVILLO1862605
245Chema Mos185631
-isazmu1851825
247Luis Lanchares Uria18410 9
-javier novoa1841832
-Vagando por 2a1842223
-Philips Ann1842633
251carlos_saavedra3418310 3
252Kike Gascon1826 7
-NUNCA DEJES DE CREER1821620
-carleteymarta1821835
255meruendano1812216
256MarioPipo1801837
257MANUEL FC1791223
-Arbeloa131791401
-carisimi1792422
260frute1781616
261Eduardo Rodriguez177618
262cotiella1760 2
263Jose Carlos Quintana Diaz175637
-jimixzgz1751235
-Sevilla101751633
-videleme1752024
-Becario de Mr.Picas1752929
268AC Milan quitao174036
-S Cousillas1740 2
-Osrebiento1744314
271Bedford Falls1722426
272PIRRY TEAM1703221
273Carlos RS169605
274Txuster168033
-Borja Arias168619
276Adrian de la Torre1672213
-Mantasfc1672410
278antonio_fdez_cantero166018
-Neti 10166621
-Jose Manuel RMUCF166632
281Jose luis del nero1652 3
-Belitres1651231
-Iuruns**1651634
284alberto163612
-Jose A. Fernandez1631801
286Malosera1621005
-manusanchez751622626
288FU'JAEN1611231
289Miguel Abad1600 7
-joanenc1601218
291ANTUAN1591201
292Paquetes F.C158014
-Codi fc158830
-Pacolocarse1581635
-ignacmg15818 7
296Metralla U.D157034
-Imperivm157036
-Jorge Gonzalez Boleira1571619
-JAVIER ESCUDERO15724 2
-Ave Cesar15738 6
301Xabi team1561224
-Deustu1562811
303Tuercebotas FC1541517
304SAMPAOJANA153022
-Andrew ZG153610
-JAVINHO1531011
307periplo151017
-Miguelin1512427
309Lluis Olivar Julve15010 9
310Juanjo Calleti149629
-Wiss__1491828
312Ernesto S.1481613
313rafijah team1461636
314David Santos1453611
315Alex Manci1441719
316Victor Arcas143615
317Vero vendeme a Messi142632
318Alfonso10141034
-Eau de Pep1412 3
320Jose Ramon Rico Alvarez140028
321Manuel Exposito137033
322Juan Jose K136612
323Dailos Falcon Ramirez135020
324luisruizruiz134030
325Pablo Nunez133637
326Riveradiz1321829
327Javier Velasco131630
328Diego Arnau128019
-Juan Juarez1280 8
330Israel Irigoyen127012
331Jose Manuel Colomer Mallen126010
-Remo Team1261127
333Jose Angel Rodriguez Guerrero12416 8
334Ismael Giner Mira1238 4
335Antonio Trejo MIra1221231
336JuanCarLitros119223
337ElTrescuartista117014
-Jose Angel Villarreal117011
-DINGUI1171233
340Metalist Hannabi116024
-turitobravo1166 9
-Rodri Lopez11610 2
343Paulino Mata Grueso115026
-Mono Pitomartillo11510 3
345Real Sabinillas cf113801
346Rafade Arriba Gonzalez1121822
347Xavi Moreno1111713
349Javier Perez Fontalba1056 4
350Rudy Fernandez103224
352Oltrin101217
353Dario Garcia980 6
-Oscar A.98832
355Estrella Europa97216
356Pedromi Team94023
-David de la Purisima9412 4
358Milindri92025
360Ledreams861615
361Mataburra f.c.830 7
-Funno3283211
363manuel angel galan romero721025
364Que carencias69024
365Nacho Elche C.F.66037
366Sebastian Amaro Hinojosa58626
367COCO WINNER57027
368Inigo Perez Osorio54012
369Raul Gomez Bustamante8001
370Juan Carlos Parga Moreira-120015